LIMEUX
JEUDI 1er MAI 2014
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CC VIERZON
PREMIERE CATEGORIE   (16 partants)
1 BONIVIN LOIC ALLC 18
2 SAIZ FLORENT AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
3 PATAUD CLAUDE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
4 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
5 HERNANDEZ VINCENT AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
6 RIOLLET OLIVIER VC LA SOUTERRAINE 23
7 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
8 DUBOIS LUDOVIC ES MERY ES BOIS 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (25 partants)
1 MILLET ALAIN LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
2 PERRUCHE ROMAIN AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
3 BONIVIN CHRISTIAN ASEAB BOURGES 18
4 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI 18
5 COLLIN YANN AC LUANT 36
6 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
7 DALLOIS PHILIPPE EC VIERZON 18
8 VIRMONT PATRICK AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
9 DUBOIS MARC VC LIGNIEROIS 18
10 VARENNE CYRILLE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
11 TESSIAU JEROME LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
12 MARCEL DANIEL ALLC 18
13 LE DISEZ PATRICK UC MEHUN 18
14 COQUELET CHRISTOPHE ASEAB BOURGES 18
15 JACQUET GILLES TC MENETOU-SALON 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (37 partants)
1 CHILLAUT SAMUEL TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
2 BERJEMIN REGIS ECOSA 18
3 MURAT DENIS AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
4 AURAT YVES SLD FUSSY 18
5 MARCUZZI GREGORY TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
6 RICHARD VALENTIN US MEREAU 18
7 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON 18
8 PARIS CHRISTOPHE SLD FUSSY 18
9 ANDRE FABRICE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
10 LOISEAU JULIEN ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
11 GALLON DANIEL CC VIERZON 18
12 JOUFFIN KEVIN ORCAY CYCLISME 41 41
13 LONG NICHOLAS ASEAB BOURGES 18
14 CHOLLET FABRICE ASEAB BOURGES 18
15 ENOUF STEPHANE ORCAY CYCLISME 41 41
16 NAVET FRANCK ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
17 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS DENISON 18
18 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
19 ANDRE JEAN-LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
20 POTELUNE DIDIER ASLC MECACHROME 18
21 LALLIER PATRICE VT TRANZAULT 36
22 JAGOT BENOIT LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
23 SPAGNOLO ARNAUD AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
24 BARDIAU OLIVIER STB ELOY 18
25 THURIOT CEDRIC CC VIERZON 18
26 JOUSSET RAPHAEL VIENNE EN VAL 45
27 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER 18
28 VERDENAL FRANCIS VELO SPORT ST YORRE 3
29 BOIN MICHEL BEAUMONT 77
30 LANCTIN BERTRAND LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
31 LAURET SAMUEL AVCC CHÂTEAUROUX 36
32 MIRET CHRISTOPHE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
33 MOURLON YANNICK DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
34 PETIT JEAN-PIERRE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
G.S (43 partants)
1 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU 18
2 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
3 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
4 BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE VC GOUZON 23
5 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
6 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU 18
7 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU 18
8 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU 18
9 JOVIN JEAN-PIERRE ASEAB BOURGES 18
10 SUARD CHRISTIAN NEVOY SPORT 45
11 COQUELET SERGE SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
12 MALVESTIO YOHANN VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
13 GRACZYK MARC ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
14 PERRUCHE JEAN-PAUL US MEREAU 18
15 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
16 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON 18
17 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEAB BOURGES 18
18 CHEDIN MARINE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
19 DUBOIS DANIEL ES MERY ES BOIS 18
20 MARTIN BRUNO ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
21 BEAUCHET PHILIPPE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
22 HUGUET DANIEL AC VOVES 28
23 AUBERT DOMINIQUE AS MER CYCLISTE 41
24 PINTHIER PATRICK ASPTT ORLEANS 45
25 THIROT ERIC ASLC MECACHROME 18
26 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
27 METIVIER JEAN-MARIE NEVOY SPORT 45
28 DEROUET CLAUDE UC GUERCHOISE 18
29 MARTINAT ROLAND CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
30 BEAUDIN DANIEL    NEVOY SPORT 45
31 BRIALY NADIA CC VIERZON 18
32 THOMAS FABIEN CC VIERZON 18
33 SUCHAUD GUY TEAM VELO 41 41
34 DUMONT MAURICE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
35 RITTIE JEAN-PIERRE ORCAY CYCLISMME 41
36 DUBE CLAUDE VC COURCY AUX LOGES 45
37 GUERIN DIDIER ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
38 CHOLLET NICOLAS SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
39 BOUQUET DAVID UC FOËCY 18
40 VARANNES MICHEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
41 PATAUD BRIGITTE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18