SAMEDI 21 MARS 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : A.S.E.A.BOURGES |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (30 partants) | |||
1 | BERNARD Benoit | Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
2 | PATAUD Julien | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
3 | BOURSIER Aurélien | UC Foëcy | 18 |
4 | GAGNAIRE Fabien | AS Fourchambault | 58 |
5 | DUTREILLY Teddy | Aumance Tronçais Cyclisme | 03 |
6 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
7 | CARROUE Christophe | Union Côsnoise Sportive | 58 |
8 | SOHIER Martin | VC La Souterraine | 18 |
9 | TAYLOR Barry | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
10 | TERRET Frédéric | Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
11 | MAGRIAU Corentin | E.C.O.S.A | 18 |
12 | PATAUD Claude | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
13 | MADRANGE Frank | E.C.O.S.A | 18 |
14 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC Chateauroux | 36 |
15 | RICHARD David | Union Côsnoise Sportive | 58 |
16 | LECLERC Frédéric | SLD Fussy | 18 |
17 | DELZAIVE Stéphane | Fourchambault | 58 |
18 | DUBOIS Ludovic | ES Méry es Bois | 18 |
19 | RICARD Alain | E.C.O.S.A | 18 |
20 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
21 | MOREAU Yann | VT Tranzault | 36 |
22 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | Amicale Cycliste Luant | 36 |
23 | MAUDUIT Guillaume | A.S.E.A.Bourges | 18 |
24 | GARDEIL Xavier | Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
25 | LOUIS Mickaël | Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
26 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois Le Blanc | 36 |
27 | AUCOUTURIER Laurent | Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (38 partants) | |||
1 | NOEL Ronald | AS Fourchambault | 58 |
2 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
3 | BOURDIAUX David | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
4 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
5 | PRINGUENON Gilles | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
6 | BROUARD Eric | Amicale Cycliste Luant | 36 |
7 | DELABRE Sébastien | Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
8 | LALEVEE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
9 | RAUCAZ Christian | A.S.E.A.Bourges | 18 |
10 | LOISEAU Franck | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
11 | GANIEUX Laurent | ALLC | 18 |
12 | OUZET Geoffroy | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
13 | PETIT Corentin | CC Vierzon | 18 |
14 | BOULLE Laurent | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
15 | LAGARDE Corentin | UC Foëcy | 18 |
16 | LE DISEZ Roman | UC Mehun | 18 |
17 | VIDALIE Michel | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
18 | DESAGES Thierry | CYCLUNI | 18 |
19 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
20 | DASSAUD Philippe | Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
21 | CORTET Stéphane | VSN MORVAN | 58 |
22 | OUZET Joël | ASLC Mécachrôme | 18 |
23 | SAVINA Yvan | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
24 | LAFOND Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
25 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
26 | GORIN Bernard | E.C.O.S.A | 18 |
27 | CHOBIRON Didier | AC Trévol | 03 |
28 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEAB | 18 |
29 | VILLAIN Patrick | AS Ménestreau | 45 |
30 | ANECA Thierry | ASEAB | 18 |
31 | COUILLARD Olivier | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
32 | TOGNI Christophe | EC Chazmais Vaux | 03 |
33 | POIRIER Jany | Cyclo Sport Néris les Bains | 03 |
34 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | ES Méry es Bois | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (54 partants) | |||
1 | RONDIER Valéry | CSLG St Amand Montrond | 18 |
2 | LONG Nicholas | A.S.E.A.Bourges | 18 |
3 | BERJEMIN Régis | E.C.O.S.A | 18 |
4 | LALOUELLE Jérôme | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
5 | FOREST Sébastien | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
6 | RICHARD Valentin | US Méreau | 18 |
7 | LEBRUN Guillaume | AS Fourchambault | 58 |
8 | GOUNOT Pierre Alexandre | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
