DIMANCHE 21 JUIN 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CC VIERZON |
||||
SCRATCH 1 et 2 (15 partants) | ||||
1 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 18 | 1 |
3 | PATAUD JULIEN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
4 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
5 | BOUCHAUDON ROLLAND | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
6 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
7 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 2 |
8 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
9 | PRINGUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | 2 |
10 | GANIEUX LAURENT | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 | 2 |
11 | VILLAIN PATRICK | MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 18 | 2 |
12 | SEWIN HUGUES | COMPIEGNE | 60 | 2 |
13 | TESSIAU JERÔME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
14 | SARREAU FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (6 partants) | ||||
1 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
3 | PATAUD JULIEN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
4 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
5 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
6 | TESSIAU JERÔME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (9 partants) | ||||
1 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
2 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
3 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
4 | PRINGUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
5 | GANIEUX LAURENT | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 | |
6 | VILLAIN PATRICK | MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 18 | |
7 | SEWIN HUGUES | COMPIEGNE | 60 | |
8 | SARREAU FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (16 partants) | ||||
1 | JACOB VINCENT | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
2 | COURTILLET RENAUD | US MEREAU | 18 | |
3 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 | |
4 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU | 18 | |
5 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
6 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
7 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
8 | CHOLLET FABRICE | CYCLISME EN TERRES VIVES | 18 | |
9 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
10 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 | |
11 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
12 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
13 | GERBAULT JEAN-JACQUES | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
14 | DELGADO FILIPE | MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
G.S (27 partants) | ||||
1 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
2 | GOEFFREY LIONEL | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 | |
3 | CHOLLET JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
4 | JARROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 | |
5 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
6 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
7 | PRESVOTS JEAN | VC BLERE | 37 | |
8 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
9 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
10 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | AAJ BLOIS | 41 | |
11 | PERRUCHE JEAN-PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
12 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
13 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
14 | BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
15 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
16 | REDHON ELIE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
17 | BUSATO JEAN-MARIE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
18 | BUSATO FLORENCE F | US MEREAU | 18 | |
19 | MARQUET SERGE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
20 | BERNARD MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
21 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
22 | GAHIDE ROGER | VC TOURS | 37 | |
23 | POULIGUIN SEBASTIEN | MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
24 | PATAUD BRIGITTE F | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |