GENOUILLY
SAMEDI 17 MAI 2014
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : AS DENISON
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (17 partants)
1 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
2 BONIVIN LOIC ALLC 18
3 GAUCHER FRANCIS UC MEHUN 18
4 BAU ANDRE TV BOURGES 18
5 PREVOT NICOLAS ST JUNIEN 87
6 VIAUD NICOLAS AC LUANT 36
7 PEREIRA DE BARROS INFO SPORT 45
8 VIGNEAU BERNARD UC FOECY 18
9 BRUNET FREDERIC UC MEHUN 18
10 THERY QUENTIN IVP CHATEAUROUX 36
11 MERON ERIC ASPTT ORLEANS 45
12 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
13 TOURETTE THIERRY ASPTT ORLEANS 45
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (14 partants)
1 MICHEL PHILIPPE CERE COINGS 36
2 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME ES MERY ES BOIS 18
3 CORDEAU PASCAL UC AIGURANDE 36
4 SEGUIN FRANCIS ACS BUZANCAIS 36
5 ANDRE DIDIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
6 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEAB 18
7 CHUAT DIDIER CERE COINGS 36
8 ROQUE OLIVIER UC FOECY 18
9 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (42 partants)
1 LOISEAU JULIEN ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
2 CHILLAULT SAMUEL TV BOURGES 18
3 BRAQUEMOND QUENTIN INFO 45 45
4 DUMAS DELAGE CHRISTOPHE ACS BUZANCAIS 36
5 RICHARD VALENTIN US MEREAU 18
6 BROCHOT PASCAL US METRO 94
7 JOU PATRICK AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
8 JALLERAT JEAN PIERRE CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
9 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON 18
10 JOUFFIN KEVIN ORCAY CYCLISME 41
11 ANDRE FABRICE TV BOURGES 18
12 BROUARD GILLES AL LA CHAPELLE 18
13 MARCELLAUD GERARD AC BOURGANEUF 23
14 DERODY DAVID ASPTT ORLEANS 45
15 ENOUF STEPHANE ORCAY CYCLISME 41
16 NAVET FRANCK ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
17 BARDIAU OLIVIER CD ST ELOY DE GY 18
18 JOUSSET RAPHAEL VIENNE EN VAL 45
19 MARCUZZI GREGORY TV BOURGES 18
20 COLANGE PHILIPPE CL BLOIS 41
21 LAUDIER JEROME UC FOECY 18
22 DUBUT FRANCOIS TC MENETOU SALON 18
23 BOIN MICHEL VC BEAUMONT 45
24 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
25 JAGOT BENOIT LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
26 LAURENT PASCAL AVCC 36
27 MORIN LUC ASLC MECACHROME 18
28 HAGARD SEBASTIEN US METRO 94
29 AURAT YVES SLD FUSSY 18
G.S (39 partants)
1 VARANNES MICHEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
2 CHAVANEL CHRISTIAN FONTEVRAUD 49
3 DELALE GERARD SV LOCHES 37
4 DEZECOT GERARD VC BEAUMONT 45
5 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
6 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU 18
7 HUREL CHRISTIAN ASPTT ORLEANS 45
8 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
9 LIMET FRANCIS ASPTT ORLEANS 45
10 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU 18
11 BEAUDOUIN BERNARD SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 37
12 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON 18
13 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEAB 18
14 ROY DOMINIQUE SVP BASSE MARCHE 87
15 PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL US MEREAU 18
16 VALLET PHILIPPE SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 37
17 LAHMRAOUI MOHAMED AVCC 36
18 MAUCLAIR CLAUDE CL BLOIS 41
19 COUTY MICHEL ASPTT ORLEANS 45
20 FORTIER PIERRE ASPTT ORLEANS 45
21 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISME 41
22 PINAULT JEAN UCC MONTRESOR 37
23 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU 18
24 DEROUET CLAUDE UC GUERCHOISE 18
25 DUBE CLAUDE COURCY AUX LOGES 45
26 BLANCHARD GILLES VC TULLE 19
27 BIEMMI GILLES US MEREAU 18
28 DOLE JANY VC TULLE 19
29 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
30 CHARIOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE ASLC MECACHROME 18
31 CHOLLET NICOLAS CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
32 BAUDON JEAN PIERRE VC GOUZON 23
33 MARION EMMANUEL UC GUERCHOISE 18