CHASSENEUIL EN BERRY CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL DIMANCHE 31 MAI 2015 AC CHASSENEUIL |
|||
SCRATCH 17-19 / 20-29 / 30-39 / 40-49 (29 partants) | |||
1 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois | 40-49 |
2 | BAUDET Sébastien | VC Blancois | 40-49 |
3 | DAUBIGNE Pascal | VC Blancois | 40-49 |
4 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 30-39 |
5 | LOISEAU Julien | ACBB Issoudun | 20-29 |
6 | AUBARD Emmanuel | US Le Poinçonnet | 40-49 |
7 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Châtx | 30-39 |
8 | CHAUVET Arnaud | US La Châtre | 40-49 |
9 | RABIER Romain | UC Aigurande | 20-29 |
10 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 20-29 |
11 | SOULAS Philippe | AC Chasseneuil | 40-49 |
12 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton | 30-39 |
13 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 30-39 |
14 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 40-49 |
15 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande | 17-19 |
16 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 17-19 |
17 | RAFFIN Jérôme | ACC St Benoit Du Sault | 30-39 |
18 | GAIA Stéphane | ACBB Issoudun | 40-49 |
19 | D'AGOSTIN Frédéric | UC Martizay | 30-39 |
20 | SEGUIN Françis | ACS Buzançais | 40-49 |
21 | SERVAT Olivier | AC Chasseneuil | 30-39 |
CLASSEMENT 50-59 ans (12 partants) | |||
1 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | |
2 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC Châtx | |
3 | LECRAS Didier | VC Blancois | |
4 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | |
5 | ROBERT Bertrand | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | |
6 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | |
7 | DUCOUX Patrick | AC Chasseneuil | |
8 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | |
9 | BUSSON Christian | US Le Poinçonnet | |
10 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | |
11 | GUILLOT Stéphane | UC Aigurande | |
CLASSEMENT 60 & + (18 partants) | |||
1 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | |
2 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | |
3 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | |
4 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | |
5 | ALIIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | |
6 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois | |
7 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | |
8 | MAUCLAIR Claude | ECC Olonne | |
9 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | VC Blancois | |
10 | RENAUD Michel | VC Blancois | |
11 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | |
12 | BONNIN Jean-Michel | US Argenton | |
13 | DIOT Angélique | ACS Buzançais 1ère Féminine |