SAMEDI 22 AOÛT 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (21 partants) | ||
1 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TT |
2 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOECY |
3 | BARDARY PIERRE | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
4 | MALBE SERGE | VAILLY LOISIR VELO |
5 | GRANCINAT JEROME | ECOSA |
6 | RONDIER VALERY | CSLG ST AMAND |
7 | BARDARY FRANCOIS | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
8 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
9 | MARCHET YANN | VC LIGNIEROIS |
10 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
11 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
12 | DUCROUX STEEVE | UC GUERCHOISE |
13 | MERCIER PASCAL | VC LIGNIEROIS |
14 | DUPONT NICOLAS | AC LUANT |
15 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA |
DEUXIEME CATÉGORIE (21 partants) | ||
1 | ANDRE DIDIER | AC CHATEAUNEUF |
2 | JOHSON MICKAEL | ASEA BOURGES |
3 | LONG NICHOLAS | ASEA BOURGES |
4 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CHATEAUNEUF |
5 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD ST ELOY DE GY |
6 | CORDEAU PASCAL | UC AIGURANDE |
7 | LABOUREAU BRUNO | AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
8 | BOLLE REMY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
9 | GAGNIEUX LAURENT | AL LA CHAPELLE |
10 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB |
11 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNY |
12 | ROMAIN EMMAMUEL | MECACHROME |
13 | VITON CLAUDY | AL LA CHAPELLE |
14 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE |
TROISIEME CATÉGORIE (34 partants) | ||
1 | MARGUERITA YANNICK | US LA CHATRE |
2 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | TEAM 41 |
3 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU |
4 | MALCOEFFE GREGORY | CSLG ST AMAND |
5 | GORIN BERNARD | ECOSA |
6 | SUCHAUD ALAIN | TEAM 41 |
7 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE |
8 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT |
9 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | TC MENETOU SALON |
10 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU |
11 | MORIN LUC | MECACHROME |
12 | POURTIER MICHEL | CC CORBIGEOIS |
13 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | AC CHATEAUNEUF |
14 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON |
15 | IGORRA BAPTISTE | AL LA CHAPELLE |
16 | LEGRAND ARMAUD | TEAM41 |
17 | BERNARDET BRUNO | AL LA CHAPELLE |
18 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN |
19 | GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES | LOCO SPORT |
CATEGORIE GS (46 partants) | ||
1 | COCHEREAU SERGE | VC TOURY |
2 | CONTARIN CHRISTIAN | UC AIGURANDE |
3 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | TEAM 41 |
4 | JARROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES |
5 | PELLERIN ALAIN | VC VINEUIL |
6 | WARIN LOUIS | CLUB DE ST ANDRE |
7 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CHATEAUNEUF |
8 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEA BOURGES |
9 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU |
10 | COLLIN BERNARD | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
11 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON |
12 | MATHIOT MICHEL | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
13 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU |
14 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT |
15 | BUSATO FLORENCE F | US MEREAU |
16 | BACONNET CHRISTIAN | UCDM |
17 | MARTINA ROLAND | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
18 | BAUX JOEL | ECS AVALLON |
19 | VERDENAL GILLES | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
20 | COMPIN PATRICE | CSLG ST AMAND |
21 | BENOIT GILLES | CD ST ELOY DE GY |
22 | BLANCHARD GILLES | VC TULLE |
23 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOECY |
24 | MARQUET SERGE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
25 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
16 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI |
27 | REDHON ELIE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
28 | CHOLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
29 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | AAJ BLOIS |
30 | GOURDET ANNE F | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
31 | MADRANGE SOLENE F | ECOSA |
32 | PATAUD BRIGITTE F | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
33 | LEROY PAUL | UC GUERCHOISE |