DIMANCHE 20 SEPTEMBRE 2015 VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (23 partants) | |||
1 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande | 36 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | AVC Châtx | 36 |
3 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Châtx | 36 |
4 | ROUSSET Françis | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
5 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
6 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois | 36 |
7 | MAREUIL Patrick | RSC Champigny S/Marne | 94 |
8 | DUTREILLY Teddy | Aumance Tronçais | 03 |
9 | BERTRAND Françis | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
10 | FINET Ludovic | AC Bosmie l'Aiguille | 87 |
11 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC Chatx | 36 |
12 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
13 | MALBE Serge | Vailly Loisirs Vélo | 18 |
14 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
15 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | Gym Fresselines | 23 |
16 | RABIER Romain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
17 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
18 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières | 18 |
19 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
20 | MADRANGE Franck | Etoile Cycliste Orval/St Amand | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (18 partants) | |||
1 | LOISON Stéphane | Les Démons De Gueret | 23 |
2 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 36 |
3 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
4 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 23 |
5 | COUERY Pascal | Alcoolo Vélo | 63 |
6 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresselines | 23 |
7 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC Aigurande | 36 |
8 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
9 | CHAREIX Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
10 | MOURIER David | Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
11 | DEFACQUES Xavier | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
12 | CHESNAIS Jean-Yves | ECOSA | 18 |
13 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 36 |
14 | FAURE Laurent | EC Felletin-Ussel | 23 |
15 | ESSAIRTIER Benoit | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
16 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton | 36 |
17 | QUELLET Fabrice | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
18 | MOREAU Bernard | VC Lignières | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (15 partants) | |||
1 | VERRIER Joël | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
2 | CAMIER Damien | Aumance Tronçais | 03 |
3 | DESFORGE Damien | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
4 | DELBARD Steve | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
5 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
6 | BALLET David | CC Mainsat | 23 |
7 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
8 | BUSSON Christian | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
9 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
10 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
11 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
12 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
13 | JAUTARD Pierre | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
14 | CHARLOTON René | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (18 partants) | |||
1 | COCHEREAU Serge | VC Toury | 28 |
2 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
3 | CHEMINET Joël | Association UFOLEP 37 | 37 |
4 | RENAUD Pascal | VC Gouzon | 23 |
5 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
6 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
7 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
8 | CHATELAIN Philippe | Pédale Combs La Villaise | 77 |
9 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
10 | BOURY Bernard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
11 | SOULAS Didier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
12 | PAIN Joël | JPC Lussac | 86 |
13 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
14 | REAULT Tony | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
15 | AUGER Gérard | UC Aigurande | 36 |