DIMANCHE 5 JUILLET 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : UC GUERCHOISE |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 2ère et 3ème Catg (32 partants) | |||
1 | LEBRUN GUILLAUME | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 2 |
2 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 2 |
3 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VELO SAINT YORRE | 3 |
4 | FARGIER FLORIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 2 |
5 | ROLLOT JEAN-LOUIS | ASPTT NEVERS | 2 |
6 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 2 |
7 | PAILLET BRUNO | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 3 |
8 | REGOUBY FREDDY | AC GORDONIENNE | 2 |
9 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 3 |
10 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 3 |
11 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 2 |
12 | FELIX JEAN-MICHEL | MARZY CYCLISTE | 3 |
13 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 3 |
14 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 3 |
15 | TEXIER MICHEL | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 3 |
16 | POURTIER MICHEL | CC CORBIGEOIS | 3 |
17 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 3 |
18 | BOURNONVILLE MICHEL | PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE | 2 |
19 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES | 2 |
20 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 3 |
21 | BLASCO JEAN-PHILIPPE | AUMANCE TRONCAIS | 2 |
22 | BETIS OLIVIER | ASPTT NEVERS | 3 |
23 | FLORANCE FREDERIC | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 3 |
24 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | ECOSA | 3 |
25 | TAILLANDIER PATRICK | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 3 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (11 partants) | |||
1 | LEBRUN GUILLAUME | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
2 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
3 | FARGIER FLORIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
4 | ROLLOT JEAN-LOUIS | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
5 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
6 | REGOUBY FREDDY | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
7 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
8 | BOURNONVILLE MICHEL | PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE | 75 |
9 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
10 | BLASCO JEAN-PHILIPPE | AUMANCE TRONCAIS | 03 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE ( 21 partants) | |||
1 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VELO SAINT YORRE | 03 |
2 | PAILLET BRUNO | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
3 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
4 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
5 | FELIX JEAN-MICHEL | MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
6 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
7 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 |
8 | TEXIER MICHEL | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
9 | POURTIER MICHEL | CC CORBIGEOIS | 58 |
10 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
11 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
12 | BETIS OLIVIER | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
13 | FLORANCE FREDERIC | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
14 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | ECOSA | 18 |
15 | TAILLANDIER PATRICK | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS ( 26 partants) | |||
1 | BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
2 | BONIFACE YANNICK | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
3 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
4 | DOUCHE GILBERT | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
5 | JARROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 |
6 | MATHIOT MICHEL | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 03 |
7 | CHOLLET JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
8 | VILLAIN JEAN-JACQUES | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
9 | MALVESTIAU JOHAN | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
10 | REDHON ELIE | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
11 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES | 28 |
12 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
13 | CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
14 | DESMARET JEAN-CLAUDE | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
15 | CAUDRON YVES | VC RENAULT FLINS | 78 |
16 | VERDENAL GILLES | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
17 | CHOLLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
18 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
19 | THOMAS FABIEN | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
20 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
21 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |
22 | BOULIN GERARD | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |