DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : SLD FUSSY |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 2ème et 3ème Catg (43 partants) | |||
1 | JACOB VINCENT | UC MEHUN | 3 |
2 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 2 |
3 | JOHNSON MICKAEL | ASEA BOURGES | 2 |
4 | FARGIER FLORIAN | AESA BOURGES | 2 |
5 | DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE | LEVET TT | 2 |
6 | LONG NICOLAS | ASEA BOURGES | 2 |
7 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 2 |
8 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD ST ELOY DE GY | 2 |
9 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES | 2 |
10 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 2 |
11 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 3 |
12 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | ACBB ISSOUDIN | 3 |
13 | VACHER DIDIER | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 3 |
14 | COUROUX ALEXANDRE | UC MEHUN | 3 |
15 | MILLET FREDERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 3 |
16 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 3 |
17 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 2 |
18 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 2 |
19 | GRANCINAT CHRISTOPHE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 3 |
20 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 2 |
21 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT | 2 |
22 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 3 |
23 | POIRIER JANY | NERIS LES BAINS | 2 |
24 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 3 |
25 | OLIVERO THOMAS | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 2 |
26 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 2 |
27 | MORICE JEAN JACQUES | A S E A BOURGES | 3 |
28 | RENAULT MICHEL | TC MENETOU-SALON | 3 |
29 | FOURREAU PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 3 |
30 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 3 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE ( 26 partants) | |||
1 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
2 | JOHNSON MICKAEL | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
3 | FARGIER FLORIAN | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
4 | DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE | LEVET VTT | 18 |
5 | LONG NICOLAS | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
6 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
7 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD SAINT LOY DE GY | 18 |
8 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
9 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 |
10 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
11 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
12 | GRANCINAT CHRISTOPHE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
13 | VOISIN OLIVIER | S L D FUSSY | 18 |
14 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET VTT | 18 |
15 | POIRIER JANY | NERIS LES BAINS | 03 |
16 | OLIVERO THOMAS | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
17 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE ( 17 partants) | |||
1 | JACOB VINCENT | UC MEHUN | 18 |
2 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
3 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | ACBB ISSOUDIN | 36 |
4 | VACHER DIDIER | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
5 | COUROUX ALEXANDRE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
6 | MILLET FREDERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
7 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
8 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
9 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
10 | MORICE JEAN JACQUES | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
11 | RENAULT MICHEL | TC MENETOU-SALON | 18 |
12 | FOURREAU PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 |
13 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS ( 22 partants) | |||
1 | JAROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 |
2 | BOUILLOT GERARD | LUSSAC LES CHÂTEAUX | 86 |
3 | DESSACHY XAVIER | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
4 | ROSIER MICHEL | NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
5 | REDHON ELIE | A SLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
6 | BOIN MICHEL | VC BEAUMONT BOESSES | 45 |
7 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
8 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
9 | BAUX JOEL | ALENCON YONNE | 89 |
10 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
11 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
12 | BUSATO FLORENCE FEM | US MEREAU | 18 |
13 | DOUCHE GILBERT | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
14 | GUERIN DIDIER | A SL SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
15 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
16 | GENTIL ROLAND | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
17 | DESMAREST JEAN CLAUDE | DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |