DIMANCHE 31 AOÛt 2014
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ALLC
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 23 Participants
1 BONIVIN Loïc AL LA CHAPELLE 18
2 SOHIER Martin VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 23
3 THIERRY Sébastien AS FOURCHAMBAULT 58
4 PAUMIER Pascal ECOSA 18
5 PAUL Jérémy VT TRANZAULT 36
6 BARDARY François CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
7 BARDARY Pierre CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
8 CARTERON Aurélien CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
9 GAGNAIRE Fabien AS FOURCHAMBAULT 58
10 BLANCHANDIN Philippe AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
11 VIGNAUD Bernard UC FOECY 18
12 LAURENT Patrick UC BOUSSAC 23
13 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 18
14 TRECHAUD Christophe ASC FOURS 58
15 BOUCHAUDON Roland TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
16 PASQUET Frédéric AC TREVOL 03
17 BERNARD Olivier AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
18 GUENE Hervé UC BOUSSAC 23
19 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT 18
20 PATAUD Claude TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 28 Participants
1 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 18
2 CHESNAIS Jean Yves ECOSA 18
3 ESSAIRTIER Benoit CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
4 FRANCOISE Marc LEVET TT 58
5 BOUILLE Laurent UC GUERCHOISE 18
6 CHAUVET Aranaud US LA CHATRE 36
7 POUSSIN Bruno CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
8 MALVESTIO Michel VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
9 RICHARD Christophe AS FOURCHAMBAULT 58
10 TESSIAU Jérôme LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
11 VARENNE Cyrille AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
12 MIRMAN Daniel LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
13 GANIEUX Laurent AL LA CHAPELLE 18
14 RAUCAZ Christian ASEA BOURGES 18
15 BARDIAU Olivier CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY 18
16 SAVINA Yvan TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
17 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOSA 18
18 VIDALIE Michel TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
19 DESAGES Thierry CYCLUNI 18
20 CHARBONNIER Olivier AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
21 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
22 DEFACQUE Xavier AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
23 MAUDUIT Guillaume SV LOCHOISE 37
24 JACQUET Gilles TC MENETOU SALON 18
25 COQUELET Christophe ASEA BOURGES 18
26 NEGRE Jean Pierre ECOSA 18
27 CONTARIN Stéphane VT TRANZAULT 36
28 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 34 Participants
1 SARREAU Frédéric LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
2 RICHARD Valentin US MEREAU 18
3 GRANDJEAN David ASC FOURS 58
4 CHOLLET Fabrice ASEA BOURGES 18
5 JOUHANNEAU Didier ASEA BOURGES 18
6 MARGUERITAT Yannick US LA CHATRE 36
7 MOUSSY Laurent UC GUERCHOISE 18
8 GALLON Daniel CC VIERZON 18
9 PAILLET Bruno UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
10 POURTIER Michel CC CORBIGEOIS 58
11 CABELLO Franck LEVET TT 18
12 LONG Nicolas ASEA BOURGES 18
13 CAROLI Patrick CSLG SAINT AMAND 18
14 TEXIER Michel ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
15 DUBOIS Dominique AS FOURCHAMBAULT 58
16 ANDRE Jean Luc TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
17 ANDRE Fabrice TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
18 VARANNES Michel LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
19 LALOUELLE Jérôme CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
20 BAUDON Jean Pierre VC GOUZON 23
21 LACOMBE Dominique LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
22 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 18
23 FOURNIER Gérard EC BOURGES CHER 18
24 CABELLO Yohan LEVET TT 18
25 GARNIER Yvan AC TREVOL 03
26 LEGRAND Arnaud TEAM VELO 41 41
27 BERGERET Michel VC TOUCY 58
28 CHAMBRE Denis AC GORDONNIENE 18
29 AURAT Yves SLD FUSSY 18
30 MARECHAU Thibault AL LA CHAPELLE 18
CATEGORIE GS - 37 Participants
1 CHERANCE Jean Pierre TEAM VELO 41 41
2 BOYER Lucien AVC CHANTELLES 36
3 MALVESTIO Yohann VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
4 JARROUSSE Jean ASUC MIGENNES 89
5 MATHIOT Michel VC GOUZON 23
6 COLLIN Bernard COMMENTRY CYCLISME 03
7 JACQUET Didier CS CRAVEN 13
8 BOURET Luc ECOSA 18
9 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
10 RICHARD Philippe US MEREAU 18
11 GUERIN Didier ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
12 COQUELET Serge CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
13 DESMAREST Jean Claude AC DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
14 BEAUCHET Philippe AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
15 MAUPETIT Alain CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
16 BUSATO Florence US MEREAU 18
17 MARTINAT Roland CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
18 HENAULT Jean Jacques ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
19 BIEMMI Gilles US MEREAU 18
20 BENOIT Gilles CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY 18
21 GENTIL Roland UC GUERCHOISE 18
22 DUMONT Maurice AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
23 AURAT Jean ASEA BOURGES 18
24 LEROY Paul UC GUERCHOISE 18
25 CHARIOT Jean Christophe ASLC MECACHROME 18
26 MARQUET Serge ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
27 CHOLLET Nicolas CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
28 BOUDET Roland COMMENTRY CYCLISME 03
29 GEORGES Didier EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON 03
30 THOMAS Fabien CC VIERZON 18
31 PATAUD Brigitte TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
32 MARION Emmanuel UC GUERCHOISE 18