15 MARS 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : E.C.O.S.A |
|||
PREMIÈRE CATEGORIE OUVERTE À LA DEUXIÈME | |||
1 | VIGNEAU Bernard | UC FOECY | 18 |
2 | BARDARY Pierre | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
3 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB ISSOUDIN | 36 |
4 | ANDRE DIDIER (2ème caté) | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
5 | LAURENT Patrick | UC BOUSSAC | 23 |
6 | MOREAU Yoann | VT TRANZAULT | 3 |
7 | MERCIER Pascal | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
8 | MADRANGE Franck | ECOSA | 18 |
9 | THOMAS Jean louis (2ème caté) | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
10 | PAUMIER Pascal | ECOSA | 18 |
11 | BARACHET Cyril (2ème caté) | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
12 | THEBAUD Thierry (2ème caté) | ECOSA | 18 |
13 | MAGRIAUX Corentin | ECOSA | 18 |
14 | DEFACQUE Xavier (2ème caté) | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
15 | TOGNI Christophe (2ème caté) | ECCV | 23 |
16 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
17 | CARTERON Aurelien | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
18 | CHARBONNIER Olivier (2ème caté) | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
19 | GANIEUX Laurent (2ème caté) | ALLC | 18 |
20 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain (2ème caté) | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
21 | CABELLO Franck (2ème caté) | LEVET TT | 18 |
22 | POUSSIN Pierre | V.S NEUILLEPONT PIERRE | 37 |
23 | CHESNAIS Jean Yves (2ème caté) | ECOSA | 18 |
24 | CHAUVET Arnaud (2ème caté) | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
25 | AUPART Bruno | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
26 | GORIN Bernard (2ème caté) | ECOSA | 18 |
27 | RICARD Alain | ECOSA | 18 |
28 | GIRAUD Frédéric (2ème caté) | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
ABANDON | |||
BERNARD Olivier | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
CONTARIN Stephane | VT TRANZAULT | 36 | |
DAGOIS Michel | UC BOUSSAC | 23 | |
CABELLO Johan | LEVET TT | 18 | |
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE | |||
1 | CHEVENEAU Geoffrey | VC PETIT CAUX | 76 |
2 | DUCROUX Steeve | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
3 | JOHNSON Michael | ASEAB | 18 |
4 | RONDIER Valérie | CSLG | 18 |
5 | LONG Nicholas | ASEAB | 18 |
6 | JOUANNO Philippe | ACBB | 36 |
7 | POURTIER Michel | CC CORBIGNY | 58 |
8 | SPAGNOLO Arnaud | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
9 | ANDRE Jean luc | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
10 | LALOUELLE Jerome | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
11 | BERJEMIN Régis | ECOSA | 18 |
12 | AUVIGNE Serge | CNB NERIS LES BAINS | 3 |
13 | BROUARD Gilles | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
14 | MARTINS Franck | UCDM | 3 |
15 | LUCIANI Christophe | CSLG | 18 |
16 | FLORANCE Frédéric | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 71 |
17 | GALLON Daniel | CC VIERZON | 18 |
18 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 36 |
19 | LEVAVASSEUR Patrick | CNB NERIS LES BAINS | 3 |
20 | COMPAIN Patrice | CSLG | 18 |
21 | TABARD Claude | CNB NERIS LES BAINS | 3 |
22 | BUSATO Jean marie | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
23 | REDHON Elie | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
24 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG | 18 |
ABANDON | |||
DASILVA Jean | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
CATÉGORIE G.S | |||
1 | VERDENAL Gilles | SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
2 | BAUDON Jean pierre | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
3 | PEDARD Jacky | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
4 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
5 | GENTIL Roland | LA GUERCHE | 18 |
6 | MINIER Herve | CC VIERZON | 18 |
7 | ROBERT Patrice | E. C CHAZEMAIS VAUX | 3 |
8 | MADRANGE Solène | ECOSA | 18 |
9 | BUSATO Florence | US MEREAU | 18 |
10 | THOMAS Thierry | EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON | 3 |
11 | DE CESARE Mario | CNB NERIS LES BAINS | 3 |
12 | CHOLLET Nicolas | SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
13 | RAUSA Dominique | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
14 | SUPLIGEAU Armelle | ECOSA | 18 |
15 | MARTINAT Roland | SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
16 | THOMAS Fabien | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
17 | KASPERCZYK René | UCDM | 3 |
18 | MARION Emmanuel | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
19 | GIRARD Michel | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
20 | PATAUD Brigitte | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
21 | METIVIER Jean marie | NEVOY SPORT | 41 |