LUNDI 6 AVRIL 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : US MEREAU VELO |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (21 partants) | |||
1 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
2 | BARDARY FRANCOIS | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
3 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 |
4 | PATAUD JULIEN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
5 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | UC FOËCY | 18 |
6 | LECLERC FREDERIC | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
7 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
8 | BARDARY PIERRE | C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
9 | GAUCHER FRANÇIS | UC MEHUN | 18 |
10 | RICARD ALAIN | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 |
11 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
12 | TESSIAU JEROME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
13 | RABIER ROMAIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
14 | AUPART BRUNO | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (30 partants) | |||
1 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
2 | PERRUCHE DAVID | US MEREAU | 18 |
3 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
4 | BRASSEUR JEAN MICHEL | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
5 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
6 | PETIT CORENNTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
7 | BLOT PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 |
8 | PRIN GUENON GILLES | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
9 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
10 | LE DISEZ ROMAN | UC MEHUN | 18 |
11 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
12 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
13 | ANDRE DIDIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
14 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
15 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 |
16 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
17 | BARACHET CYRIL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
18 | BRASSEUR ARTHUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
19 | LAGARDE CORENTIN | UC FOËCY | 18 |
20 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CYCLO DETENTE SAINT ELOI DE GY | 18 |
21 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
22 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 |
23 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 |
24 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (43 partants) | |||
1 | RONDIER VALERY | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND | 18 |
2 | DEPARTOUR ERWAN | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
3 | DEROBY DAVID | VC CASTELNEUVIEN | 45 |
4 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU | 18 |
5 | LONG NICOLAS | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
6 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
7 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | TEAM MENETOU SALON | 18 |
8 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 |
9 | BERJEMIN DAVID | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 |
10 | MANDLER PHILIPPE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
11 | ALLEGRE JEAN MARIE | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 36 |
12 | GAUTHIER THOMAS | US MEREAU | 18 |
13 | DAVID HERVE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
14 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
15 | BONNARD JEROME | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
16 | VITON CLAUDY | ALLC | 18 |
17 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND | 18 |
18 | BROSSE DENIS | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
19 | GAUTHIER DAVID | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
20 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 |
21 | SCHUTTEN ADRIEN | VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 36 |
22 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 |
23 | AURAT YVES | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
24 | MILLET FREDERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
25 | TEXIER THIERRY | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND | 18 |
26 | GERBAULT JEAN-JACQUES | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
27 | CHEVILLE BRUNO | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
28 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VSP SAINTT YORRE | 03 |
29 | BIEMMI TIZIANO | US MEREAU | 18 |
30 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
31 | JOUFFIN KEVIN | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
32 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 |
33 | CHAUMETTE LILIAN | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
34 | COMPAIN PATRICE | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND | 18 |
35 | THERY BERNARD | INDRE VELO PASSION | 36 |
G.S ( 49 partants) | |||
1 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 |
2 | GARNIEL RENE | VC TOURY | 28 |
3 | VERDENAL GILLES | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
4 | MATHIOT MICHEL | VC COMMENTRY | 03 |
5 | CHARBONNIER CLAUDE | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
6 | PERREUR GERARD | POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 36 |
7 | RUDELLE PHILIPPE | VC BANLIEUE SUD | 91 |
8 | FANGUIN ALAIN | VC BOURGET | 93 |
9 | CHÉRANCE JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
10 | PHILIPPE RICHARD | US MEREAU | 18 |
11 | LIMET FRANCIS | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
12 | PRESVOTS JEAN | VC BLEROIS | 37 |
13 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
14 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
15 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | AAJ BLOIS | 41 |
16 | ROY DOMINIQUE | SPORTS VELO PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 87 |
17 | BENOIT GILLES | LOISIRS DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
18 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
19 | GOURDET ANNE | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
20 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 |
21 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
22 | PIBERNE DIDIER | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
23 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOËCY | 18 |
24 | DELABESSE GERARD | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 |
25 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 |
26 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
27 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
28 | BENARD MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
29 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
30 | DUBOIS DANIEL | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
31 | CHOLLET JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
32 | MADRANGE SOLENE | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 |
33 | SERGENT JEAN CLAUDE | VELO CLUB VINEUILLOIS VINEUIL | 36 |
34 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
35 | MAUPETIT ALAIN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
36 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
37 | DECARY THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 |
38 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |
39 | POULIGUIN SEBASTIEN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 |
40 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |