DIMANCHE 22 NOVEMBRE 2015
CYCLUNI
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH
1 PERRUCHE ROMAIN MENESTRAULT 1
2 THIERRY WILLY VT TRANZAULT 1
3 BLOT PHILIPPE CC VIERZON 1
4 MARGUERITAT TITOUAN RL SARDENTAISE 1
5 CAPLANT JEAN MARC NEUVY ST SEPULCRE 1
6 GILLANT GREGORY SLD FUSSY 2
7 POINTEREAU AURELIEN US ORLEANS FREE BIKE 2
8 MARECHAU THIBAULT SLD FUSSY 1
9 MARECHAU HERVEE SLD FUSSY 2
10 JACQUET FLORANT CC VIERZON 1
11 MARCEL DANIEL ALLC 2
12 PRINGUENON GILLES ASLD ST DOULCHARD 3
13 CABELO JOHAN LEVET TT 2
14 PERRIOT FRANCK ALLC 1
15 SCHWITZGABEL MICKAEL FFC FFC
16 REGOUBY FREDY AC GORDONIENNE 1
17 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME 2
18 CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME ALLC 3
19 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 3
20 MARGUERITAT PATRICE FRESSELINE 1
21 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME 2
22 OCTON NICOLAS US MEREAU 3
23 BENARD THEO US MEHUN 3
24 BENARD THIERRY US MEHUN 3
25 GROSJEAN PIERRE TC GRON 3
26 SCHUTTEN ADRIEN POULIGNY 3
27 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN CC CASTELNEUVIENNE 3
28 GUERRUT EMMANUEL US MEHUN 3
29 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU 3
30 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI 3
31 GROSJEAN ROMAIN TC GRON 3
32 RECKINGER JEAN PIERRE ASLC MECACHROME 3
33 DRILLAUD FREDERIC NL NL
34 DA SILVA JEAN ASLD ST DOULCHARD 3
35 MAURICE JOHAN MBC MEHUN 3
36 PERRUCHE DIDIER POILLY LES GIENS 3
37 CHEVREAU PIERRE TC GRON 3
38 PETIT PASCAL  CC VIERZON 3
39 POUZAINT ERIC TC GRON 3
40 LIMET FRANCIS ASPTT ORLEANS 3
41 THURIOT CEDRIC CC VIERZON 3
42 DALLOT CHRISTIAN LE POINCONNET 3
43 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCOSPORT 3
44 TROUBAT FABIEN MECASPORT FFC
45 CAMARD DANIEL USM SARAN 3
46 TISSIER CHRISTIAN US ARGENTON 3
47 FRICHETEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE ACC VIERZON 3
48 VERDENAL MARTIAL NL NL
49 UZON BASTIEN OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 3
50 DANJOUX ALAIN AVC CHATEAUROUX 3
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (11 partants)
1 PERRUCHE ROMAIN MENESTRAULT
2 THIERRY WILLY VT TRANZAULT
3 BLOT PHILIPPE CC VIERZON
4 MARGUERITAT TITOUAN RL SARDENTAISE
5 CAPLANT JEAN MARC NEUVY ST SEPULCRE
6 MARECHAU THIBAULT SLD FUSSY
7 JACQUET FLORANT CC VIERZON
8 PERRIOT FRANCK ALLC
9 REGOUBY FREDY AC GORDONIENNE
10 MARGUERITAT PATRICE FRESSELINE
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (8 partants)
1 GILLANT GREGORY SLD FUSSY
2 POINTEREAU AURELIEN US ORLEANS FREE BIKE
3 MARECHAU HERVEE SLD FUSSY
4 MARCEL DANIEL ALLC
5 CABELO JOHAN LEVET TT
6 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME
7 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (32 partants)
1 PRINGUENON GILLES ASLD ST DOULCHARD
2 CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME ALLC
3 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI
4 OCTON NICOLAS US MEREAU
5 BENARD THEO US MEHUN
6 BENARD THIERRY US MEHUN
7 GROSJEAN PIERRE TC GRON
8 SCHUTTEN ADRIEN POULIGNY
9 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN CC CASTELNEUVIENNE
10 GUERRUT EMMANUEL US MEHUN
11 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU
12 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI
13 GROSJEAN ROMAIN TC GRON
14 RECKINGER JEAN PIERRE ASLC MECACHROME
15 DA SILVA JEAN ASLD ST DOULCHARD
16 MAURICE JOHAN MBC MEHUN
17 PERRUCHE DIDIER POILLY LES GIENS
18 CHEVREAU PIERRE TC GRON
19 PETIT PASCAL  CC VIERZON
20 POUZAINT ERIC TC GRON
21 LIMET FRANCIS ASPTT ORLEANS
22 THURIOT CEDRIC CC VIERZON
23 DALLOT CHRISTIAN LE POINCONNET
24 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCOSPORT
25 CAMARD DANIEL USM SARAN
26 TISSIER CHRISTIAN US ARGENTON
27 FRICHETEAU JEAN CHRIST ACC VIERZON
28 UZON BASTIEN OUZOUER SUR LOIRE
29 DANJOUX ALAIN AVC CHATEAUROUX
FÉMININES (6 partantes)
1 FRANCHET FREDERIQUE LE POINCONNET
2 PASDELOUP AURELIE AC GORDONIENNE
3 BLOT OCEANE CC VIERZON
4 CAMUS GAELLE CC VIERZON
5 DECARY DELPHINE CYCLUNI
6 PIE ISABELLE TC GRON
15/16 ANS (1 partant)
1 UZON AURELIEN OUZOUER SUR LOIRE