DIMANCHE 3 MAI 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
||||
SCRATCH 1 et 2 (27 partants) | ||||
1 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 1 |
2 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 | 1 |
3 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
4 | TESSIAU JEROME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
5 | MERCIER PASCAL | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | 1 |
6 | DUCROUX STEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | 2 |
7 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 1 |
8 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | UC FOËCY | 18 | 1 |
9 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 2 |
10 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
11 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
12 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
13 | LE DISEZ ROMAN | UC MEHUN | 18 | 2 |
14 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
15 | BARACHET CYRIL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
16 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
17 | SAVINA YVAN | TV BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
18 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
19 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | 2 |
20 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TV BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
21 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TV BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
22 | FRANCOISE MARC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 2 |
23 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD SAINT EOI DE GY | 18 | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (7 partants) | ||||
1 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
2 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
3 | TESSIAU JEROME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
4 | MERCIER PASCAL | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | |
5 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
6 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
7 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (20 partants) | ||||
1 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
2 | DUCROUX STEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
3 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
4 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
5 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
6 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
7 | LE DISEZ ROMAN | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
8 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
9 | BARACHET CYRIL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
10 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
11 | SAVINA YVAN | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
12 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 | |
13 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
14 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
15 | FRANCOISE MARC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | |
16 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD SAINT EOI DE GY | 18 | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (20 partants) | ||||
1 | BOURNONVILLE MICHEL | PARIS CYCLO OLYMPIQUE | 75 | |
2 | LAMARRE LUDOVIC | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | |
3 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
4 | BARRAGAN ADRIEN | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
5 | MICHENET OLIVIER | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 37 | |
6 | LONG NICOLAS | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
7 | BERJEMIN REGIS | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
8 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
9 | DUBUT FRANÇOIS | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
10 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
11 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
12 | ENOUF STEPHANE | ORÇAY CYCLISME 42 | 41 | |
13 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 | |
14 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 | |
15 | GIRAUD FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
16 | GAÏA STEPHANE | AC BAS BERRY | 36 | |
G.S (30 partants) | ||||
1 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
2 | GEOFFROY LIONEL | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 37 | |
3 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 | |
4 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
5 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
6 | VERDENAL GILLES | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
7 | CHÉRANCÉ JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
8 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
9 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
10 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
11 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
12 | ALLARD JEAN LUC | VC TOUCY | 89 | |
13 | AUDENOT MICHEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
14 | MAUCLAIR CLAUDE | ECC OLONNE | 85 | |
15 | BOUVET JEAN PAUL | CL BLOIS | 41 | |
16 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
17 | DALLOIS TONY | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
18 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 | |
19 | CAMUS GAËLLE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
20 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |