DIMANCHE 10 MAI 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CC VIERZON |
||||
SCRATCH 2 et 3 (49 partants) | ||||
1 | DUCROUX STEEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | 2 |
2 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | SAINT ELOI DE GY | 18 | 2 |
3 | BRASSEUR JEAN-MICHEL | VT TRANZAULT | 36 | 2 |
4 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
5 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN | 18 | 3 |
6 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 18 | 2 |
7 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
8 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
9 | BERRY SYLVAIN | UC FOËCY | 18 | 2 |
10 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
11 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 | 2 |
12 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | TC MENETOU-SALON | 18 | 3 |
13 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 2 |
14 | LAGARDE CORENTIN | UC FOËCY | 18 | 2 |
15 | GAUTHIER THOMAS | US MEREAU | 18 | 3 |
16 | MARCEL DANIEL | ALLC | 18 | 2 |
17 | ANDRE DIDER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
18 | LAFOND JERÔME | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
19 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 | 3 |
20 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
21 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | 3 |
22 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 3 |
23 | CORDEAU PASCAL | UC AIGURANDE | 36 | 2 |
24 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 2 |
25 | GAUTHIER DAVID | ORÇAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 | 3 |
26 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 | 3 |
27 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 | 3 |
28 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 | 2 |
29 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 2 |
30 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 | 3 |
31 | BRASSEUR ARTHUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 | 2 |
32 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
33 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 | 3 |
34 | IGORRA BATISTE | ALLC | 18 | 3 |
35 | OUZET GOEFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
36 | GAÏA STEPHANE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 3 |
37 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
38 | THEBAUD THIERRY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | 2 |
39 | SEGUIN FRANCIS | VC BUZANCAIS | 36 | 2 |
40 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
41 | COUROUX STEPHANE | UC MEHUN | 18 | 3 |
42 | PRIN GUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | 2 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (30 partants) | ||||
1 | DUCROUX STEEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
2 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | SAINT ELOI DE GY | 18 | |
3 | BRASSEUR JEAN-MICHEL | VT TRANZAULT | 36 | |
4 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
5 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 18 | |
6 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
7 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
8 | BERRY SYLVAIN | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
9 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
10 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 | |
11 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | |
12 | LAGARDE CORENTIN | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
13 | MARCEL DANIEL | ALLC | 18 | |
14 | ANDRE DIDER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
15 | LAFOND JERÔME | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
16 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
17 | CORDEAU PASCAL | UC AIGURANDE | 36 | |
18 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | |
19 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 | |
20 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
21 | BRASSEUR ARTHUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 | |
22 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 | |
23 | OUZET GOEFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
24 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
25 | THEBAUD THIERRY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
26 | SEGUIN FRANCIS | VC BUZANCAIS | 36 | |
27 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
28 | PRIN GUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (19 partants) | ||||
1 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
2 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | TC MENETOU-SALON | 18 | |
3 | GAUTHIER THOMAS | US MEREAU | 18 | |
4 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 | |
5 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
6 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
7 | GAUTHIER DAVID | ORÇAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 | |
8 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
9 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 | |
10 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
11 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 | |
12 | IGORRA BATISTE | ALLC | 18 | |
13 | GAÏA STEPHANE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
14 | COUROUX STEPHANE | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
G.S (29 partants) | ||||
1 | DALLOIS TONY | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
2 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
3 | BUSATO FLORENCE F | US MEREAU | 18 | |
4 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
5 | JARROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 | |
6 | DUBOIS DANIEL | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 | |
7 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
8 | PEDARD JACKY | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | |
9 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
10 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
11 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 | |
12 | GRACZYK MARC | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
13 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
14 | BUSATO JEAN-MARIE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
15 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
16 | MAUCLAIR CLAUDE | CC OLONNES | 89 | |
17 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
18 | CHOLLET JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
19 | DUGUET JEAN MARC | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
20 | BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
21 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
22 | GUERIN DIDER | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
23 | HENAULT JEAN-JACQUES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |