DIMANCHE 18 AVRIL 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : EC BOURGES CHER |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (20 partants) | |||
1 | SOBCZAK Laurent | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
3 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
4 | MALBE Serge | VAILLY LOISIRS | 18 |
5 | TESSIAU Jérome | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
6 | GRANCINAT Jérome | ECOSA | 18 |
7 | DUBOIS Ludovic | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
8 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA | 18 |
9 | BOURSIER Aurélien | UC FOECY | 18 |
10 | BRUNET Frédéric | UC MEHUN | 18 |
11 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
12 | RICARD Alain | ECOSA | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (37 partants) | |||
1 | LANGLOIS Valentin | U COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
2 | RONDIER Valéry | CSLG SAM CYCLISME | 18 |
3 | MIRMAN Daniel | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
4 | BOURDIAUX David | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
5 | LAVALLADE Gérard | ASC FOURS | 58 |
6 | LEDISEZ Ronan | UC MEHUN/YEVRE | 18 |
7 | RAUCAZ Christian | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
8 | TURK Michel | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
9 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
10 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
11 | SAVINA Yvan | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
12 | CABELLO Franck | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 |
13 | MARTIN Laurent | BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 45 |
14 | PRINGUENON Gilles | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
15 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
16 | PARENT Frédéric | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
17 | CORTET Stéphane | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
18 | CABELLO Johan | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 |
19 | BELLIO J Francois | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
20 | VARENNE Cyril | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
21 | BARDIAU Olivier | CD ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
22 | MILLON Nicolas | NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
23 | DUPONT Stéphane | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
24 | DALLOIS Philippe | EC VIERZON | 18 |
25 | BOULLE Laurent | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
26 | BERRY Sylvain | UC FOECY | 18 |
27 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA | 18 |
28 | DANET Eric | US BONNY/LOIRE | 45 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (58 partants) | |||
1 | DUCROUX Steeve | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
2 | PACTON Laurent | US MEREAU | 18 |
3 | MALCOEFFE Gregory | CSLG SAM CYCLISME | 18 |
4 | JAMOT Laurent | UC MEHUN/YEVRE | 18 |
5 | BROUARD Gilles | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
6 | MOUSSY Laurent | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
7 | POTELUNE Didier | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
8 | LEGRAND Arnaud | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
9 | FOREST Sebastien | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
10 | OCTON Nicolas | US MEREAU | 18 |
11 | MOREAU Philippe | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
12 | BELLINO Pascal | CC VIERZON | 18 |
13 | BONNARD Denis | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
14 | GOUNOT Pierre-Alexandre | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
15 | GATTEFIN Dominique | UC MEHUN/YEVRE | 18 |
16 | VACHER Didier | C MARZY CYCLISME | 58 |
17 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG SAM CYCLISME | 18 |
18 | JALLERAT Jean-Pierre | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
19 | FOLLET Pascal | ASC OUZOUER/LOIR | 45 |
20 | GAIA Stephane | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
21 | GIRAULT Laurent | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
22 | JATA Christophe | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
23 | DUBUT Francois | TC MENETOU-SALON | 18 |
24 | MILLET Frederic | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
25 | JOUFFIN Kevin | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
26 | LONG Nicolas | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
27 | TEXIER Michel | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
28 | TOURRAUD Didier | CC MARZY | 58 |
29 | ENOUF Stephane | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
30 | DODEMENT Lise | CSLG SAM CYCLISME | 18 |
31 | MOREAU Henri | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
32 | CHAMBRE Denis | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
33 | JACOB Vincent | UC MEHUN/YEVRE | 18 |
34 | LEDISEZ Pascal | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
35 | GALLON Daniel | CC VIERZON | 18 |
36 | BONNARD Jerome | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
37 | VERDENAL Francis | US SAINT YORRE | 03 |
38 | ROBERT Alain | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
39 | LEBRUN Guillaume | ASC FOURS | 58 |
40 | VANNIER Emmanuel | US MEREAU | 18 |
41 | GERBAUD Jean-Jacques | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
42 | LANCTIN Bertrand | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
43 | GAUTIER David | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
44 | SHIAVO Anthony | TC GRON | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS (38 partants) | |||
1 | COURTILLET Guy | US MEREAU | 18 |
2 | PINAULT Jean | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
3 | BIEMMI Gilles | US MEREAU | 18 |
4 | LACOMBE Dominique | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
5 | THIROT Eric | ASL MECACHROME | 18 |
6 | RAUSA Dominique | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
7 | DUBOIS Franck | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
8 | VERDENAL Gilles | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
9 | LEGRAND Jacques | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
10 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
11 | HUGUET Daniel | AC VOVES | 28 |
12 | CHERANCE J Pierre | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
13 | FANGUIN Alain | VCA BOURGET | 93 |
14 | SUARD Christian | NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
15 | PERRUCHE J PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 |
16 | BENOIT Gilles | CD ST ELOI DE GY | 18 |
17 | DEMATTEIS Patrick | CC CORBIGEOIS | 58 |
18 | AUDENOT Michel | ASL MECACHROME | 18 |
19 | BUSATO Florence | US MEREAU | 18 |
20 | GENTIL Roland | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
21 | AUBERT Dominique | AAJ BLOIS | 41 |
22 | CHOLLET Nicolas | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
23 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US MEREAU | 18 |
24 | BOUQUET David | UC FOECY | 18 |
25 | MADRANGE Solene | ECOSA | 18 |
26 | DUBOIS Daniel | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
27 | MARQUET Serge | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
28 | MONTARON Christian | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
29 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI | 18 |
30 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
31 | GODEFROY Pierre | AC NEUVILLE | 45 |
32 | FONTANELLE Guy | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
33 | VELAY Christian | HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON | 03 |
34 | DEROUET Claude | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
35 | MARION Emmanuel | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
36 | PATAUD Brigitte | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |