THENIOUX
Vendredi 27 juin 2014
Club organisateur : LOCO SPORT VIERZON
1ère Ouverte aux 2ème (30 partants)
1 DELANOUE FREDERIC LEVET TOUT TERRAIN 1 18
2 JUNCHAT MICKAËL RL AUBIGNY 1 18
3 VIAUD NICOLAS AC LUANT 1 36
4 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 1 36
5 PEREIRA DE BAROS JOSE INFOSPORT LOIRET 1 45
6 BERNARD JERÖME US LA CHATRE 1 36
7 CARDIS ALAIN AC LUANT 1 36
8 GAUCHER FRANÇIS UC MEHUN 1 18
9 VANAULT ERIC CHATILLON 1 36
10 CLERGEON CHRISTIAN VC TOURYSIEN 1 28
11 QUELLET FABRICE PROMOTION LOISIRS VERTS 2 63
12 TESSIAU JEROME LOCO SPORT VIERZON 2 18
13 BOURDIAUX DAVID AC GORDONIENNE 2 18
14 MICHEL PHILIPPE AC CERE COING 2 36
15 CORDEAU PASCAL VC AUGURANDE 2 36
16 BOUCHAUDON ROLAND TV BOURGES 1 18
17 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 2 18
18 CHILLAUT SAMUEL TV BOURGES 2 18
19 FRANÇOISE MARC LEVET TOUT TERRAIN 2 18
20 BRASSEUR ARTHUR US ARGENTON 2 36
21 MADRANGE FRANCK ECOSA 2 18
22 DALLOIS PHILIPPE EC VIERZON 2 18
23 ALLONCLE DAVID US LA CHATRE 2 36
24 POUSSIN BRUNO CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 2 18
25 GODILLON LAURENT ASSO VTT BLESOIS 2 41
26 THEVENET PHILIPPE ECOSA 2 18
27 PADARE DAVID INFOSPORT LOIRET 2 45
3ème Catégorie (34 partants)
1 DAVID HERVE UC MEHUNOISE 18
2 RICHARD VALENTIN US MEREAU 18
3 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
4 ANDRE JEAN LUC TV BOURGES 18
5 SARREAU FREDERIC LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
6 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON 18
7 DUSCHENE CHRISTOPHE LEVET TOUT TERRAIN 18
8 CHAMBRE DENIS AC GORDONIENNE 19
9 COUROUX STEPHANE UC MEHUNOISE 18
10 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE UC MEHUNOISE 18
11 BROCHOT PASCAL US METRO 75
12 PETIT JEAN PIERRE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
13 GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES AS DENISON 18
14 GALLON DANIEL CC VIERZON 18
15 BRUET THIERRY CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE 58
16 CHARNI WALID INFOSPORT LOIRET 45
17 ENOUF STEPHANE ORÇAY CYCLISME 41 18
18 BOUCHEZ PASCAL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
19 LAGARDE JERÖME AC CERE COING 36
20 GAUTHIER DAVID ES MERY ES BOIS 18
21 GORIN BERNARD ECOSA 18
22 DAVID MAXIME UC MEHUNOISE 18
23 SUCHAUD ALAIN TEAM VELO 41 41
24 LALOUELLE JERÔME CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
25 THURIOT CEDRIC CC VIERZON 18
26 BOUQUET DAVID UC FOËCY 18
Grands Sportifs (32 partants)
1 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
2 PINAULT JEAN UCC MONTRESOR 41
3 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU 18
4 CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE TEAM VELO 41 41
5 RENAUD MICHEL ASPTT ORLEANS 45
6 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU 18
7 COLANGE PHILIPPE CL BLOIS 41
8 PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL US MEREAU 18
9 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
10 RITTIE JEAN PIERRE ORÇAY CYCLISME 41
11 HUGUET CLAUDE CL BLOIS 41
12 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU 18
13 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON 18
14 SUCHAUD GUY TEAM VELO 41 41
15 HENAULT JEAN JACQUES ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
16 BEAUCHET PHILIPPE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
17 PRESVOTS JEAN VC BLEROIS 37
18 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISME 41
19 LAMRAOUI MOHAMED AVC CHATEAUROUX 36
20 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
21 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEA BOURGES 18
22 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
23 GUERIN DIDIER ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
24 SERGENT JEAN CLAUDE CC VINEUILLOIS 36
25 PINTHIER PATRICK ASPTT ORLEANS 45
26 CAMUS GAËLLE VIGNOUX VELO VERT 18
27 WHIR JEAN CLAUDE VC TOURYSIEN 28
28 DESMARET JEAN CLAUDE AC DECIZE LA MACHINE 58