SAMEDI 20 JUIN 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CYCLUNI |
|||
SCRATCH 1ère et 2ème CATEGORIES | |||
1 | PETIT CORNTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
2 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
3 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TT | 18 |
4 | GRANCINAT JEROME | ECOSA | 18 |
5 | NOBECOURT ALAIN | NEUVILLE | 45 |
6 | BERGER ERIC | US BONNY | 45 |
7 | MALVESTIO MICHEL | VSNM | 58 |
8 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
9 | RONDIER VALERY | CSLG SAM | 18 |
10 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTENEUVIENNE | 18 |
11 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 |
12 | BOURNEVILLE MICHEL | VSNM | 58 |
13 | BERJAMIN REJIS | ECOSA | 18 |
14 | LAGARDE CORENTIN | UC FOECY | 18 |
15 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
16 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
17 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
18 | RICARD ALAIN | ECOSA | 18 |
19 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
20 | CHAISNAIS JEAN YVES | ECOSA | 18 |
21 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TT | 18 |
22 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
23 | TURK MICHEL | VC NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 18 |
24 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
25 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA | 18 |
26 | FARGIET FLORAN | ASEAB | 18 |
27 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT | 18 |
28 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | ECOSA | 18 |
29 | FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE | US BONNY | 45 |
30 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB | 18 |
31 | VANNIER ERIC | ASC FOURS | 58 |
32 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
33 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTENEUVIENNE | 18 |
34 | LEDISER PATRICK | UC MEHUNOISE | 18 |
35 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
36 | DEFACQUE XAVIER | AC CASTENEUVIENNE | 18 |
37 | THEBAUD THIERRY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 13 participants | |||
1 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
2 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
3 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TT | 18 |
4 | GRANCINAT JEROME | ECOSA | 18 |
5 | NOBECOURT ALAIN | NEUVILLE | 45 |
6 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
7 | RONDIER VALERY | CSLG SAM | 18 |
8 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
9 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 |
10 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
11 | RICARD ALAIN | ECOSA | 18 |
12 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
13 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 27 participants | |||
1 | BERCIER ERIC | US BONNY | 45 |
2 | MALVESTIO MICHEL | VSNM | 58 |
3 | BOURNEVILLE MICHEL | PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE | 75 |
4 | BERJAMIN REGIS | ECOSA | 18 |
5 | LAGARDE CORENTIN | UC FOECY | 18 |
6 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
7 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
8 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
9 | CHAISNAIS JEAN YVES | ECOSA | 18 |
10 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TT | 18 |
11 | TURK MICHEL | VC NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
12 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
13 | FARGIET FLORAN | ASEAB | 18 |
14 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT | 18 |
15 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | ECOSA | 18 |
16 | FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE | US BONNY | 45 |
17 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB | 18 |
18 | VANNIER ERIC | ASC FOURS | 58 |
19 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
20 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
21 | LEDISER PATRICK | UC MEHUNOISE | 18 |
22 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
23 | DEFACQUE XAVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
24 | THEBAUD THIERRY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 37 participants | |||
1 | DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE | LEVET TT | 18 |
2 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VS ST YORRRE | 03 |
3 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSLG SAM | 18 |
4 | TEXIER MICHEL | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
5 | DUJARDIN DIDIER | AEC BOURBONNAIS | 03 |
6 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 |
7 | DAVID HERVE | UC MEHUNOISE | 18 |
8 | BONNARD JEROME | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
9 | MARTINS FRANCK | UCDM | 03 |
10 | BONNARD DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
11 | LALOUELLE JEROME | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
12 | GARGOT GILLES | AC TREVOL | 3 |
13 | GRANDJEAN DAVID | AS FOURS | 58 |
14 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
15 | MILLET FREDERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
16 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 |
17 | POUZAINT ERIC | TC GRON | 18 |
18 | COUDRIER SEBASTIEN | UC FOECY | 18 |
19 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
20 | FRANCHY FREDERIC | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
21 | PETIT PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 |
22 | MORIN LUC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
23 | VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS | TC GRON | 18 |
24 | MOREAU HENRI | ASEAB | 18 |
25 | VACHER DIDIER | MARZY | 58 |
26 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | AC CASTENEUVIENNE | 18 |
27 | RENAULT MICHEL | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
28 | GAZUT LUDOVIC | TEAM CYCLING MENETOU SALON | 18 |
29 | AURAT YVES | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
30 | TAILLANDIER PATRICK | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
31 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
32 | GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
33 | LAMARRE LUDOVIC | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
34 | SCHIAVO ANTHONY | TC GRON | 18 |
35 | COROT PATRICE | TC GRON | 18 |
36 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU | 18 |
CATEGORIE G S - 44 participants | |||
1 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
2 | JAROUSSE JEAN | MIGENNE | 89 |
3 | REDON ELIE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
4 | ROSIER MICHEL | A NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
5 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES | 28 |
6 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
7 | MINIER HERVE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
8 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 |
9 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEAB | 18 |
10 | CHOLLET JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
11 | BENOIT GILLES | CD ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
12 | CAUDRON YVES | VC RENAULT FLIN | 78 |
13 | MADRANGE SOLENE | ECOSA | 18 |
14 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
15 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 |
16 | BLIN JEAN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
17 | AUCHER FRANCOIS | VTT MESLINOIS | 60 |
18 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
19 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 |
20 | MARTINAT ROLAND | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
21 | PERRONET CHRISTIAN | AVC CHATELLE | 03 |
22 | VERDENAL GILLES | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
23 | GRATZICK MARC | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
24 | DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE | UCV L CHATILLON | 45 |
25 | MARQUET SERGE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
26 | JOVIN JEAN PIERRE | ASEAB | 18 |
27 | BONNIN ALAIN | US BONNY | 45 |
28 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 18 |
29 | CHOLLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
30 | DEROUET CLAUDE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
31 | BONIFACE YANNICK | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
32 | BOUDET ROLAND | COMENTRY 03 | 03 |
33 | RUI FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
34 | DEMATTEIS PATRICK | CC CORBIGEOIS | 58 |
35 | GEORGES DIDIER | ECMM 03 | 03 |
36 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
37 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOECY | 18 |
38 | MALVESTIO YOHAN | VSN NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
39 | ROSA DOMINIQUE | TEAM 41 | 41 |
40 | THOMAS FABIEN | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
41 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
42 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |