DIMANCHE 31 AOÛt 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ALLC |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 23 Participants | |||
1 | BONIVIN Loïc | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
2 | SOHIER Martin | VCS LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
3 | THIERRY Sébastien | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
4 | PAUMIER Pascal | ECOSA | 18 |
5 | PAUL Jérémy | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
6 | BARDARY François | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
7 | BARDARY Pierre | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
8 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
9 | GAGNAIRE Fabien | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
10 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
11 | VIGNAUD Bernard | UC FOECY | 18 |
12 | LAURENT Patrick | UC BOUSSAC | 23 |
13 | MADRANGE Franck | ECOSA | 18 |
14 | TRECHAUD Christophe | ASC FOURS | 58 |
15 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
16 | PASQUET Frédéric | AC TREVOL | 03 |
17 | BERNARD Olivier | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
18 | GUENE Hervé | UC BOUSSAC | 23 |
19 | DELANOUE Frédéric | LEVET TT | 18 |
20 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 28 Participants | |||
1 | THEVENET Philippe | ECOSA | 18 |
2 | CHESNAIS Jean Yves | ECOSA | 18 |
3 | ESSAIRTIER Benoit | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
4 | FRANCOISE Marc | LEVET TT | 58 |
5 | BOUILLE Laurent | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
6 | CHAUVET Aranaud | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
7 | POUSSIN Bruno | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
8 | MALVESTIO Michel | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
9 | RICHARD Christophe | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
10 | TESSIAU Jérôme | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
11 | VARENNE Cyrille | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
12 | MIRMAN Daniel | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
13 | GANIEUX Laurent | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
14 | RAUCAZ Christian | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
15 | BARDIAU Olivier | CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
16 | SAVINA Yvan | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
17 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA | 18 |
18 | VIDALIE Michel | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
19 | DESAGES Thierry | CYCLUNI | 18 |
20 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
21 | PRINGUENON Gilles | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
22 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
23 | MAUDUIT Guillaume | SV LOCHOISE | 37 |
24 | JACQUET Gilles | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
25 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
26 | NEGRE Jean Pierre | ECOSA | 18 |
27 | CONTARIN Stéphane | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
28 | THEBAUD Thierry | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 34 Participants | |||
1 | SARREAU Frédéric | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
2 | RICHARD Valentin | US MEREAU | 18 |
3 | GRANDJEAN David | ASC FOURS | 58 |
4 | CHOLLET Fabrice | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
5 | JOUHANNEAU Didier | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
6 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
7 | MOUSSY Laurent | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
8 | GALLON Daniel | CC VIERZON | 18 |
9 | PAILLET Bruno | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
10 | POURTIER Michel | CC CORBIGEOIS | 58 |
11 | CABELLO Franck | LEVET TT | 18 |
12 | LONG Nicolas | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
13 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG SAINT AMAND | 18 |
14 | TEXIER Michel | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
15 | DUBOIS Dominique | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
16 | ANDRE Jean Luc | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
17 | ANDRE Fabrice | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
18 | VARANNES Michel | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
19 | LALOUELLE Jérôme | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
20 | BAUDON Jean Pierre | VC GOUZON | 23 |
21 | LACOMBE Dominique | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
22 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA | 18 |
23 | FOURNIER Gérard | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
24 | CABELLO Yohan | LEVET TT | 18 |
25 | GARNIER Yvan | AC TREVOL | 03 |
26 | LEGRAND Arnaud | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
27 | BERGERET Michel | VC TOUCY | 58 |
28 | CHAMBRE Denis | AC GORDONNIENE | 18 |
29 | AURAT Yves | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
30 | MARECHAU Thibault | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS - 37 Participants | |||
1 | CHERANCE Jean Pierre | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
2 | BOYER Lucien | AVC CHANTELLES | 36 |
3 | MALVESTIO Yohann | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
4 | JARROUSSE Jean | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 |
5 | MATHIOT Michel | VC GOUZON | 23 |
6 | COLLIN Bernard | COMMENTRY CYCLISME | 03 |
7 | JACQUET Didier | CS CRAVEN | 13 |
8 | BOURET Luc | ECOSA | 18 |
9 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
10 | RICHARD Philippe | US MEREAU | 18 |
11 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
12 | COQUELET Serge | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
13 | DESMAREST Jean Claude | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
14 | BEAUCHET Philippe | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
15 | MAUPETIT Alain | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
16 | BUSATO Florence | US MEREAU | 18 |
17 | MARTINAT Roland | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
18 | HENAULT Jean Jacques | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
19 | BIEMMI Gilles | US MEREAU | 18 |
20 | BENOIT Gilles | CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
21 | GENTIL Roland | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
22 | DUMONT Maurice | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
23 | AURAT Jean | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
24 | LEROY Paul | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
25 | CHARIOT Jean Christophe | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
26 | MARQUET Serge | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
27 | CHOLLET Nicolas | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
28 | BOUDET Roland | COMMENTRY CYCLISME | 03 |
29 | GEORGES Didier | EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON | 03 |
30 | THOMAS Fabien | CC VIERZON | 18 |
31 | PATAUD Brigitte | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
32 | MARION Emmanuel | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |