BANNAY |
||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE | ||
1 | VIGNEAU Bernard | U C FOECY |
2 | SEREMES James | ST PIERRE DU PERRAY |
3 | RICHARD David | U C S |
4 | BAU André | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
5 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
6 | BRUNET Frédéric | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN |
7 | DESSENON Jean-Philippe | U C GIEN SPORT |
8 | GAUCHER Francis | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN |
9 | CARROUE Christophe | U C S |
10 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
11 | AUBRET William | UC FOECY |
12 | DUBOIS Ludovic | MERY ES BOIS |
13 | BOULANGER Philippe | AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE | ||
1 | POIGET Frank | CLUB Cycliste Braquet-Abbatien |
2 | VIDALIE Michel | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
3 | BEAUDOIN Gérard | CLUB Cycliste Braquet-Abbatien |
4 | GRATIAS Damien | U S MEREAU |
5 | CARPENTIER Franck | AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISTE |
6 | DUPONT Stéphane | U C GUERCHOISE |
7 | JACQUET Gilles | T C MENETOU SALON |
8 | LEDISEZ Patrick | MEHUN |
9 | BONIVIN Christian | ASEAB |
10 | MALVESTIO Michel | VSNM |
11 | HERBELIN Jonathan | MERY ES BOIS |
12 | AGOGUE Thierry | U C GIEN SPORT |
13 | ROGER Samuel | E C AUXERROIS |
14 | POIGET Sébastien | CLUB Cycliste Braquet-Abbatien |
15 | PETIT Corentin | C C VIERZON |
16 | DESPLANCHES François | US BONNY/LOIRE |
17 | MARTIN Laurent | U C S |
18 | DUBOIS Dominique | A S FOURCHAMBAULT |
19 | MAYEUR Dominique | US Nemours |
20 | GUINE Sebastien | US Nemours |
21 | SAVINA Yvan | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
22 | GARNIER Patrick | U C GIEN SPORT |
23 | LOURDELLE Jean-luc | J3 sport amilly |
24 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEAB |
25 | LEROY Robert | MEUG CYCLISME |
26 | BELLIO Jean-françois | V S N M |
27 | GRANCINAT Christophe | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
28 | MEUNIER Jean-Louis | U C GIEN SPORT |
29 | FEUILLETTE Dominique | US Bonnychonne |
30 | LARDON Arnaud | US Nemours |
31 | LALEVEE Frédéric | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
32 | PETIT Patrick | C C VIERZON |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE | ||
1 | BERCIER Eric | US BONNY/LOIRE |
2 | VINCENT Cédric | CLAS ESPRIT SAUVIGNOISE |
3 | BOURDIAUX David | A C GORDONIENNE |
4 | PAILLET Bruno | U C S |
5 | METENIER Frank | ECS AVALLON |
6 | BROUARD Gilles | ALLC |
7 | CHAMBRE Denis | A C GORDONIENNE |
8 | VERDENAL Francis | Vélo Sport ST YORRE |
9 | ROYER Thierry | A C GORDONIENNE |
10 | JOUHANNEAU Didier | ASEAB |
11 | GATTEFIN Dominique | uc Mehun |
12 | POTELUNE Didier | A S L C MECACHROME |
13 | BEAUDOIN Michel | ASUC Migennes |
14 | MOREAU Nicolas | CSM SULLY CYCLISME |
15 | VINCENT Jean-françois | UC GUERCHOISE |
16 | BONNARD Jérome | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
17 | PRIEUX Jean-Marc | NEVOY SPORT |
18 | JATA Christophe | UC GUERCHOISE |
19 | GALLON Daniel | C C VIERZON |
20 | DE MONVALLIER Loys | C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
21 | VATAN Pascal | US Ouzouer |
22 | BOITIER Gabriel | CLUB Cycliste Braquet-Abbatien |
23 | VAN LANDEGHEM Laurent | A C GORDONIENNE |
24 | MARCUZZI Grégory | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
25 | CHILLAUT Samuel | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
26 | LAZARE Dominique | TeaM VELO BOURGES |
27 | GERBAULT Jean-Jacques | AS DENISON |
28 | BERGERET Michel | V C TOUCY |
29 | GUIDOU Jean-Claude | V C TOUCY |
30 | BOURNONVILLE Michel | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
31 | ROLLOT Jean-louis | ASPTT Nevers |
32 | TEXIER Michel | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
33 | CHOLLET Fabrice | ASEAB |
34 | AUPART Bruno | A C CASTELNEUVIENNE |
35 | FOREST Sébastien | U C S |
36 | GIRAULT Laurent | A C GORDONIENNE |
37 | ANDRE Jean Luc | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
38 | PARIS Christophe | SLD FUSSY |
39 | COSENZA Joseph | U C S |
40 | THURIOT Cédric | C C VIERZON |
41 | AURAT Yves | SLD FUSSY |
42 | PERON Michel | ASPTT Auxerre |
43 | MORIN Luc | A S L C MECACHROME |
44 | LEDISEZ Pascal | A S L C MECACHROME |
45 | CARRA Hervé | A S U C MIGENNES |
46 | TURPIN Frédéric | U C GIEN SPORT |
47 | BONNARD Denis | A C GORDONIENNE |
48 | FORTE Dominique | V C TOUCY |
CATEGORIE G S | ||
1 | GARNIEL René | VC TOURYSIEN |
2 | VILLAIN Jean-Jacques | V S N M |
3 | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | TEAM VELO 41 |
4 | ALLARD Jean-luc | VC Toucy |
5 | LEBERT Daniel | US BONNY/LOIRE |
6 | JARROUSSE Jean | MIGENNE |
7 | SARTOR André | U C S |
8 | CHARLOIS Alain | V S N M |
9 | COQUELET Serge | C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
10 | MINIER Hervé | E C VIERZON |
11 | PASDELOUP Aurélie | A C GORDONIENNE |
12 | PIAU Gilbert | NEVOY SPORT |
13 | JOVIN Jean-Pierre | ASEAB |
14 | BLIN Jean | C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
15 | MARTINAT Roland | C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
16 | MAUPETIT Alain | C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
17 | CHARIOT Jean-Christophe | A S L C MECACHROME |
18 | AREVO Daniel | ECS AVALLON |
19 | SUARD Christian | NEVOY SPORT |
20 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI |
21 | HUGUET Daniel | A C VOVES |
22 | BOULIN Gérard | ASPTT Nevers |
23 | BRANQUINHO Augusto | A C GORDONIENNE |
24 | GUYOT Jean-Claude | U C S |
25 | MARQUET Serge | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
26 | GIRAULT Rémy | U S BONNY/LOIRE |
27 | MOULINET Daniel | ECS AVALLON |
28 | BONNIN Alain | US Bonnychonne |
29 | DELFORTRIE Dominique | UCVL Chatillon coligny |
30 | BONIFACE Yannick | A C DECIZE LA MACHINE |
31 | CHOLLET Nicolas | C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
32 | PEON Patricia | ASPTT Auxerre |
33 | SOUCIET Guy | U C GUERCHOISE |
34 | CHOLLET Michel | C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
35 | CARRA Robert | ASUC MIGENNES |
36 | AURAT Jean | ASEAB |
37 | DECARY Delphine | CYCLUNI |
38 | ROGER Daniel | C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
39 | MARION Emmanuel | UC GUERCHOISE |
40 | LAFOND Véronique | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
41 | GIRAULT Angélique | A C GORDONIENNE |