LES CHOUX (LOIRET) 14 Juin 2015 |
||
Féminines (Scrach) | ||
1 | BURGEVIN Sabine | ESMPC - 40 ans et + |
2 | FERDINAND Angélique | ESMPC - 30/39 ans |
3 | PASDELOUP Aurélie | AC GORDONIENNE - 17/29 ans |
4 | GATIGNOL Christelle | ANET VC - 40 ans et + |
5 | FRANCHET Frédérique | US LE POINCONNET CM - 40 ans et + |
6 | DIOT Angélique | ACS BUZANCAIS - 40 ans et + |
7 | GOURDET Anne | ASLD ST DOULCHARD - 30/39 ans |
8 | BUSATO Florence | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU - 40 ans et + |
9 | PATAUD Brigitte | TEAM VELO BOURGES - 40 ans et + |
13 - 14 ans | ||
1 | UZON Aurélien | ASCO VTT |
15 - 16 ans | ||
1 | AVRIL Stéphane | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE |
2 | FOURNIER Camille | ASCO VTT |
17 - 19 ans | ||
1 | JACQUEMIN Antoine | TEAM PROGRESS |
2 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL ST AMAND |
3 | REGOUBY Frezddy | AC GORDONIENNE |
4 | LE DISEZ Roman | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
5 | BRASSEUR Arthur | UT TRANZAULT |
6 | RICHARD Valentin | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
7 | VONDERLINN Jérémy | ASPTT Orléans |
8 | ROY Benjamin | UC AIGURANDE |
9 | OCTON Nicolas | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
10 | PICAULT Gauthier | US BONNY |
11 | BARON Bryan | UNION CYLISTE GIEN SPORT |
20 - 29 ans | ||
1 | AVRIL Romain | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE |
2 | ERNOU Thomas | AST CYCLO |
3 | BARDARY Pierre | CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUMEILLANT |
4 | BARDARY François | CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUMEILLANT |
5 | HALBOUT Antoine | AC VOVES |
6 | RABIER Romain | UC AIGURANDE |
7 | LETARTRE Valentin | AC VOVES |
8 | PETIT Corentin | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS |
9 | LOISEAU Julien | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
10 | CARTERON Aurelien | CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUMEILLANT |
11 | RENAUD Lortie | DREUX CC |
12 | MARECHAU Thibault | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL ST AMAND |
30 - 39 ans | ||
1 | LECORCHE Sullivan | AC SUD 28 |
2 | BRETON Nicolas | ESMPC |
3 | BRENNER Eric | ANET VC |
4 | BALDERACCHI Alexandre | ESMPC |
5 | RONDIER Valery | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND |
6 | FAUVEAU Brice | ANET VC |
7 | PIVIN Cédric | US ARGENTON SUR CREUSE |
8 | FERDINAND Frédéric | ESMPC |
9 | DUCROUX Steeve | UNION CYCLISTE GUERCHOISE |
10 | DUBOIS Ludovic | E.S. MERY ES BOIS |
11 | ROMEO Rocco | ANET VC |
12 | GILANT Grégory | SPORTS LOISIRS DETENTE FUSSY |
13 | FOREAU Christophe | ESMPC |
14 | BARRAGAN Adrian | ASPTT Orléans |
40 - 49 ans | ||
1 | SOBCZAK Laurent | ASPTT Orléans |
2 | DUMOUCHEL Stéphane | AC SUD 28 |
3 | ALVAREZ Frédéric | AS VIENNE EN VAL |
4 | CLERGEON Christian | VC TOURY |
5 | PERIBOIS Anthony | ESMPC |
6 | PAUMIER Pascal | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL ST AMAND |
7 | TESSIAU Jerome | LOCOSPORT |
8 | HALLAY Denis | ESMPC |
9 | RICARD Sylvain | ANET VC |
10 | BONNARD Jérome | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
11 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | E.S. MERY ES BOIS |
12 | BRASSEUR Jean-Michel | VT TRANZAULT |
13 | BERNARD François | ASPTT Orléans |
14 | MADRANGE Franck | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL ST AMAND |
15 | POIGET Franck | BRAQUET ABBATIEN |
16 | BONIFACE Jean-Michel | AST CYCLO |
17 | BERCIER Eric | US BONNY |
18 | SOULAS Philippe | AC CHASSENEUIL |
19 | CHESNAIS Jean-Yves | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL ST AMAND |
20 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC MECACHROME |
21 | PIVIN Laurent | ACS BUZANCAIS |
22 | BAYLE Antoine | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE |
23 | CARUANA Bruno | NEVOY SPORTS |
24 | BROUSSAS Jean-François | US BONNY |
25 | ASSE Stéphane | DREUX CC |
26 | GRANCINAT Christophe | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
27 | TOURETTE Thierry | ASPTT Orléans |
28 | ARCHAMBAULT Stéphane | NEVOY SPORTS |
29 | LALOYER Eddy | ANET VC |
