DIMANCHE 20 SEPTEMBRE 2015 UC GUERCHOISE |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 2ème et 3ème Catg (26 partants) | |||
1 | PRINGUENON Gilles | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 2 |
2 | MALVESTIO Michel | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 2 |
3 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA | 3 |
4 | LONG Nicolas | ASEA BOURGES | 2 |
5 | RICHARD Christophe | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 2 |
6 | BONNARD Jérome | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 3 |
7 | CABELLO Johan | LEVET TT | 2 |
8 | DUPONT Stéphane | UC GUERCHOISE | 2 |
9 | CORTET Stéphane | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 2 |
10 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 2 |
11 | MARTIN Laurent | BRAQUET OLYMPIEN | 2 |
12 | GANIEUX Laurent | ALLC | 2 |
13 | CABELLO Franck | LEVET TT | 2 |
14 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA BOURGES | 2 |
15 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG SAM CYCLISTE | 3 |
16 | CHARLES Didier | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 2 |
17 | JACQUET Gilles | TC MENETOU-SALON | 2 |
18 | RENAULT Michel | TC MENETOU-SALON | 3 |
19 | OCTON Nicholas | US MEREAU | 2 |
20 | DUBOIS Dominique | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 3 |
21 | TOURRAUD Didier | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 3 |
22 | DA SILVA Jean | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 3 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (18 partants) | |||
1 | PRINGUENON Gilles | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
2 | MALVESTIO Michel | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
3 | LONG Nicolas | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
4 | RICHARD Christophe | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
5 | CABELLO Johan | LEVET TT | 18 |
6 | DUPONT Stéphane | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
7 | CORTET Stéphane | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
8 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
9 | MARTIN Laurent | BRAQUET OLYMPIEN | 58 |
10 | GANIEUX Laurent | ALLC | 18 |
11 | CABELLO Franck | LEVET TT | 18 |
12 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
13 | CHARLES Didier | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
14 | JACQUET Gilles | TC MENETOU-SALON | 18 |
15 | OCTON Nicholas | US MEREAU | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE ( 8 partants) | |||
1 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA | 18 |
2 | BONNARD Jérome | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
3 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG SAM CYCLISTE | 18 |
4 | RENAULT Michel | TC MENETOU-SALON | 18 |
5 | DUBOIS Dominique | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
6 | TOURRAUD Didier | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
7 | DA SILVA Jean | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS (14 partants) | |||
1 | REDHON Elie | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
2 | VILAIN Jean-jacques | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
3 | JAROUSSE Jean | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 |
4 | DESSACHY Xavier | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
5 | VERDENAL Gilles | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
6 | MONTARON Christian | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
7 | BAUDON Jean-pierre | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
8 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
9 | DESMARET Jean-claude | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
10 | GENTY Roland | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
11 | MALVESTIO Johan | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
12 | LEROY Paul | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
13 | THOMAS Fabien | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |