MORTHOMIERS | ||
Vendredi 1er novembre 2013 | ||
Club organisateur : ALLC | ||
SCRATCH | ||
1 | MARECHAU Hervé | AL LA CHAPELLE |
2 | BLOT Philippe | EC VIERZON |
3 | PERRUCHE Romain | MENESTREAU EN VILETTE |
4 | JACQUET Florent | CC VIERZON |
5 | REAU Justin | CG ORLEANS |
6 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | GYM FRESSELINES |
7 | REAU Fabrice | CG ORLEANS |
8 | MIGAYRON Alexandre | CC VIERZON |
9 | TOURETTE Thierry | ASPTT ORLEANS |
10 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC MECACHROME |
11 | BARDIOT Jérome | CC VIERZON |
12 | VAZEILLE Philippe | AL LA CHAPELLE |
13 | DELANOUE Frédéric | LEVET TT |
14 | PERRIOT Franck | AL LA CHAPELLE |
15 | JAMOT Laurent | UC MEHUN |
16 | JEOMEAU Bernard | VS POULIGNY |
17 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | VC POULIGNY |
18 | BERNARDET Bruno | AL LA CHAPELLE |
19 | TURPIN Christophe | VTT CLUB TENDU LA BOUZANNE |
20 | GUILLET Jérémy | MENESTREAU EN VILETTE |
21 | CABELLO Yohan | LEVET TT |
22 | EFINOWICZ Philippe | AL LA CHAPELLE |
23 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC CHATEAUNEUF |
24 | DUCHESNE Christophe | LEVET TT |
25 | MARCEL Daniel | AL LA CHAPELLE |
26 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | GYM FRESSELINES |
27 | LIMET Françis | ASPTT ORLEANS |
28 | RECKINGER Jean Pierre | ASLC MECACHROME |
29 | BOURSIER Aurélien | UC FOECY |
30 | CUSTODIO Jean Philippe | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
31 | GUERUT Emmanuel | UC MEHUN |
32 | COUROUX Stéphane | UC MEHUN |
33 | DECROIX Guillaume | ECOSA |
34 | BERGERON Joël | CYCLUNI |
35 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI |
36 | BRANGER Arnaud | CC VIERZON |
37 | VAN LANDEGHEM Julien | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
38 | COROT Patrice | UC HENRICHEMONT |
39 | DALLOT Christian | US LE POINCONNET |
40 | DA SILVA Jean | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
41 | CHOLLET Nicolas | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
42 | CLAUDEL Patrick | UC HENRICHEMONT |
43 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE | ||
7 PARTANTS | ||
1 | MARECHAU Hervé | AL LA CHAPELLE |
2 | BLOT Philippe | EC VIERZON |
3 | PERRUCHE Romain | MENESTREAU EN VILETTE |
4 | JACQUET Florent | CC VIERZON |
5 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | GYM FRESSELINES |
6 | TOURETTE Thierry | ASPTT ORLEANS |
7 | BARDIOT Jérôme | CC VIERZON |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE | ||
7 PARTANTS | ||
1 | REAU Fabrice | CG ORLEANS |
2 | MIGAYRON Alexandre | CC VIERZON |
3 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC MECACHROME |
4 | PERRIOT Franck | AL LA CHAPELLE |
5 | BERNARDET Bruno | AL LA CHAPELLE |
6 | MARCEL Daniel | AL LA CHAPELLE |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE | ||
31 PARTANTS | ||
1 | REAU Justin | CG ORLEANS |
2 | VAZEILLE Philippe | AL LA CHAPELLE |
3 | DELANOUE Frédéric | LEVET TT |
4 | JAMOT Laurent | UC MEHUN |
5 | JEOMEAU Bernard | VS POULIGNY |
6 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | VC POULIGNY |
7 | TURPIN Christophe | VTT CLUB TENDU LA BOUZANNE |
8 | GUILLET Jérémy | MENESTREAU EN VILETTE |
9 | CABELLO Yohan | LEVET TT |
10 | EFINOWICZ Philippe | AL LA CHAPELLE |
11 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC CHATEAUNEUF |
12 | DUCHESNE Christophe | LEVET TT |
13 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | GYM FRESSELINES |
14 | LIMET Françis | ASPTT ORLEANS |
15 | RECKINGER Jean Pierre | ASLC MECACHROME |
16 | BOURSIER Aurélien | UC FOECY |
17 | CUSTODIO Jean Philippe | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON |
18 | GUERUT Emmanuel | UC MEHUN |
19 | COUROUX Stéphane | UC MEHUN |
20 | DECROIX Guillaume | ECOSA |
21 | BERGERON Joël | CYCLUNI |
22 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI |
23 | BRANGER Arnaud | CC VIERZON |
24 | VAN LANDEGHEM Julien | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
25 | COROT Patrice | UC HENRICHEMONT |
26 | DALLOT Christian | UC LE POINCONNET |
27 | DA SILVA Jean | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
28 | CHOLLET Nicolas | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
29 | CLAUDEL Patrick | UC HENRICHEMONT |
30 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
ADULTES 17 / 18 Ans | ||
1 PARTANT | ||
1 | MARECHAU Thibault | AL LA CHAPELLE |
FEMININES | ||
6 PARTANTES | ||
1 | FRANCHET Frédérique | VT TRANZAULT |
2 | TOURETTE Sandrine | ASPTT ORLEANS |
3 | REAU Anne | ASCO VTT |
4 | BRIALY Nadia | CC VIERZON |
5 | CHATEAUNEUF Nelly | GYM FRESSELINES |
6 | DECARY Delphine | CYCLUNI |
JEUNES 13/14 Ans | ||
1 PARTANT | ||
1 | MARECHAU Axel | AL LA CHAPELLE |