9 | OCTON Nicolas | US Méreau | 18 |
10 | GRANDJEAN David | ASC Fours | 58 |
11 | BERTRAND Christian | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
12 | MOUSSY Laurent | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
13 | VITON Claudy | A.L.L.C | 18 |
14 | POTELUNE Didier | ASLC Mécachrôme | 18 |
15 | DUCHENE Christophe | Levet TT | 18 |
16 | LAZARE Dominique | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
17 | BONNARD Denis | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
18 | BROUARD Gilles | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
19 | BURET Thierry | Marzy | 58 |
20 | ROLLOT Jean Louis | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
21 | BISCEGLIX Dominique | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
22 | CHAMBRE Denis | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
23 | GATTEFIN Dominique | UC Mehun | 18 |
24 | SCHIAVO Antony | Team Cycliste Gron | 18 |
25 | GALLON Daniel | CC Vierzon | 18 |
26 | POUZAINT Eric | Team Cycliste Gron | 18 |
27 | BONNARD Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
28 | CHASSANG Anthony | VC Gouzon | 23 |
29 | FONTVIELLE Florent | Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
30 | MANDLER Philippe | A.S.E.A.Bourges | 18 |
31 | SHUTEN Adrien | Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
32 | BOUTONNET Sylvain | Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
33 | FOURNIER Gérard | E.C.B.C | 18 |
34 | CHARLOTON René | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
35 | LAMARRE Ludovic | Union Côsnoise Sportive | 58 |
36 | AURAT Yves | SLD Fussy | 18 |
37 | THURIOT Cédric | CC Vierzon | 18 |
38 | GIRAULT Laurent | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
39 | PETIT Patrick | CC Vierzon | 18 |
40 | MIRET Christophe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
41 | BORDE Johan | VC Chatillon sur Indre | 36 |
42 | JOHNSON Michaël | A.S.E.A.Bourges | 18 |
43 | PIVIN Laurent | CV Buzançais | 36 |
44 | RENAULT Michel | TC Menetou Salon | 18 |
45 | CHABIN Fabrice | Union Côsnoise Sportive | 58 |
46 | MOREAU Henri | ASEAB | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS (46 partants) | |||
1 | MILLOT Jean | AVC Clamecy | 58 |
2 | BELANGER Adrien | VC Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
3 | PERREUR Gérard | Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
4 | HUGUET Daniel | AC Voves | 28 |
5 | DUGUET Jean Marc | CC Vierzon | 18 |
6 | BOYER Lucien | AVC Chantelle | 03 |
7 | BONIFACE Yannick | AC Decize la Machine | 58 |
8 | BUSATO Florence (F) | US Méreau | 18 |
9 | COURTILLET Guy | US Méreau | 18 |
10 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
11 | PERRUCHE Jean Paul | US Méreau | 18 |
12 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
13 | GEOFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
14 | DALLOIS Tony | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
15 | PENARD René | EC Chazmais Vaux | 03 |
16 | BIEMMI Gilles | US Méreau | 18 |
17 | ROBERT Patrice | EC Chazmais Vaux | 03 |
18 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
19 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
20 | MADRANGE Solène (F) | E.C.O.S.A | 18 |
21 | DUBOIS Daniel | ES Méry es Bois | 18 |
22 | DESSACHY Xavier | A.S.E.A.Bourges | 18 |
23 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | 18 |
24 | RUI Frédéric | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
25 | BACONNET Christian | UC Domérat Montluçon | 03 |
26 | BLIN Jean | Savigny en Septaine | 18 |
27 | DEMATTEIS Patrick | CC Corbigeois | 58 |
28 | GENTIL Roland | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
29 | THIROT Eric | ASLC Mécachrôme | 18 |
30 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
31 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
32 | CHOLLET Jean-Luc | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
33 | PELLERIN Alain | Vélo Club Vineuillois | 36 |
34 | THOMAS Thierry | EC Montmarault Montluçon | 03 |
35 | PIE Isabelle (F) | Team Gron | 18 |
36 | ROY Isabelle (F) | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
37 | GIRAULT Angélique (F) | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
38 | VERDENAL Gilles | CC Savigny en Septaine | 18 |