CYCLO-CROSS LE BRIOU DIMANCHE 9 NOVEMBRE |
||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH | ||
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILETTE |
2 | JACQUET FLORENT | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZON |
3 | REGOUBY FREDDY | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE |
4 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN |
5 | LABOUREAU BRUNO | AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCH |
6 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN |
7 | THEUIL CHRISTOPHE | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
8 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL |
9 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN |
10 | BERNARDET BRUNO | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE |
11 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
12 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE |
13 | GILBERT FLORIAN | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
14 | RICHARD VALENTIN | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
15 | FARGIER FLORIAN | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
16 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
17 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD |
18 | BERGERON JOEL | CYCLUNI |
19 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CYCLO DETENTE DE ST ELOI DE GY |
20 | BENARD THIERRY | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN |
21 | PERRUCHE DIDIER | U S POILLY LEZ GIEN |
22 | GUERUT EMMANUEL | UC MEHUN |
23 | CUNIERE MARCELIN | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
24 | GROSJEAN ROMAIN | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
25 | HENAULT JEAN JACQUES | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD |
26 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCHAMBAULT |
27 | COROT PATRICE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
28 | POUZAINT ERIC | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
29 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | AMICALE CYCLISTE GORDONIENNE |
30 | BRIALY NADIA | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZON |
31 | LAVARENNE VALERIE | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
32 | BENARD THEO | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN |
33 | GILBERT YANNIS | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
34 | MARTIN PIERRE | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES |
35 | GILBERT CELINE | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
36 | PIE ISABELLE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
37 | MILLET MAXENCE | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
PREMIÈRE CATÉGORIE | ||
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | A S MAENESTREAU EN VILLETTE |
2 | JACQUET FLORENT | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS |
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE | ||
1 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN |
2 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN |
3 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL |
4 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN |
5 | BERNARDET BRUNO | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE |
6 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD |
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE | ||
1 | REGOUBY FREDDY | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE |
2 | LABOUREAU BRUNO | AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCHAMBAULT |
3 | THEUIL CHRISTOPHE | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
4 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
5 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEVIENNE |
6 | GILBERT FLORIAN | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
7 | RICHARD VALENTIN | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
8 | FARGIER FLORIAN | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
9 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
10 | BERGERON JOEL | CYCLUNI |
11 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CYCLO DETENTE DE ST ELOI DE GY |
12 | BENARD THIERRY | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN |
13 | PERRUCHE DIDIER | U S POILLY LEZ GIEN |
14 | GUERUT EMMANUEL | UC MEHUN |
15 | CUNIERE MARCELIN | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
16 | GROSJEAN ROMAIN | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
17 | HENAULT JEAN JACQUES | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD |
18 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCHAMBAULT |
19 | POUZAINT ERIC | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
20 | COROT PATRICE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
FÉMININES | ||
1 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | AMICALE CYCLISTE GORDONIENNE |
2 | BRIALY NADIA | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAISE |
3 | LAVARENNE VALERIE | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
4 | GILBERT CELINE | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
5 | PIE ISABELLE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
JEUNES 15/16 ANS | ||
1 | BENARD THÉO | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN |
2 | GILBERT YANNIS | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |
3 | MARTIN PIERRE | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES |
4 | MILLET MAXENCE | CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY |