DIMANCHE 13 SEPTEMBRE 2015 VC BLANCOIS |
|||
Scratch 1ère et 2ème catégorie (17 partants) | |||
1 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Châtx | 1 |
2 | MAREUIL Patrick | RSC Champigny | 1 |
3 | DUMAS Olivier | Chasseneuil V.A | 2 |
4 | POUPAULT Alexis | Goueix Sport Cyclisme | 1 |
5 | BONNIFET Bernard | AC Neuville | 2 |
6 | BERNARD Laurent | Chasseneuil V.A | 2 |
7 | POUPAULT Pascal | US Chauvigny | 2 |
8 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 2 |
9 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 2 |
10 | SIMMONEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 2 |
11 | RICHARD Pascal | VC Blancois | 2 |
12 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 2 |
13 | DEMONS Michel | UCC Montrésor | 2 |
14 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 2 |
15 | BECHU Sébastien | Les Branques | 2 |
16 | PELTIER Jérémie | US Chauvigny | 2 |
17 | BOUTET Quentin | VC Montmorillon | 1 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (15 partants) | |||
1 | VINCENT Julien | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
2 | RABY Philippe | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
3 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
4 | LANCHAS-CRUSES Thomas | UV Descartes | 37 |
5 | PELTIER Fabrice | UC Martizay | 36 |
6 | GERBAULT Jean-Jacques | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
7 | BOISSIER Philippe | C. Val De Claise | 37 |
8 | GENDRE Jean-Marie | VC Blancois | 36 |
9 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
10 | BRISARD Eric | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
11 | DUBUT François | Team Menetou Salon | 18 |
12 | DUGUET Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
13 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
14 | GAUDUCHEAU Jean-François | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
CATEGORIE GS (35 partants) | |||
1 | SENNEGON Laurent | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
2 | BAILLON Alain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
3 | FAU Alain | US Chauvigny | 86 |
4 | DECHAUME Bruno | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
5 | GAIGNARD Dominique | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
6 | CHAVANEL Christian | ECS Fontevraud-Montsoreau | 49 |
7 | FROUX Dominique | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
8 | ROY Dominique | SVPBM | 87 |
9 | RETIF Dominique | Chasseneuil V.A | 86 |
10 | CANTIN Dominique | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
11 | LAFOND Françis | Chasseneuil V.A | 86 |
12 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
13 | QUELLEC Jean-Jacques | US Chauvigny | 86 |
14 | PAIN Joël | JPC Lussac | 86 |
15 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
16 | GRANDSAGNE Yvon | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
17 | PICARD Bernard | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
18 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois | 41 |
19 | CAUDARD Frédéric | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
20 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
21 | RENAUD Michel | VC Blancois | 36 |
22 | SACAIS Christian | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
23 | GEOFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
24 | REAULT Tony | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
25 | GUIET Serge | US Chauvigny | 86 |
26 | PETITET Yves | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
27 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
28 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
29 | LIMOUZIN Jean-Paul | UC Martizay | 36 |
30 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
31 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
32 | MAUCLAIR Claude | EEC Olonne | 85 |
33 | AUGER Gérard | UC Aigurande | 36 |