SAMEDI 23 AOÛT 2014
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ASLD ST DOULCHARD
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 12 partants
1 BARDARY PIERRE CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
2 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE ACBB ISSOUDUN
3 BARDARY FRANCOIS CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
4 VIGNEAU BERNARD UC FOECY
5 CARTERON AURELIEN CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
6 POMMIER PASCAL ECOSA
7 VIAUD NICOLAS AC LUANT
8 MADRANGE FRANCK ECOSA
9 BRUNET FREDERIC UC MEHUN
10 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD ST DOULCHARD
DEUXIEME CATÉGORIE - 23 partants
1 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON
2 PRINGUENON GILLES ASLD ST DOULCHARD
3 VILAIN PATRICK MESNESTREAU
4 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT
5 BROCHOT PASCAL US METRO
6 OUZET GEOFFROY AC CHATEAUNEUF
7 BARACHET CYRIL AC CHATEAUNEUF
8 GAGNEUX LAURENT ALLC
9 LANSRAUX JEAN LUC UCDM
10 ANDRE DIDIER AC CHATEAUNEUF
11 COQUELET CHRISTOPHE ASEAB
12 MAGRIAUD CORENTIN ECOSA
13 CORDEAU PASCAL UC AIGURANDE
14 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEAB
TROISIEME CATÉGORIE - 36 partants
1 MARGUERITAT YANNICK US LA CHATRE
2 JACOB VINCENT UC MEHUN
3 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TT
4 DAVID HERVE UC MEHUN
5 GALLON DANIEL CC VIERZON
6 JOUHANNEAU DIDIER ASEAB
7 SARREAU FREDERIC LOCO SPORT
8 CONTESSE JACKY SEIGNLIES
9 MOUSSY LAURENT UC GUERCHOISE
10 BROUARD GILLES ALLC
11 DUCHENE CHRISTOPHE LEVET TT
12 COURROUX STEPHANE UC MEHUN
13 ANDRE JEAN LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES
14 CAROLY PATRICK CSCG
15 LONGH NICHOLAS ASEAB
16 GARGOT GILLES AC TREVOL
17 BOUCHEZ PASCAL AC CHATEAUNEUF
18 POTHELUNE DIDIER ASLC
19 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TT
20 MARTIN ROMAIN CSCG
CATEGORIE GS - 26 partants
1 GRACZYK MARC ASLD ST DOULCHARD
2 MATHIOT MICHEL VC GOUZON
3 RUDELLE PHILIPPE VELO CLUB BANLIEU SUD
4 CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE TEAM 41
5 GARNIEL RENE UC TOURY
6 STRONG ANNE ASLD ST DOULCHARD
7 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE AC CHATEAUNEUF
8 CHAMBRE SERGE UC COSNOISE
9 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEAB
10 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON
11 BEAUDON JEAN PIERRE VC GOUZON
12 MAUPETIT ALAIN SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
13 BUSATO FLORENCE MEREAU
14 MARQUET SERGE ASLD ST DOULCHARD
15 MARTINAT ROLAND SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
16 BEAUCHET PHILIPPE AC CHATEAUNEUF
17 JOVIN JEAN PIERRE ASEAB
18 BOYER LUCIEN AVC CHANTELLE
19 AURAT JEAN ASEAB
20 BACONNET CHRISTIAN UCDM
21 RUI FREDERC AC CHATEAUNEUF
22 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISME
23 GUERIN DIDIER ASLD ST DOULCHARD
24 CAMUS GAELLE VIGNOUX VELO VERT
25 DUMONT MAURICE AC CHATEAUNEUF