14/09/2014
VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY
1ère CATEGORIE - 7 partants
1 THIERRY SEBASTIEN AS FOURCHAMBAULT 58
2 GAGNAIRE FABIEN AS FOURCHAMBAULT 58
3 GUICHARD VALERY CLUB CYCLISTE CORBIGEOIS 58
4 FLACELIERE CHRISTOHE VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 58
5 GOULIER ANTHONY ASPTT AUXERRE 89
6 TRECHOT CHRISTOPHE AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS 58
AB DESTRUMEL PATRICK VC ICAUNAIS 89
2ème CATEGORIE - 8 partants
1 TURK MICHEL VELO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
2 VANNIER ERIC AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS 58
3 LAVALLADE GERARD AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS 58
4 FAGEAU OLIVIER AVENIR SAINT GEORGES 89
5 SACLIER YVES VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 58
6 DUPONT STEPHANE UNION CYCLISTE DE LA GUERCHE 18
7 DA COSTA SAMUEL VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 89
8 CORTET STEPHANE VELO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
3ème CATEGORIE - 18 partants
1 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 58
2 BONNEAU STEPHANE AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS 58
3 RICHARD BERNARD VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 58
4 CHEVILLON LIONEL ASPTT AUXERRE 89
5 BETON JEAN-LOUIS ASPTT AUXERRE 89
6 GRANDJEAN DAVID AURORE SPORT.ET CULT. FOURS 58
7 ROLLOT JEAN-LOUIS A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 58
8 VACHER DIDIER CYCLO SPORT MARZY 58
9 TAUPIN PATRICK VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY UFOLEP 58
10 MARTIN GILLES VC ICAUNAIS 89
11 BEDU CEDRIC VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 89
12 MOLINA FRANCIS AVENIR SAINT GEORGES 89
13 BOURGOIN CHRISTOPHE VC ICAUNAIS 89
14 MANNEVY REGIS AVENIR SAINT GEORGES 89
15 ROLLET VALENTIN AVENIR SAINT GEORGES 89
16 GALLOIS ALEXANDRE ASUC MIGENNES 89
17 BALLUT JEAN-CLAUDE ASPTT AUXERRE 89
18 TOURRAUD DIDIER CYCLO SPORT MARZY 58
GS - 14 partants
1 HANN JEAN-PIERRE UV CAT 10
2 CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE VELO 41 41
3 BONNET CHRISTOPHE AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCHAMBAULT 58
4 SOLIMEO LUIGI ASPTT AUXERRE 89
5 DOUCHE GILBERT ASPTT AUXERRE 89
6 LECOEUR MICHEL ASPTT AUXERRE 89
7 BARBIER CHRISTIAN VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 89
8 MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE A S P T T OMNISPORT NEVERS 58
9 GOUGNOT ROLAND AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCHAMBAULT 58
10 BOULANDET PATRICK VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY UFOLEP 58
11 MONTARON CHRISTIAN ASSOC. CYCLISTE DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
12 ARNOUX JEAN-JACQUES AVENIR SAINT GEORGES 89
13 MARION EMMANUEL UC LA GUERCHE 18
14 GALVARDON SERGE VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 58