JEUDI 14 MAI 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : SLD FUSSY |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 1ère et 2ème CATÉGORIES (16 partants) | |||
1 | GILANT GREGORY | S L D FUSSY | 1 |
2 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 2 |
3 | CHARTAIN GUILLAUME | ALLC | 1 |
4 | RICHARD DAVID | UNION CONOISE SPORTIVE | 1 |
5 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 1 |
6 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | MERY ES BOIS | 1 |
7 | FOREST SEBASTIEN | AC GORDONIENNE | 2 |
8 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | MERY ES BOIS | 2 |
9 | CHARBONNTER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 2 |
10 | GAGNIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 2 |
11 | FARGIET FLORIAN | A S E A BOURGES | 2 |
12 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 2 |
13 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | A S E A BOURGES | 2 |
14 | VARENNE CYRILLE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 2 |
15 | MEUNIER JEAN LOUIS | UC GIEN | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (5 partants) | |||
1 | GILANT GREGORY | S L D FUSSY | 18 |
2 | CHARTAIN GUILLAUME | ALLC | 18 |
3 | RICHARD DAVID | UNION CONOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
4 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
5 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (11 partants) | |||
1 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
2 | FOREST SEBASTIEN | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
3 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
4 | CHARBONNTER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
5 | GAGNIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
6 | FARGIET FLORIAN | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
7 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
8 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
9 | VARENNE CYRILLE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
10 | MEUNIER JEAN LOUIS | UC GIEN | 45 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (36 partants) | |||
1 | REGOUBY FREDDY | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
2 | CHABIN FABRICE | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
3 | LONG NICOLAS | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
4 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
5 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU | 18 |
6 | ROYER THIERRY | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
7 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
8 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
9 | BONNARD JEROME | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
10 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 |
11 | JACQUET LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
12 | GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
13 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 |
14 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | ST YORRE | 03 |
15 | PIERRE ALEXANDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
16 | TEXIER MICHEL | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
17 | IGORRA BAPTISTE | ALLC | 18 |
18 | LEDISEZ PASCAL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
19 | MILLET FREDERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
20 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 |
21 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
22 | LAUVERJAT MICHEL | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS (36 partants) | |||
1 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 |
2 | THIROT ERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
3 | COLLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
4 | VERDENAL GILLES | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
5 | BOURCEY ALAIN | AS CHABLISIENNE | 89 |
6 | DESSACHY XAVIER | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
7 | JAROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 |
8 | CHOLLET JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
9 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES | 28 |
10 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNY | 18 |
11 | DUBOIS DANIEL | MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
12 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 |
13 | BUSATO FLORENSE | US MEREAU | 18 |
14 | PETIT ANDRE | AS FOURS | 58 |
15 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
16 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 18 |
17 | CHARBONNIER CLAUDE | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
18 | FONTANELLE GUY | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
19 | RIEGEL CLAUDE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
20 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
21 | CHEDIN MARINE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
22 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |