MORTHOMIERS
DIMANCHE 13 AVRIL 2014
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : A.L LA CHAPELLE
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 14 Participants
1 MALBE Serge VAILLY LOISIRS 18
2 BAU André TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
3 VIGNAUD Bernard UC FOECY 18
4 PATAUD Claude TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
5 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT 18
6 BARDARY François CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
7 PAUMIER Pascal EC ORVAL ST AMAND 18
8 LECLERC Frédéric SLD FUSSY 18
9 PRIN GUENON Gilles ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
10 BOULANGER Philippe AC NEUVILLE 45
11 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
12 BOUCHAUDON Roland TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
13 JASNY Rémi AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 24 Participants
1 BONIVIN Loïc AL LA CHAPELLE 18
2 MIRMAN Daniel LOCOSPORT VIERZON 18
3 MADRANGE Franck EC ORVAL ST AMAND 18
4 LEGRAND Arnaud TEAM VELO 41 41
5 GANIEUX Laurent AL LA CHAPELLE 18
6 MILLET Alain LOCOSPORT VIERZON 18
7 LAGARDE Philippe UC FOECY 18
8 FRANCOISE Marc LEVET TT 18
9 VARENNE Cyrille AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
10 BONIVIN Christian ASEA BOURGES 18
11 DUBOIS Marc VC LIGNIERES 18
12 COMIN Pascal EC ORVAL ST AMAND 18
13 DALLOIS Philippe EC VIERZON 18
14 LEDISEZ Patrick UC MEHUN 18
15 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
16 SCHAAL Nathan AL LA CHAPELLE 18
17 VIDALIE Michel TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
18 COQUELET Christophe ASEA BOURGES 18
19 QUILICHINI Philippe ASEA BOURGES 18
20 SIGONNAUD Alexandre UC MEHUN 18
21 PETIT Patrick CC VIERZON 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 51 Participants
1 BARDIAU Olivier CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY 18
2 GATTEFIN Dominique UC MEHUN 18
3 MIRET Christophe AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
4 MOREAU Henri AS DENISON 18
5 DUBUT François TEAM CYCLISTE MENETOU SALON 18
6 LAURET Samuel AVC CHATEAUROUX 36
7 BONNARD Jérôme TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
8 PETIT Corentin CC VIERZON 18
9 AURAT Yves SLD FUSSY 18
10 VAN LANDEGHEM Julien AC GORDONIENNE 18
11 VARANNES Michel LOCOSPORT VIERZON 18
12 LONG Nicholas ASEA BOURGES 18
13 CHOLLET Fabrice ASEA BOURGES 18
14 MURAT Denis AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
15 BERJEMIN Régis EC ORVAL ST AMAND 18
16 VINCENT Jean François UC GUERCHOISE 18
17 DE MONVALLIER Loys CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
18 SPAGNOLO Arnaud AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
19 LALLIER Patrice VT TRANZAULT 36
20 JATA Christophe UC GUERCHOISE 18
21 MORICE Jean Jacques ASEA BOURGES 18
22 NAVET Franck AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
23 COUROUX Stéphane UC MEHUN 18
24 DA SILVA Jean ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
25 PARIS Christophe SLD FUSSY 18
26 AUPART Bruno AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
27 CAROLI Patrick CSLG ST AMAND 18
28 OLLIVIER Mickaël AVC CHATEAUROUX 36
29 ANDRE Jean Luc TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
30 JOUFFIN Kévin ORCAY CYCLISME 41 41
31 FILLOUX Alain AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
32 BENOIT Gilles CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY 18
33 DAVID Hervé UC MEHUN 18
34 CHARLOTON René AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
35 TOURNEFIER Jean Marie UC GUERCHOISE 18
36 LACOMBE Dominique LOCOSPORT VIERZON 18
37 MARTY Christophe CC VIERZON 18
38 BOUCHEZ Pascal AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
39 BOURDETTE Jean Marc AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
40 MARTIN Bruno AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
41 PAQUERIAUD Pierre EC BOURGES CHER 18
42 GAIA Stéphane AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN 36
43 FOURNIER Gérard EC BOURGES CHER 18
44 BERNARDET Bruno AL LA CHAPELLE 18
45 BOUQUET David UC FOECY 18
46 DAVID Maxime UC MEHUN 18
47 CHILLAUT Samuel TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
48 RAUSA Dominique CC SACLAY 91
49 GROSJEAN Pierre UC GUERCHOISE 18
CATEGORIE GS et DAMES - 41 Participants
1 COURTILLET Guy US MEREAU 18
2 CHERANCE Jean Pierre TEAM VELO 41 41
3 GIRAUDON Jacques US MEREAU 18
4 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC GORDONIENNE 18
5 LEUVREY Michel AS DENISON 18
6 BLIN Jean CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
7 BOURRET Luc EC ORVAL ST AMAND 18
8 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
9 CHARIOT Jean Christophe ASLC MECACHROME 18
10 BUSATO Florence US MEREAU 18
11 DESSACHY Xavier ASEA BOURGES 18
12 BONIFACE Jean Claude AC DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
13 CHAGNEAU Daniel ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
14 DUBOIS Daniel ES MERY ES BOIS 18
15 DECARY Alain CYCLUNI 18
16 COQUELET Serge CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
17 MAUPETIT Alain CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
18 MARQUET Serge ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
19 STRONG Anne ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
20 AUCHER Roland ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
21 JOVIN Jean Pierre ASEA BOURGES 18
22 JACQUET Jean Michel SLD FUSSY 18
23 GRACZYK Marc ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
24 LE MEZO Alain AS DENISON 18
25 RUI Frédéric AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
26 GUERIN Didier ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
27 BAUDON Jean Pierre VC GOUZON 23
28 CHOLLET Nicolas CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
29 CHOLLET Michel CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
30 GIRARD Michel TEAM VELO 41 41
31 BONIFACE Yannick AC DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
32 CHEDIN Marine AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
33 DUMONT Maurice AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
34 BEAUCHET Philippe AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
35 ROGER Daniel CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
36 LEROY Paul UC GUERCHOISE 18
37 BRANQUINHO Augusto AC GORDONIENNE 18
38 MARION Emmanuel UC GUERCHOISE 18
39 DECARY Delphine CYCLUNI 18
40 PATAUD Brigitte TEAM VELO BOURGES 18