SAMEDI 6 JUIN 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : E.C BOURGES CHER |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH PREMIÈRE ET DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIES (36 partants) | |||
1 | GAGNAIRE Fabien | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 1 |
2 | PATAUD Julien | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 1 |
3 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 1 |
4 | DUCROUX STEEVE | UC LA GUERCHE | 2 |
5 | THIERRY Sébastien | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 1 |
6 | NOEL Ronald | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 1 |
7 | TESSIAU Jérome | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 1 |
8 | PETIT Corentin | CC VIERZONNAIS | 1 |
9 | BOURDIAUX DAVID | AC GORDIENIENNE | 2 |
10 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 2 |
11 | CARROUE Christophe | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 1 |
12 | GRANCINAT JEROME | ECOSA | 1 |
13 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD ST ELOY DE GY | 2 |
14 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 1 |
15 | CARRE JOEL | CC CORBIGEOIS | 2 |
16 | PAUMIER Pascal | ECOSA | 1 |
17 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 2 |
18 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA | 1 |
19 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 2 |
20 | DANET ERIC | AS BONNY/LOIRE | 2 |
21 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 1 |
22 | MOUSSY Laurent | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 1 |
23 | TURK MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 2 |
24 | MALBE Serge | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO | 1 |
25 | RICHARD David | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 1 |
26 | TEYSSANDIER Pierre | AC TREVOL | 1 |
27 | FARGIET FLORIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (20 partants) | |||
1 | GAGNAIRE Fabien | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
2 | PATAUD Julien | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
3 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
4 | THIERRY Sébastien | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
5 | NOEL Ronald | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
6 | TESSIAU Jérome | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
7 | PETIT Corentin | CC VIERZONNAIS | 18 |
8 | CARROUE Christophe | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
9 | GRANCINAT JEROME | ECOSA | 18 |
10 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
11 | PAUMIER Pascal | ECOSA | 18 |
12 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA | 18 |
13 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
14 | MOUSSY Laurent | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
15 | MALBE Serge | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO | 18 |
16 | RICHARD David | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
17 | TEYSSANDIER Pierre | AC TREVOL | 03 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (16 partants) | |||
1 | DUCROUX STEEVE | UC LA GUERCHE | 18 |
2 | BOURDIAUX DAVID | AC GORDIENIENNE | 18 |
3 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
4 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
5 | CARRE JOEL | CC CORBIGEOIS | 18 |
6 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
7 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
8 | DANET ERIC | AS BONNY/LOIRE | 45 |
9 | TURK MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
10 | FARGIET FLORIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants) | |||
1 | LEBRUN GUILLAUME | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
2 | DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE | LEVET TT | 18 |
3 | COUDRIER SEBASTIEN | UC FOECY | 18 |
4 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU | 18 |
5 | DA SILVA ISIDRO | VC BEAUMONT BOESSES | 45 |
6 | BONNARD DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
7 | POURTIER MICHEL | CC CORBIGEOIS | 58 |
8 | BONNARD JEROME | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
9 | ROYER THIERRY | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
10 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC LA GUERCHE | 18 |
11 | FELIX J-MICHEL | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
12 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
13 | CHAMBRE DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
14 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSLG SAM CYCLISME | 18 |
15 | JOHNSON MICKAEL | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
16 | GRANDJEAN DAVID | ASC FOURS | 58 |
17 | FRANCHY FREDERIC | AS FOURCHAMBALUT | 58 |
18 | BRUET THIERRY | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
19 | VACHER DIDIER | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
20 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 |
21 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
22 | TEXIER MICHEL | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
23 | POUZAINT ERIC | TC GRON | 18 |
24 | TOURRAUD DIDIER | CMC MARZY | 58 |
25 | LEDISEZ PASCAL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
26 | MORIN LUC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
27 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
28 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
29 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
30 | LAUVERJAT MICHEL | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
31 | GAZUT LUDOVIC | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
32 | BERNET NICOLAS | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
CATEGORIE GS (48 partants) | |||
1 | MORILLON FRANCOIS | VC SOUPPES | 77 |
2 | PILLETTE GILLES | VC BEAUMONTOIS | 77 |
3 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
4 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
5 | COMPIN J. LUC | VC BEAUMONTOIS | 77 |
6 | BONIFACE YANNICK | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
7 | MONTARON CHRISTIAN | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
8 | CUELLO MARC | VC SOUPPES | 77 |
9 | BOIN MICHEL | VC BEAUMONTOIS | 77 |
10 | GRACZYK MARC | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
11 | GUIDOU J. CLAUDE | VC TOUCY | 89 |
12 | CHERANCE J. PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
13 | ROSIER MICHEL | NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
14 | SAUTAUPIN PATRICK | CLAMECY UFOLEP | 58 |
15 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZONNAIS | 18 |
16 | POMEREAU GILBERT | VC SOUPPES | 77 |
17 | CAURON YVES | VC RENAULT | 78 |
18 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
19 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES | 28 |
20 | PERON MICHEL | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
21 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 |
22 | VILLAIN J. JACQUES | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
23 | JOB JACKY | VC SOUPPES | 77 |
24 | BUSATO FLORENCE F | US MEREAU | 18 |
25 | POULANOT PATRICK | CLAMECY UFOLEP | 58 |
26 | COMPAIN PATRICE | CSLG SAM CYCLISTE | 18 |
27 | PERRUCHE JEAN-PIERRE | US MEREAU | 18 |
28 | JAROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 |
29 | MALVESTIO JOHAN | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
30 | DUBE CLAUDE | VC VOURCY | 45 |
31 | DEZECOT GERARD | VC BEAUMONTOIS | 77 |
32 | CHOLLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
33 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOECY | 18 |
34 | BAUDON J. PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
35 | DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE | UCVL | 45 |
36 | DEMATTEIS PATRICK | CC CORBIGEOIS | 58 |
37 | THOMAS FABIEN | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
38 | CHARLOIS ALAIN | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
39 | PERRONET CHRISTIAN | AVC CHANTELLE | 03 |
40 | BONIN ALAIN | US BONNYCHONNE | 45 |
41 | DEROUET CLAUDE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
42 | PERON PATRICIA F | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
43 | DECARY DELPHINE F | CYCLUNI | 18 |
44 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
45 | PATAUD BIRGITTE F | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |