SAMEDI 20/09/2014
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ASLC MECACHROME
PREMIERE CATEGORIE / 20 Participants
1 ALVAREZ FREDERIC AS VIENNE EN VAL 45
2 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT 18
3 BARDARY François CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
4 BLANCHANDIN Philippe ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
5 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE UC GIEN SPORT 45
6 BARDARY Pierre CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
7 PEREIRA PINTO JOSE INFO SPORT LOIRET 45
8 BRUNET Frédéric UC MEHUN 18
9 TAYLER Barry VC LA SOUTERRAINE 23
10 DUBOIS Ludovic ES MERY ES BOIS 18
11 PATAUD Claude TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
12 MADRANGE FRANCK ECOSA 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE / 27 Participants
1 MOUSSY CHRISTOPHE US COSNOISE 58
2 BOURDIAUX David AC GORDONIENNE 18
3 DUPONT Stéphane UC GUERCHOISE 18
4 MARCELLAUD GERARD AC BOURGANEUF 23
5 MIRMAN Daniel LOCOSPORT VIERZON 18
6 POIGET Stéphane BRAQUET ABBATIEN 45
7 PETIT Corentin CC VIERZON 18
8 TESSIAU Jérôme LOCOSPORT VIERZON 18
9 CABELLO Franck LEVET TT 18
10 TURK Michel VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
11 LAVALLADE GERARD ASC FOURS 58
12 REBILLARD Jean-Claude ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE 45
13 POIGET Franck BRAQUET ABBATIEN 45
14 LEDISEZ Patrick UC MEHUN 18
15 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC MECACHROME 18
16 ROBERT Alain ASLC MECACHROME 18
17 JACQUET GILLES TC MENETOU-SALON 18
18 MALVESTIO MICHEL VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
19 CORDEAU Pascal UC AIGURANDE 36
20 BRASSEUR Arthur US ARGENTON /Creuse 36
21 DEFACQUE Xavier AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
22 CHESNAIS Jean-Yves ECOSA 18
23 GRATIAS DAMIEN US MEREAU 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE / 31 Participants
1 LEDISEZ Roman UC MEHUN 18
2 FOURNIER Gérard ECBC 18
3 BERCIER ERIC US BONNY 45
4 SARREAU Frédéric LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
5 JAGOT Benoît LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
6 LALOUELLE JEROME CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
7 RICHARD Valentin US MEREAU 18
8 WEGENER PHILIPPE TCV 91 91
9 MOUSSY Laurent UC GUERCHOISE 18
10 CAROLI PATRICK CSLG SAINT AMAND 18
11 POTELUNE Didier ASLC MECACHROME 18
12 DASILVA ISIDORE VC BEAUMONTAIS 77
13 POURTIER Michel CC CORBIGEOIS 58
14 BOIN Michel VC BEAUMONTAIS 45
15 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE UC MEHUN 18
16 BERGERET Michel VC TOUCY 58
17 BONNARD JEROME TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
18 LANCTIN Bertand LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
19 GIRAULT Laurent AC GORDONIENNE 18
20 SAINT CERIN HAROLD US COSNOISE 58
21 LEGRAND Arnaud TEAM VELO 41 41
22 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
23 GALLON Daniel CC VIERZON 18
CATEGORIE G S   / 48 Participants
1 MATHIOT Michel VC GOUZON 23
2 PINAULT Jean UC MONTRESOR 37
3 GALLIOT Daniel AC VOVES 28
4 JARROUSSE Jean ASUC MIGENNES 89
5 BEAUX Joël AVALLON 89
6 COURTILLET Guy US MEREAU 18
7 DEZECOT Gérard VC BEAUMONTOIS 77
8 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU 18
9 LEGRAND Jacques TEAM VELO 41 41
10 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
11 BOIN Robert VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 85
12 CAUDRON Yves VTT MESNILOIS 77
13 DEFRESNES Didier MENNECY VILLEROY 91
14 LACOMBE Dominique LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
15 DESSACHY Xavier ASEA BOURGES 18
16 COUTY Michel ASPTT ORLEANS 45
17 AUBERT DOMINIQUE CL BLOIS 41
18 BENOIT Gilles CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOI 18
19 ROSIER Michel NEVOY SPORTS 45
20 BUSATO Florence US MEREAU 18
21 CHAMBRE Serge US COSNOISE 58
22 FERRE René CORBEILLES ESSONNE 91
23 AUBERTIN GEORGES NEVOY SPORTS 45
24 GENTIL Roland UC GUERCHOISE 18
25 JOVIN Jean-Pierre ASEA BOURGES 18
26 MARQUET Serge ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
27 PIAU Gilbert NEVOY SPORTS 45
28 DELFRORTRIE DOMINIQUE CHATILLON COLIGNY 45
29 GIRARD Michel TEAM VELO 41 41
30 FLAVIGRARD BERNARD CHALETTE 45
31 LACELLE Gilbert CORBEILLES ESSONNE 91
32 DUBOIS Daniel ES MERY ES BOIS 18
33 MADRANGE SOLENE ECOSA 18
34 AURAT Jean ASEA BOURGES 18
35 BIEMI Gilles US MEREAU 18
36 MAUPETIT Alain CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
37 GIRAULT Rémy US BONNY /LOIRE 45
38 BEAUDIN DANIEL NEVOY SPORTS 45
39 DUBE CLAUDE COURCY AUX LOGES 45
40 DECARY Delphine CYCLUNI 18
41 MARION Emmanuel UC GUERCHOISE 18
42 PATAUD Brigitte TEAM VELO BOURGES 18