DIMANCHE 1 MAI 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CC VIERZON |
||||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 1&2 (25 partants) | cat | |||
1 | PATAUD JULIEN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
2 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | MENESTREAU EN VILETTE | 45 | 1 |
3 | LANGLOIS VALENTIN | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | 2 |
4 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
5 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
6 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 2 |
7 | CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME | ALLC | 18 | 1 |
8 | TESSIAU JERÔME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
9 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA | 18 | 1 |
10 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
11 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 2 |
12 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
13 | THOMAS JEAN LOUIS | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | 1 |
14 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 | 2 |
15 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
16 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
17 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 1 |
18 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 | 1 |
19 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (10 partants) | ||||
1 | PATAUD JULIEN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
2 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | MENESTREAU EN VILETTE | 45 | |
3 | CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME | ALLC | 18 | |
4 | TESSIAU JERÔME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
5 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA | 18 | |
6 | THOMAS JEAN LOUIS | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | |
7 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
8 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
9 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE ( 15 partants) | ||||
1 | LANGLOIS VALENTIN | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | |
2 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
3 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
4 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
5 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
6 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
7 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
8 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 | |
9 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
10 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE ( 34 partants) | ||||
1 | FOREST SEBASTIEN | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
2 | CHABIN FABRICE | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | |
3 | REGOUBY FREDDY | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
4 | BONNARD DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
5 | POTELUNE RENAUD | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
6 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
7 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
8 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
9 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
10 | REGOUBY PIERRE | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | |
11 | GIRAUD FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
12 | LAMARRE ANTHONY | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | |
13 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 | |
14 | PAILLET BRUNO | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | |
15 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
16 | LESUEUR DOMINIQUE | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
17 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
18 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
19 | VERRIER JOËL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
20 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
21 | AURAT YVES | SLD FUSSY | 18 | |
22 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND | 18 | |
23 | GIRAULT LAURENT | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
24 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 | |
G.S (35 partants) | ||||
1 | CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
2 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES | 28 | |
3 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
4 | PASDELOUP AURELIE Féminine | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
5 | MAUCLAIR CLAUDE | ECC OLONNE | 85 | |
6 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
7 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
8 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
9 | PERRUCHE JEAN-PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
10 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
11 | MADRANGE SOLENE Féminine | ECOSA | 18 | |
12 | AUBERT FRANCIS | VC TOURY | 28 | |
13 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
14 | PEDARD JACKY | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | |
15 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
16 | GIRAULT REMY | US BONNY | 45 | |
17 | ALLARD JEAN-LUC | VC TOUCY | 89 | |
18 | PATINOT PASCAL | CC VALOIS | 60 | |
19 | BOUVET JEAN-PAUL | CL BLOIS | 41 | |
20 | DALLOIS TONY | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
21 | GOURDET ANNE Féminine | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
22 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
23 | THIROT ERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
24 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
25 | DUBOIS DANIEL | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 | |
26 | DUMONT MAURICE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
27 | CAMUS GAELLE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
28 | GIRAULT ANGELIQUE Féminine | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
29 | DECARY DELPHINE Féminine | CYCLUNI | 18 |