VIGNOUX SOUS LES AIX SAMEDI 14 MARS 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : SLD FUSSY |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (22 partants) | |||
1 | GAGNAIRE FABIEN | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
2 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
3 | TAYLOR BARRY | VC LA SOUTERAINNE | 23 |
4 | BARDARY PIERRE | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
5 | TESSIAU JEROME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
6 | CHARTIER MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
7 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDIN | 36 |
8 | PATAUD JULIEN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
9 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | UC FOËCY | 18 |
10 | PERRON DIDIER | VTT SERMAISES MALESHERBES | 45 |
11 | GAUCHER FRANÇIS | UC MEHUN | 18 |
12 | NOBECOURT ALAIN | ALS CULTURE DE NEUVILLE | 45 |
13 | LECLERC FREDERIC | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
14 | CARTERON AURELIEN | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
15 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
16 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 |
17 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | ESMERY ES BOIS | 18 |
18 | LANNE PASCAL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
19 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
20 | MAUDUIT GUILLAUME | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (45 partants) | |||
1 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 |
2 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
3 | PERROT FREDERIC | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
4 | BOURDIAUX DAVID | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
5 | POIGET STEPHANE | BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 45 |
6 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
7 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
8 | CHORLET MARC | UC SAINT CHELY | 48 |
9 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
10 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
11 | MARCELLAND GERARD | AC BOURGANEUF | 23 |
12 | LAGARDE CORENTIN | UC FOËCY | 18 |
13 | LE DISEZ ROMAN | UC MEHUN | 18 |
14 | SARREAU FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
15 | VIDALIE MICHEL | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
16 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
17 | BOULLE LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
18 | PRINGUENON GILLES | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
19 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
20 | ROMAIN EMMANNUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
21 | POIGET SEBASTIEN | BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 45 |
22 | DA COSTA PHILIPPE | GIEN SPORT | 45 |
23 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACCBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
24 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
25 | POIGET FRANCK | BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 45 |
26 | ANECA THIERRY | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
27 | LAFOND JEROME | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
28 | GAGNIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
29 | LE DISEZ PATRICK | UC MEHUN | 18 |
30 | WILSON DAVID | AC TREVOL | 03 |
31 | BAYLE ANTOINE | AMICALE NEUVILLE | 45 |
32 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 |
33 | MEUNIER JEAN LOUIS | UC GIEN | 45 |
34 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 |
35 | GRATIAS DAMIEN | US MEREAU | 18 |
36 | HORNECKER ALAIN | US OUZOUER/TREZEE | 45 |
37 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
38 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
39 | GORIN BERNARD | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 |
40 | FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE | US BONNY | 45 |
41 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
42 | GOURDET CHRISTOPHE | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
43 | GIRAUD FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (51 partants) | |||
1 | DUCROUX STEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
2 | BERTRAND CHRISTIAN | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
3 | BERJEMIN REGIS | ECOSA | 18 |
4 | FOREST SEBASTIEN | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
5 | TOURTE JEAN LUC | US BONNYCHONE | 45 |
6 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | ES MENETOU SALON | 18 |
7 | VACHER DIDIER | AC MARZY | 58 |
8 | DEPARTOUT ERWAN | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
9 | LONG NICHOLAS | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
10 | CHARLOTON RENE | ACCBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
11 | ENOUF STEPHANE | ORCAY 41 | 41 |
12 | POTELUNE RENAUD | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
13 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
14 | GATEFIN DOMINIQUE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
15 | LEROY ROBERT | UC GIEN | 45 |
16 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
17 | PINTHIER PATRICK | ASPTT ORLEAN | 45 |
18 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
19 | BONNARD DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 48 |
20 | BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE | ACS BUZANÇAIS | 36 |
21 | GRANDJEAN DAVID | ASC FOURS | 58 |
22 | MILLET FREDERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
23 | VITON CLAUDY | ALLC | 18 |
24 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | UC MEREAU | 18 |
25 | REGOUBY FREDY | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
26 | MOREAU HENRI | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
27 | CHENEVEAU GEOFFROY | VC PETIT CAUX | 03 |
28 | CHABIN FABRICE | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
29 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 |
30 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | ACCBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
31 | CAROLI PATRICK | GENDARMERIE SAINT AMAND | 18 |
32 | PETIT JEAN PIERRE | ACCBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
33 | GAÏA STEPHANE | ACCBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
34 | GIRAULT LAURENT | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
G.S ( 55 partants) | |||
1 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
2 | CUELLO MARC | VC SULPICIEN | 77 |
3 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 |
4 | JARROUSE JEAN | SC MIGENNES | 89 |
5 | GARNIEL RENE | VC TOURY | 28 |
6 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
7 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES | 28 |
8 | MONTARON CHRISTIAN | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
9 | BONIFACE YANNICK | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
10 | CAUDRON YVES | VC RENAUD | 91 |
11 | MALLET ALAIN | VC SENONAIS | 89 |
12 | ROSIER MICHEL | NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
13 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 |
14 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
15 | SUARD CHRISTIAN | NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
16 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
17 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
18 | AUDENOT MICHEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
19 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 18 |
20 | DUBOIS DANIEL | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
21 | BENARD MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
22 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
23 | BENOIT GILLES | SAINT ELOI DE GY | 18 |
24 | COUTY MICHEL | VC COURCY AUX LOGES | 45 |
25 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 |
26 | THIROT ERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
27 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | AJ BLOIS | 41 |
28 | PEDARD JACKY | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 |
29 | RUDELLE PHILIPPE | VC BANLIEU SUD | 92 |
30 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 |
31 | RUI FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
32 | MORILLON FRANÇOIS | VC SULPICIEN | 77 |
33 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOËCY | 18 |
34 | BOUVET JEAN PAUL | CL BLOIS | 41 |
35 | PINAULT JEAN | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
36 | CHOLLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
37 | BRINAS JEAN | VC SULPICIEN | 77 |
38 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
39 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
40 | DESMARET JEAN CLAUDE | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
41 | PERRONET CHRISTIAN | AVC CHANTELLE | 03 |
42 | BONNIN ALAIN | US BONNY LOIRE | 45 |
43 | CAMUS GAËLLE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
44 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |
45 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |