Championnat Départemental BANNAY Samedi 30 mai 2015 Club organisateur : TEAM VELO BOURGES |
||||
FEMININES ( 7 partantes) | ||||
FEMININES 40 et + | ||||
1 | BUSATO Florence | US Méreau | 40+ | 18 |
2 | DECARY Delphine | Cycluni | 40+ | 18 |
3 | PATAUD Brigitte | Team Vélo Bourges | 40+ | 18 |
FEMININES 30/39 Ans | ||||
1 | GOURDET Anne | ASLD St Doulchard | 30-39 | 18 |
FEMININES 17-29 ans | ||||
1 | PASDELOUP Aurelie | AC Gordonienne | 17-29 | 18 |
2 | DODEMENT Lise | CSLG SAM Cyclisme | 17-29 | 18 |
3 | MADRANGE Solene | ECOSA | 17-29 | 18 |
17/19 Ans ( 7 partants) | ||||
1 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA | 17_19 | 18 |
2 | REGOUBY Freddy | AC Gordonienne | 17_19 | 18 |
3 | LEDISEZ Roman | UC Mehunoise | 17_19 | 18 |
4 | LAGARDE Corentin | UC Foëcy | 17_19 | 18 |
5 | GOUNOT Pierre Alexandre | Team Vélo Bourges | 17_19 | 18 |
20/29 Ans ( 8 partants) | ||||
1 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC Chateaumeillant | 20_29 | 18 |
2 | BARDARY Pierre | CC Chateaumeillant | 20_29 | 18 |
3 | PATAUD Julien | Team Vélo Bourges | 20_29 | 18 |
4 | PETIT Corentin | CC Vierzon | 20_29 | 18 |
5 | BARDARY François | CC Chateaumeillant | 20_29 | 18 |
6 | MIGAYRON Alexandre | CC Vierzon | 20_29 | 18 |
7 | MARECHAU Thibault | ECOSA | 20_29 | 18 |
8 | THURIOT Cédric | CC Vierzon | 20_29 | 18 |
30/39 Ans ( 14 partants) | ||||
1 | DUBOIS Ludovic | ES Méry es Bois | 30_39 | 18 |
2 | FOREST Sébastien | AC Gordonienne | 30_39 | 18 |
3 | DUCROUX Steeve | UC Guerchoise | 30_39 | 18 |
4 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC Chateauneuf | 30_39 | 18 |
5 | LONG Nicholas | ASEAB | 30_39 | 18 |
6 | JAGOT Benoit | Loco Sport Vierzon | 30_39 | 18 |
7 | JOHNSON Michaël | ASEAB | 30_39 | 18 |
8 | BERNARD Olivier | AC Chateauneuf | 30_39 | 18 |
9 | OUZET Geoffroy | AC Chateauneuf | 30_39 | 18 |
10 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet Tou Terrain | 30_39 | 18 |
11 | MALCOEFFE Grégory | CSLG SAM Cyclisme | 30_39 | 18 |
12 | GOURDET Christophe | ASLD St Doulchard | 30_39 | 18 |
40/49 Ans (28 partants) | ||||
1 | BERJEMIN Régis | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
2 | TESSIAU Jérôme | Loco Sport Vierzon | 40_49 | 18 |
3 | MIRMAN Daniel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 40_49 | 18 |
4 | DUPONT Stéphane | UC Guerchoise | 40_49 | 18 |
5 | BOURDIAUX David | AC Gordonienne | 40_49 | 18 |
6 | MADRANGE Franck | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
7 | THEBAUD Thierry | ASLD St Doulchard | 40_49 | 18 |
8 | BOULLE Laurent | UC Guerchoise | 40_49 | 18 |
9 | GAUCHER Francis | UC Mehunoise | 40_49 | 18 |
10 | BARDIAU Olivier | CC. St Eloy de Gy | 40_49 | 18 |
11 | DAVID Hervé | UC Mehunoise | 40_49 | 18 |
12 | GRANCINAT Jérôme | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
13 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC Mécachrome | 40_49 | 18 |
14 | SAVINA Yvan | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
15 | BONNARD Denis | AC Gordonienne | 40_49 | 18 |
16 | LAFOND Jérome | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
17 | BONNARD Jérome | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
18 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | ES Méry es Bois | 40_49 | 18 |
19 | CABELLO Franck | Levet Tout Terrain | 40_49 | 18 |
