VENDREDI 15 AOÛT 2014
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CC VIERZON
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (11 partants)
1 ALVAREZ FREDERIC AS VIENNE EN VAL 45
2 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
3 PATAUD CLAUDE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
4 BOUCHAUDON ROLAND TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
5 JASNY FRANCK AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
6 VANAULT ERIC VC CHATILLON 36
7 BRUNET FREDERIC UC MEHUN 18
8 LAURENT FABRICE US LE POINCONNET 36
9 CORDIN SEBASTIEN TEAM SPORT DE L' AMITIE 91
10 MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE CC VIERZON 18
11 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (22 partants)
1 LENNE PASCAL ASPTT ORLEANS 45
2 MAGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA 18
3 DEMOY FRANÇIS BALMA VELO SPRINT 31
4 DEMARRE STEPHANE LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
5 SAVINA YVAN TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
6 BOLLE REMY ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
7 GANIEUX LAURENT AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 18
8 VARENNE CYRILLE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
9 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
10 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
11 BARACHET CYRIL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
12 PRINGUENON GILLES ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
13 TOUSSAINT THIERRY AC LUANT 36
14 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
15 THEVENET PHILIPPE ECOSA 18
16 COQUELET CHRISTOPHE ASEAB BOURGES 18
17 POUSSIN BRUNO CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
18 JACQUET FLORENT CC VIERZON 18
19 FRANCOISE MARC LEVET TOUT TERRAIN 36
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (38 partants)
1 SARREAU FREDERIC LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
2 BONNARD DENIS AC GORDONIENNE 18
3 JOU PATRICK AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
4 ANDRE FABRICE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
5 BROUARD GILLES ALLC 18
6 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
7 MIRET CHRISTOPHE AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
8 COLANGE PHILIPPE CL BLOIS 41
9 DAVID HERVE UC MEHUN 18
10 LOISEAU JULIEN AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
11 VERDENAL FRANCIS VELO SPORT ST YORRE 03
12 LEGRAND ARNAUD TEAM VELO 41 41
13 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN ASPTT NEVERS 58
14 MARCUZZI GREGORY TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
15 PAILLET BRUNO UNION COSNOOISE SPORTIVE 58
16 MOREAU HENRI AS DENISON 18
17 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER 18
18 SABOURIN ANTONIN ARTON RANDONNEE 36
19 AURAT YVES SLD FUSSY 18
20 BURET FREDERIC UC MEHUN 18
21 AUBERT FRANÇIS VC TOURY 28
22 DAVID MAXIME UC MEHUN 18
23 ANDRE JEAN-LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
24 LONG NICHOLAS ASEAB BOURGES 18
25 FOURREAU PATRICK CC VIERZON 18
26 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS DENISON 18
27 BOUCHEZ PASCAL AC GORDONIENNE 18
28 COUROUX STEPHANE UC MEHUN 18
29 LAZARE DOMINIQUE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
30 CHAMBRE DENIS AC GORDONIENNE 18
31 LAUVERJAT MICHEL AC GORDONIENNE 18
32 MARTIN ROMAIN CSL GENDARMERIE DE ST AMAND 18
33 BONNET ERIC UC FOËCY 18
34 LALLIER PATRICE VT TRANZAULT 36
35 GERBAULT JEAN-JACQUES AS DENISON 18
36 BOIN MICHEL VC BEAUMONTOIS 77
37 SUCHAUD ALAIN TEAM VELO 41 41
G.S ( 56 partants)
1 GEOFFROY LIONEL SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 37
2 VAUTELIN MICHEL TEAM CHARTRES 28
3 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON 18
4 GAHIDE ROGER VC TOURS 37
5 BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE VC GOUZON 23
6 BEAUDOUIN BERNARD SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 37
7 PINTHIER PATRICK ASPTT ORLEANS 45
8 TOUZEAU CHRISTIAN AAJ BLOIS 41
9 GAIGNARD DOMINIQUE SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 37
10 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
11 BRULHET REGIS CC MAINSAT EVAUX 23
12 CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE TEAM VELO 41 41
13 CAUDRON YVES VTT MESLINOIS 60
14 CORIAN GUY AC LEROUX 97
15 GRACZYK MARC ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
16 PIAU GILBERT NEVOY SPORTS CYCLISME 45
17 LAMRAOUI MOHAMED AVC CHATEAUROUX 36
18 LEMONNIER JEAN PIERRE ASPTT ORLEANS 45
19 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU 18
20 BLIN JEAN CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
21 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU 18
22 CHAMBRE SERGE UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
23 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEAB BOURGES 18
24 CHOLLET NICOLAS CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
25 MAUPETIT ALAIN CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
26 JOVIN JEAN PIERRE ASEAB BOURGES 18
27 MARTINAT ROLAND CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
28 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISME 41
29 COQUELET SERGE CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
30 PERNET MARTIAL NEVOY SPORTS CYCLISME 45
31 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE UCVZ CHATILLON COLIGNY 45
32 GENTIL ROLLAND UC GUERCHOISE 18
33 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
34 SUCHAUD GUY TEAM VELO 41 41
35 MARTIN BRUNO AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
36 GIRAULT REMY US BONNY 45
37 DEZECOT GERARD VC BEAUMONTOIS 77
38 LEROY PAUL UC GUERCHOISE 18
39 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
40 PINAULT JEAN UCC MONTRESOR 37
41 GUERIN DIDIER ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
42 BIEMMI GILLES US MEREAU 18
43 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
44 METIVIER JEAN-MARIE NEVOY SPORTS CYCLISME 45
45 THIROT ERIC ASLC MECACHROME 18
46 AURAT JEAN ASEAB BOURGES 18
47 PERRONET CHRISTIAN AVC CHANTELLE 03
48 DESMAREST JEAN-CLAUDE AC DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
49 MALVESTIO YOHAN VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
50 BONNIN ALAIN US BONNY 45
51 DECARY DELPHINE CYCLUNI 18
52 PATAUD BRIGITTE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18