DIMANCHE 6 SEPTEMBRE 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : A.C GORDONIENNE |
||||
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE OUVERTE À LA TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE | ||||
1 | MARTIN LAURENT | BRAQUET OLYMPIEN | 58 | 2 |
2 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | A S FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 | 2 |
3 | CHARLES DIDIER | V S N MORVAN | 58 | 2 |
4 | LAMARRE LUDOVIC | U C S | 58 | 3 |
5 | CORTET STEPHANE | V S N MORVAN | 58 | 2 |
6 | GANIEUX LAURENT | A L L C ST URSIN | 18 | 2 |
7 | LAVALLADE GERARD | A S FOURS | 58 | 2 |
8 | DUPONT STEPHANE | U C GUERCHOISE | 18 | 2 |
9 | GORIN BERNARD | E C O S A | 18 | 3 |
10 | REGOUBY FREDDY | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 | 2 |
11 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | 3 |
12 | OCTON NICOLAS | A V SPORTIVE MEREAU | 18 | 2 |
13 | FARGIER FLORIEN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
14 | FOREST SEBASTIEN | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 | 2 |
15 | OUZET GEOFFROY | A C CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
16 | LONG NICHOLAS | A S E A BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
17 | FRANCOISE MARC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 2 |
18 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 2 |
19 | GALLON DANIEL | C C VIERZON | 18 | 3 |
20 | RICHARD VALENTIN | U S MEREAU | 18 | 3 |
21 | BONNARD DENIS | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 | 3 |
22 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 | 3 |
23 | BONNARD JEROME | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 3 |
24 | RENAULT MICHEL | T C MENETOU SALON | 18 | 3 |
25 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | 3 |
26 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 58 | 3 |
27 | FELIX JEAN MICHEL | CLUB MARZY C | 58 | 2 |
28 | FOURNIER GERARD | E C B C | 18 | 3 |
29 | BELLIO JEAN FRANCOIS | V S N MORVAN | 58 | 2 |
30 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
31 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | C C SAVIGNY | 18 | 3 |
CATÉGORIE G.S | ||||
1 | PINTHIER PATRICK | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
2 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | TEAN VELO 41 | 41 | |
3 | CHARLOIS ALAIN | V S N MORVAN | 58 | |
4 | HUGUET DANIEL | U C S | 58 | |
5 | MATHIOT MICHEL | V C COMMENTRY | 03 | |
6 | MALVESTIO JOHAN | V S N MORVAN | 58 | |
7 | MARTIN GILLES | C AVENIR SAINT GEORGES | 89 | |
8 | GRACZIK MARC | A S L D ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
9 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
10 | REDHON ELIE | A S L D ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
11 | JACQUET DIDIER | C S CRAVEN | 13 | |
12 | DESSACHY XAVIER | A S E A BOURGES | 18 | |
13 | VERDENAL GILLES | C C SAVIGNY | 18 | |
14 | DOUCHE GILBERT | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 | |
15 | CAUDRON YVES | V C RENAULT FLINS | 78 | |
16 | MONTARON CHRISTIAN | AC DECIZE MACHINE | 58 | |
17 | TAUPIN PATRICK | VCC CLAMECY | 58 | |
18 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
19 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
20 | JAROUSSE JEAN | MIGENNES | 89 | |
21 | LECOEUR MICHEL | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 | |
22 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAN VELO 41 | 41 | |
23 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
24 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAN VELO 41 | 41 | |
25 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
26 | GENTIL ROLAND | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
27 | MILLOT JEAN | VCC CLAMECY | 58 | |
28 | GIRAULT REMY | US BONNY | 45 | |
29 | CHOLLET JEAN LUC | TEAN VELO 41 | 41 | |
30 | CHOLLET MICHEL | C C SAVIGNY | 18 | |
31 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
32 | VILLAIN JEAN JACQUES | V S N MORVAN | 58 | |
33 | DESMAREST JEAN CLAUDE | AC DECIZE MACHINE | 58 | |
34 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
35 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |