VENDREDI 8 MAI 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : TC MENETOU-SALON |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 1ère et 2ème Catg (41 partants) | |||
1 | GUICHARD Valéry | CC Corbigeois | 1 |
2 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC Chateaumeillant | 1 |
3 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 1 |
4 | PATAUD Claude | Team Vélo Bourges | 1 |
5 | CHARTRAIN Guillaume | ALLC | 1 |
6 | GAUCHER Francis | UC Mehunoise | 1 |
7 | LIDISEZ Roman | UC Mehunoise | 2 |
8 | VIGNEAU Bernard | UC Foêcy | 1 |
9 | TESSIAU Jérome | Loco Sport Vierzon | 1 |
10 | MERCIER Pascal | VC Lignières | 1 |
11 | GILANT Grégory | SLD Fussy | 1 |
12 | SAVINA Yvan | TV Bourges | 2 |
13 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | Team Vélo Bourges | 1 |
14 | IALENTI André | ASPTT Orléans | 2 |
15 | PIVIN Laurent | Buzançais | 2 |
16 | BERNARD Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 1 |
17 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC Mécachrôme | 2 |
18 | MIRMAN Daniel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 2 |
19 | PETIT Corentin | CC Vierzon | 2 |
20 | JASNY Franck | AC Castelneuvienne | 1 |
21 | BRUNET Frédéric | UC Mehunoise | 1 |
22 | DUPONT Stéphane | UC Guerchoise | 2 |
23 | CABELLO Franck | Levet TT | 2 |
24 | CORDEAU Pascal | Aigurande | 2 |
25 | BOULLE Laurent | UC Guerchoise | 2 |
26 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 2 |
27 | LIDISEZ Patrick | UC Mehunoise | 2 |
28 | JACQUET Gilles | TC Ménetou-Salon | 2 |
29 | MIGAYRON Alexandre | CC Vierzon | 1 |
30 | CORTET Stéphane | VS Nivernais Morvan | 2 |
31 | AUPART Bruno | AC Castelneuvienne | 1 |
32 | GRANCINAT Christophe | Team Vélo Bourges | 2 |
33 | CABELLO Johan | Levet TT | 2 |
34 | PATAUD Julien | Team Vélo Bourges | 1 |
35 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | ES Méry es Bois | 2 |
36 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA Bourges | 2 |
37 | VITON Claudy | ALLC | 1 |
38 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet TT | 1 |
39 | LALEVEE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | 2 |
40 | DALLOIS Philippe | EC Vierzon | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (20 partants) | |||
1 | GUICHARD Valéry | CC Corbigeois | 58 |
2 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
3 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
4 | PATAUD Claude | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
5 | CHARTRAIN Guillaume | ALLC | 18 |
6 | GAUCHER Francis | UC Mehunoise | 18 |
7 | VIGNEAU Bernard | UC Foêcy | 18 |
8 | TESSIAU Jérome | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
9 | MERCIER Pascal | VC Lignières | 18 |
10 | GILANT Grégory | SLD Fussy | 18 |
11 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
12 | BERNARD Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
13 | JASNY Franck | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
14 | BRUNET Frédéric | UC Mehunoise | 18 |
15 | MIGAYRON Alexandre | CC Vierzon | 18 |
16 | AUPART Bruno | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
17 | PATAUD Julien | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
18 | VITON Claudy | ALLC | 18 |
19 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet TT | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (21 partants) | |||
1 | LIDISEZ Roman | UC Mehunoise | 18 |
2 | SAVINA Yvan | TV Bourges | 18 |
3 | IALENTI André | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
4 | PIVIN Laurent | Buzançais | 36 |
5 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC Mécachrôme | 18 |
6 | MIRMAN Daniel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
7 | PETIT Corentin | CC Vierzon | 18 |
8 | DUPONT Stéphane | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
9 | CABELLO Franck | Levet TT | 18 |
10 | CORDEAU Pascal | Aigurande | 36 |
11 | BOULLE Laurent | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
12 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
13 | LIDISEZ Patrick | UC Mehunoise | 18 |
14 | JACQUET Gilles | TC Ménetou-Salon | 18 |
15 | CORTET Stéphane | VS Nivernais Morvan | 58 |
16 | GRANCINAT Christophe | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
17 | CABELLO Johan | Levet TT | 18 |
18 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | ES Méry es Bois | 18 |
19 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
20 | LALEVEE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
21 | DALLOIS Philippe | EC Vierzon | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (36 partants) | |||
1 | BERJEMIN Régis | ECOSA | 18 |
2 | ASSADET Alain | SLD Fussy | 18 |
3 | OCTON Nicolas | US Méreau | 18 |
4 | BONNARD Denis | AC Gordoniene | 18 |
5 | RICHARD Valentin | US Méreau | 18 |
6 | VACHER Didier | Marzy Cycliste | 58 |
7 | THURIOT Cédric | CC Vierzon | 18 |
8 | DUBUT François | TC Ménetou-Salon | 18 |
9 | VERDENAL Francis | St Yorre | 3 |
10 | LEGRAND Arnaud | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
11 | ANDRE Jean-Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
12 | ROYER Thierry | AC Gordoniene | 18 |
13 | MILLET Frédéric | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
14 | IGORRA Baptiste | ALLC | 18 |
15 | MORIN Luc | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
16 | ROBERT Alain | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
17 | DUCHESNE Christophe | Levet TT | 18 |
18 | SAUVAGE Raphaël | GAMBAI | 78 |
19 | MARECHAU Thibault | ECOSA | 18 |
20 | VANNIER Emmanuel | US Méreau | 18 |
21 | FOURNIER Gérard | EC Bourges Cher | 18 |
22 | AURAT Yves | SLD Fussy | 18 |
23 | GERBAULT Jacques | Loco Sport | 18 |
24 | PACTON Laurent | US Méreau | 18 |
25 | BROSSE Denis | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
26 | POTELUNE Didier | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
27 | GAIA stéphane | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
28 | LEDISEZ Pascal | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
29 | SAINT SERIN Harold | UC Cosnes | 58 |
30 | REGOUBY Freddy | AC Gordoniene | 18 |
31 | JAMOT Laurent | UC Mehunoise | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS (43 partants) | |||
1 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
2 | RICHARD Philippe | US Méreau | 18 |
3 | BAUDON Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
4 | JAROUSSE Jean | ASUC Migenne | 89 |
5 | VERDENAL Gilles | CC Savigny en Septaine | 18 |
6 | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
7 | BOUVET Jean-Paul | CL Blois | 41 |
8 | PASDELOUP Aurélie (F) | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
9 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
10 | DALLOIS Tony | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
11 | HUGUET Daniel | AC Voves | 28 |
12 | GUIDOU Jean-Claude | VC Toucy | 89 |
13 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
14 | BUSATO Florence (F) | US Méreau | 18 |
15 | CHOLLET Jean-Luc | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
16 | BIEMMI Gilles | US Méreau | 18 |
17 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | 18 |
18 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US Méreau | 18 |
19 | DESSACHY Xavier | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
20 | DIO Angélique (F) | CV Buzançais | 36 |
21 | GENTIL Roland | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
22 | MEDINA Manuel | AS UC Migennes | 89 |
23 | FONTANELLE Guy | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
24 | PETIT André | ASC Fours | 58 |
25 | CONSOLI Jean-Pierre | Rueil Athlétique Club | 92 |
26 | THIROT Eric | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
27 | RUI Frédéric | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
28 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
29 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
30 | BOUQUET David | UC Foëcy | 18 |
31 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
32 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
33 | CHOLLET Nicolas | CC Savigny en Septaine | 18 |
34 | GIRARD Michel | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
35 | PERRUCHE Didier | US Poily les Gien | 45 |
36 | AUBAGUE Quentin | Bellerive Sports Cycliste | 03 |
37 | MARION Emmanuel | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
38 | PATAUD Brigitte (F) | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |