VATAN Samedi 27 Décembre 2014 Clubs organisateurs : UFOLEP CHER & INDRE |
||||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH | ||||
Clas | Noms Prénoms | Clubs | Cat | Dépt |
1 | PERRUCHE Romain | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 1 | 45 |
2 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 1 | 36 |
3 | BLOT Philippe | EC VIERZON | 1 | 18 |
4 | BERNARD Benoit | CC MAINSAT-EVAUX | 1 | 23 |
5 | BELANGEON Joackim | AC BOURGANEUF | 1 | 23 |
6 | JACQUET Florent | CC VIERZON | 1 | 18 |
7 | MARECHAU Thibault | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 2 | 18 |
8 | GRATIAS Damien | US MEREAU | 1 | 18 |
9 | CHAUVAT Arnaud | US LA CHATRE | 1 | 36 |
10 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 1 | 23 |
11 | GAUTHIER Quentin | UC AIGURANDE | 3 | 36 |
12 | CABELLO Franck | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 2 | 18 |
13 | PACTON Laurent | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
14 | PERRIOT Franck | AL La CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 1 | 18 |
15 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 1 | 23 |
16 | REGOUBY Freddy | AC GORDONIENNE | 2 | 18 |
17 | TURPIN Christophe | VT TRANZAULT | 2 | 36 |
18 | CABELLO Johan | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 2 | 18 |
19 | GAULTIER Baptiste | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
20 | CAZIN Chloé | AC BOURGANEUF | 2 | 23 |
21 | LEFEVRE Christian | US OUZOUER /TREZEE | 2 | 45 |
22 | BERNARDET Bruno | AL La CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 2 | 18 |
23 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI | 3 | 18 |
24 | AUPART Bruno | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 3 | 18 |
25 | JEOMEAU Bernard | VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 2 | 36 |
26 | BOURSIN Rémy | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES | 3 | 36 |
27 | MARCEL Daniel | AL La CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 2 | 18 |
28 | BARON Annabelle | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES | 3 | 36 |
29 | PERRUCHE Didier | US POILLY LEZ GIEN | 3 | 45 |
30 | RABIER Romain | UC AIGURANDE | 1 | 36 |
31 | RICHARD Valentin | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
32 | CROT Patrice | TEAM CYCLISTE CRON | 3 | 18 |
33 | RICHARD Philippe | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
34 | BERGERON Joël | CYCLUNI | 3 | 18 |
35 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 3 | 23 |
36 | TISSIER Christian | US ARGENTON | 3 | 36 |
37 | LIMET Francis | ASPTT ORLEANS | 3 | 45 |
38 | UZON Bastien | A.S.C.OUZOUER / LOIRE | 3 | 45 |
39 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 3 | 18 |
40 | LACOMBE Dominique | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 3 | 18 |
41 | POUTET Pascal | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 3 | 87 |
42 | DALLOT Christian | US LE POINCONNET | 3 | 36 |
43 | CAMARD Daniel | USM SARAN | 3 | 45 |
44 | OCTON Nicolas | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
45 | MARGOT Claude | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 3 | 23 |
46 | DANJOUX Alain | AVC CHATX | 3 | 36 |
47 | BRIGAND Jacky | RL SARDENTAISE | 3 | 23 |
48 | CLAUDEL Patrick | TEAM CYCLISTE CRON | 3 | 18 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE | ||||
1 | PERRUCHE Romain | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 1 | 45 |
2 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME | 1 | 36 |
3 | BLOT Philippe | EC VIERZON | 1 | 18 |
4 | BERNARD Benoit | CC MAINSAT-EVAUX | 1 | 23 |
5 | BELANGEON Joackim | AC BOURGANEUF | 1 | 23 |
6 | JACQUET Florent | CC VIERZON | 1 | 18 |
7 | GRATIAS Damien | US MEREAU | 1 | 18 |
8 | CHAUVAT Arnaud | US LA CHATRE | 1 | 36 |
9 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 1 | 23 |
10 | PERRIOT Franck | AL La CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 1 | 18 |
11 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 1 | 23 |
12 | RABIER Romain | UC AIGURANDE | 1 | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE | ||||
1 | MARECHAU Thibault | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 2 | 18 |
2 | CABELLO Franck | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 2 | 18 |
3 | REGOUBY Freddy | AC GORDONIENNE | 2 | 18 |
4 | TURPIN Christophe | VT TRANZAULT | 2 | 36 |
5 | CABELLO Johan | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 2 | 18 |
6 | CAZIN Chloé | AC BOURGANEUF | 2 | 23 |
7 | LEFEVRE Christian | US OUZOUER /TREZEE | 2 | 45 |
8 | BERNARDET Bruno | AL La CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 2 | 18 |
9 | JEOMEAU Bernard | VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 2 | 36 |
10 | MARCEL Daniel | AL La CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 2 | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE | ||||
1 | GAUTHIER Quentin | UC AIGURANDE | 3 | 36 |
2 | PACTON Laurent | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
3 | GAULTIER Baptiste | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
4 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI | 3 | 18 |
5 | AUPART Bruno | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 3 | 18 |
6 | BOURSIN Rémy | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES | 3 | 36 |
7 | BARON Annabelle | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES | 3 | 36 |
8 | PERRUCHE Didier | US POILLY LEZ GIEN | 3 | 45 |
9 | RICHARD Valentin | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
10 | CROT Patrice | TEAM CYCLISTE CRON | 3 | 18 |
11 | RICHARD Philippe | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
12 | BERGERON Joël | CYCLUNI | 3 | 18 |
13 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 3 | 23 |
14 | TISSIER Christian | US ARGENTON | 3 | 36 |
15 | LIMET Francis | ASPTT ORLEANS | 3 | 45 |
16 | UZON Bastien | A.S.C.OUZOUER / LOIRE | 3 | 45 |
17 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 3 | 18 |
18 | LACOMBE Dominique | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 3 | 18 |
19 | POUTET Pascal | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 3 | 87 |
20 | DALLOT Christian | US LE POINCONNET | 3 | 36 |
21 | CAMARD Daniel | USM SARAN | 3 | 45 |
22 | OCTON Nicolas | US MEREAU | 3 | 18 |
23 | MARGOT Claude | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 3 | 23 |
24 | DANJOUX Alain | AVC CHATX | 3 | 36 |
25 | BRIGAND Jacky | RL SARDENTAISE | 3 | 23 |
26 | CLAUDEL Patrick | TEAM CYCLISTE CRON | 3 | 18 |
FEMININES | ||||
1 | FRANCHET Frédérique | US LE POINCONNET | Fém | 36 |
2 | LEFEVRE Flora | US OUZOUER /TREZEE | Fém | 45 |
3 | PASDELOUP Aurélie | AC GORDONIENNE | Fém | 18 |
4 | DIOT Angélique | ACS BUZANCAIS | Fém | 36 |
5 | PIE Isabelle | TEAM CYCLISTE CRON | Fém | 18 |
JEUNES 13/14 ANS | ||||
1 | UZON Aurélien | A.S.C.OUZOUER / LOIRE | 13/14 | 45 |
2 | MERLIN Olivier | RL SARDENTAISE | 13/14 | 23 |