CLASSEMENT SCRATCH | caté | ||
1 | PERRUCHE Romain | Menestreau en Vilette | 1 |
2 | JACQUET Florian | CC Vierzon | 1 |
3 | THIERRY Willy | VT Ttranzault | 1 |
4 | BREUILLAUD Loic | ACBB Issoudun | 2 |
5 | MARECHAU Thibault | ECOSA | 2 |
6 | LALEVE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | 3 |
7 | JACQUET Gilles | TC Menetou | 2 |
8 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 1 |
9 | DAMIEN Gratias | US Méreau | 1 |
10 | GILANT Grégory | SLD Fussy | 3 |
11 | MOREAU Yoan | VT Ttranzault | 2 |
12 | PRINGUENON Gilles | SLD St Doulchard | 3 |
13 | MIGAYON Alexandre | CC Vierzon | 2 |
14 | PERRIOT Franck | ALLC | 1 |
15 | BERNARDET Bruno | ALLC | 2 |
16 | GAULTIER Batiste | US Méreau | 3 |
17 | MARCEL Daniel | ALLC | 2 |
18 | CABELLO Johan | Levet TT | 2 |
19 | ROBERT Alain | ASLC Mécachrome | 2 |
20 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC Mécachrome | 1 |
21 | VOISIN Olivier | SLD Fussy | 3 |
22 | LUCIANI Christophe | CSLG St Amand | 3 |
23 | TOURETTE Thierry | ASPTT Orléans | 1 |
24 | POLLIANI Pierre | CSLG St Amand | 3 |
25 | LEFEVRE Christian | Ouzouer/Trézée | 2 |
26 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | Pouligny Notre Dame | 3 |
27 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet TT | 2 |
28 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC Castelneuvienne | 3 |
29 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni | 3 |
30 | RABIERE Romain | UC Aigurande | 1 |
31 | RICHARD Philippe | US Méreau | 3 |
32 | BESNARD Thierry | UC Mehun | 3 |
33 | DA SILVA Joaquim | VTT Agrentonnais | 3 |
34 | FARGIER Florian | Team Cycliste Gron | 3 |
35 | BOURSIN Rémy | La Motte Rvarennes | 3 |
36 | GUERUT Emmanuel | UC Mehun | 3 |
37 | GIRAULT Laurent | AC Gordonienne | 3 |
38 | RECKINGER Jean Pierre | ASLC Mécachrome | 3 |
39 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | 3 |
40 | CHARPIGNY Sébastien | CC Vierzon | 3 |
41 | FRICHETEAU Jean | CC Vierzon | 3 |
42 | THURIOT Cédric | CC Vierzon | 3 |
43 | THEBAULT Thierry | SLD St Doulchard | 3 |
44 | LACOMBE Dominique | Locosport | 3 |
45 | POUZAINT Eric | Team Cycliste Gron | 3 |
46 | BERGERON Joël | Cycluni | 3 |
47 | PETIT Pascal | CC Vierzon | 3 |
48 | BEAUDIN Daniel | Nevoy Sport | 3 |
49 | CHOLLET Michel | CC Savigny en Septaine | 3 |
50 | VERDENALMartial | UC Guerchoise | 3 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 9 partants | ||
1 | PERRUCHE Romain | Menestreau en Vilette |
2 | JACQUET Florian | CC Vierzon |
3 | THIERRY Willy | VT Ttranzault |
4 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant |
5 | DAMIEN Gratias | US Méreau |
6 | PERRIOT Franck | ALLC |
7 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC Mécachrome |
8 | TOURETTE Thierry | ASPTT Orléans |
9 | RABIERE Romain | UC Aigurande |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 14 partants | ||
1 | BREUILLAUD Loic | ACBB Issoudun |
2 | MARECHAU Thibault | ECOSA |
3 | JACQUET Gilles | TC Menetou |
4 | MOREAU Yoan | VT Ttranzault |
5 | MIGAYON Alexandre | CC Vierzon |
6 | BERNARDET Bruno | ALLC |
7 | MARCEL Daniel | ALLC |
8 | CABELLO Johan | Levet TT |
9 | ROBERT Alain | ASLC Mécachrome |
10 | LEFEVRE Christian | Ouzouer/Trézée |
11 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet TT |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 34 partants | ||
1 | LALEVE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges |
2 | GILANT Grégory | SLD Fussy |
3 | PRINGUENON Gilles | SLD St Doulchard |
4 | GAULTIER Batiste | US Méreau |
5 | VOISIN Olivier | SLD Fussy |
6 | LUCIANI Christophe | CSLG St Amand |
7 | POLLIANI Pierre | CSLG St Amand |
8 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | Pouligny Notre Dame |
9 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC Castelneuvienne |
10 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni |
11 | RICHARD Philippe | US Méreau |
12 | BESNARD Thierry | UC Mehun |
13 | DA SILVA Joaquim | VTT Agrentonnais |
14 | FARGIER Florian | Team Cycliste Gron |
15 | BOURSIN Rémy | La Motte Rvarennes |
16 | GUERUT Emmanuel | UC Mehun |
17 | GIRAULT Laurent | AC Gordonienne |
18 | RECKINGER Jean Pierre | ASLC Mécachrome |
19 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni |
20 | CHARPIGNY Sébastien | CC Vierzon |
21 | FRICHETEAU Jean | CC Vierzon |
22 | THURIOT Cédric | CC Vierzon |
23 | THEBAULT Thierry | SLD St Doulchard |
24 | LACOMBE Dominique | Locosport |
25 | POUZAINT Eric | Team Cycliste Gron |
26 | BERGERON Joël | Cycluni |
27 | PETIT Pascal | CC Vierzon |
28 | BEAUDIN Daniel | Nevoy Sport |
29 | CHOLLET Michel | CC Savigny en Septaine |
30 | VERDENALMartial | UC Guerchoise |
FEMININES - 6 partantes | ||
1 | BARON Annabelle | La Motte Rivarennes |
2 | PASDELOUE Aurélie | AC Gordonienne |
3 | FRANCHET Frédérique | US Poinçonnet |
4 | DIOT Angelique | Buzançais |
5 | CAMUS Gaelle | CC Vierzon |
JEUNES 15/16 ANS - 2 partants | ||
1 | BESNARD Théo | UC Mehun |