30 | MARTIN Yannis | AST CYCLO |
31 | LAROCHE François | VC BEAUMONT-BOESSES |
32 | PATRIARCHE Franck | DREUX CC |
50 - 59 ans | ||
1 | MERCIER Pascal | VELO CLUB LIGNIEROIS |
2 | MERON Eric | ASPTT Orléans |
3 | PERRON Didier | VTT SERMAISES |
4 | GARNIER Patrick | UNION CYLISTE GIEN SPORT |
5 | RAGACHE Didier | ESMPC |
6 | CHARTIER Jean-Michel | ASPTT Orléans |
7 | AVRIL Eric | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE |
8 | GANIEUX Laurent | AM.LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN |
9 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
10 | MALBE Serge | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO |
11 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
12 | BARBIER Thierry | TEAM CHARTRES |
13 | GIRY Pascal | INFOSPORT Loiret |
14 | BLAIN Alain | ASPTT Orléans |
15 | PRIEUX Jean-Marc | NEVOY SPORTS |
16 | LE DISEZ Patrick | UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN |
17 | JACQUET Gilles | TEAM CYCLING MENETOU SALON |
18 | POIRIER Denis | MEUNG CYCLISME |
19 | POTELUNE Didier | ASLC MECACHROME |
20 | BOULLE Pascal | AC VOVES |
21 | BARTHELEMI Pascal | ESMPC |
22 | ANDRE Jean-Luc | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
23 | NOBECOURT Alain | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE |
24 | PRIN GUENON Gilles | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
25 | LEMOULT Pascal | AC SUD 28 |
26 | ROBILLARD Jean-Claude | ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME |
27 | BOUHOUR Jean-Yves | J3 SPORT AMILLY |
28 | RIGOBERT Pascal | AC VOVES |
29 | LEROUX Dominique | AC VOVES |
30 | BIDOUX Jacques | NEVOY SPORTS |
31 | PETIT Patrick | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS |
32 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
33 | PERRUCHE Didier | US POILLY CYCLISME |
34 | DA SILVA Jean | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
60 ans et plus | ||
1 | BAUDOIN Gérard | BRAQUET ABBATIEN |
2 | GALLIOT Daniel | AC VOVES |
3 | GORIN Bernard | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL ST AMAND |
4 | HERNANDEZ Jean-Pierre | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE |
5 | SABARLY Christian | US NEUVY ST SEPULCRE CYCLISME |
6 | MOREAU Bernard | VELO CLUB LIGNIEROIS |
7 | BEAUDET Bernard | UC MARTIZAY |
8 | VILLAIN Patrick | AS MENESTREAU |
9 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | US NEUVY ST SEPULCRE CYCLISME |
10 | MALLON Dominique | AC VOVES |
11 | VERRIER Joël | TEAM VELO 41 |
12 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VELO CLUB LIGNIEROIS |
13 | LEDROIT Jean-Michel | TEAM-PROGRESS |
14 | FLEURY Marcel | AC VOVES |
15 | DA SILVA Isidro | VC BEAUMONT-BOESSES |
16 | PILLETTE Gilles | VC BEAUMONT-BOESSES |
17 | BECQUET Denis | ESMPC |
18 | DAUDINET Daniel | ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME |
19 | TORCHEUX Jean-Daniel | TEAM-PROGRESS |
20 | BRISTEAU Serge | INFOSPORT Loiret |
21 | PEDARD Jacky | VELO CLUB LIGNIEROIS |
22 | LE HEN Didier | DREUX CC |
23 | ROBERT Alain | ASLC MECACHROME |
24 | GUIOUGOU Séverin | MEUNG CYCLIMSE |
25 | LIMET Francis | ASPTT Orléans |
26 | VOILLET Didier | AC VOVES |
27 | FEUILLETTE Dominique | US BONNY |
28 | BIEMMI Gilles | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
29 | DUPIN Claude | EF COURVILLE |
30 | CONTARIN Christian | AC AIGURANDE |
31 | DUBOIS Daniel | E.S. MERY ES BOIS |
32 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | US NEUVY ST SEPULCRE CYCLISME |
33 | LEROY Robert | UNION CYLISTE GIEN SPORT |
34 | THIEBLEMONT Jean-Paul | AS MENESTREAU |
35 | SUARD Christian | NEVOY SPORTS |
36 | BOITIER Gabriel | BRAQUET ABBATIEN |
37 | DELABESSE Gérard | AS MENESTREAU |
38 | BARBOUX Jean-Marc | ESMPC |
39 | DEZECOT Gérard | VC BEAUMONT-BOESSES |
40 | BOIN Michel | VC BEAUMONT-BOESSES |
41 | THIOUX Daniel | AC SUD 28 |
42 | PERRUCHE Jean-Paul | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU |
43 | DELRIEU Christian | NEVOY SPORTS |
44 | CAMARD Daniel | USM SARAN |
45 | HUREL Christian | VC COURCY AUX LOGES |
46 | COUTY Michel | VC COURCY AUX LOGES |
48 | PIAU Gilbert | NEVOY SPORTS |