20 | CHESNAIS Jean-Yves | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
21 | DUCHENE Christophe | Levet Tout Terrain | 40_49 | 18 |
22 | JASNY Franck | AC Castelneuvienne | 40_49 | 18 |
23 | JACOB Vincent | UC Mehunoise | 40_49 | 18 |
24 | LECLERC Frédéric | SLD Fussy | 40_49 | 18 |
25 | LALEVEE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
26 | GRANCINAT Christophe | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
50/59 Ans ( 32 partants) | ||||
1 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEAB | 50_59 | 18 |
2 | PRINGUENON Gilles | ASLD St Doulchard | 50_59 | 18 |
3 | ANDRE Jean Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | 50_59 | 18 |
4 | VIGNEAU Bernard | UC Foëcy | 50_59 | 18 |
5 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | Team Vélo Bourges | 50_59 | 18 |
6 | ROYER Thierry | AC Gordonienne | 50_59 | 18 |
7 | GANIEUX Laurent | ALLC | 50_59 | 18 |
8 | THIBAULT Laurent | Loco Sport Vierzon | 50_59 | 18 |
9 | PATAUD Claude | Team Vélo Bourges | 50_59 | 18 |
10 | MOUSSY Laurent | UC Guerchoise | 50_59 | 18 |
11 | ANDRE Didier | AC Chateauneuf | 50_59 | 18 |
12 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG SAM Cyclisme | 50_59 | 18 |
13 | GIRAUD Frédéric | AC Chateauneuf | 50_59 | 18 |
14 | POTELUNE Didier | ASLC Mécachrome | 50_59 | 18 |
15 | GATTEFIN Dominique | UC Mehunoise | 50_59 | 18 |
16 | MALBE Serge | Vailly Loisirs Vélo | 50_59 | 18 |
17 | BROUARD Gilles | Team Vélo Bourges | 50_59 | 18 |
18 | JACQUET Gilles | TC Ménetou-Salon | 50_59 | 18 |
19 | MANDLER Philippe | ASEAB | 50_59 | 18 |
20 | FOURNIER Gérard | EC Bourges Cher | 50_59 | 18 |
21 | LAZARE Dominique | Team Vélo Bourges | 50_59 | 18 |
22 | AUPART Bruno | AC Chateauneuf | 50_59 | 18 |
23 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport Vierzon | 50_59 | 18 |
24 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC Chateauneuf | 50_59 | 18 |
25 | LAUVERJAT Michel | AC Gordonienne | 50_59 | 18 |
26 | FONTANELLE Guy | Loco Sport Vierzon | 50_59 | 18 |
27 | COMPAIN Patrice | CSLG SAM Cyclisme | 50_59 | 18 |
28 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD St Doulchard | 50_59 | 18 |
29 | PETIT Patrick | CC Vierzon | 50_59 | 18 |
30 | DASILVA Jean | ASLD St Doulchard | 50_59 | 18 |
31 | DEROUET Claude | UC Guerchoise | 50_59 | 18 |
60 Ans et + (20 partants) | ||||
1 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA | 60+ | 18 |
2 | ROBERT Alain | ASLC Mécachrome | 60+ | 18 |
3 | THOMAS Jean Louis | VC Lignières | 60+ | 18 |
4 | LESUEUR Dominique | ASLC Mécachrome | 60+ | 18 |
5 | PEDARD Jacky | VC Lignières | 60+ | 18 |
6 | BIEMMI Gilles | US Méreau | 60+ | 18 |
7 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC Chateauneuf | 60+ | 18 |
8 | MOREAU Henri | ASEAB | 60+ | 18 |
9 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US Méreau | 60+ | 18 |
10 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | 60+ | 18 |
11 | PERRUCHE Jean-Paul | US Méreau | 60+ | 18 |
12 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 60+ | 18 |
13 | GENTIL Roland | UC Guerchoise | 60+ | 18 |
14 | AUDENOT Michel | ASLC Mécachrome | 60+ | 18 |
15 | MARTINAT Roland | CC Savigny en Septaine | 60+ | 18 |
16 | DUBOIS Daniel | ES Méry es Bois | 60+ | 18 |
17 | BLIN Jean | CC Savigny en Septaine | 60+ | 18 |
18 | MARION Emmanuel | UC Guerchoise | 60+ | 18 |