02/04/2016 ACBB Issoudun |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 17 Partants | |||
1 | Barry TAYLOR | VC La SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
2 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | AVC CHATX | 36 |
3 | Francis BERTRAND | VC La SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
4 | Alain MILLET | UC FOECY | 18 |
5 | Bernard VIGNEAU | UC FOECY | 18 |
6 | Julien LOISEAU | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
7 | Serge MALBE | VAILLY LOISIRS | 18 |
8 | Frédéric BRUNET | UC MEHUN | 18 |
9 | Benjamin ROY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
10 | Francis GAUCHER | UC MEHUN | 18 |
11 | Gilles RAVEYRE | UC St CHELY | 48 |
12 | David BOURDIAUX | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
13 | Olivier BERNARD | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
14 | Romain RABIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
15 | Olivier RIOLLET | VC La SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
16 | Roland BOUCHAUDON | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 18 Partants | |||
1 | Tanguy DEROUSSEN | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
2 | Cédric PIVIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
3 | David ALLONCLE | US La CHATRE | 36 |
4 | Alain LEGROS | AC LIMOGES BUS.POITEVINE | 87 |
5 | Sébastien LAFORME | ASLD St DOULCHARD | 18 |
6 | Gérard MARCELLAUD | AC BOURGANEUF | 23 |
7 | Laurent GANIEUX | ASLD St DOULCHARD | 18 |
8 | Marc CHORLET | UC St CHELY | 48 |
9 | Emmanuel BERTRAND | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
10 | Pascal MARCHET | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 03 |
11 | Pascal CORDEAU | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
12 | Jean-Yves CHESNAIS | ECOSA | 18 |
13 | Laurent PACTON | US MEREAU | 18 |
14 | Gilles PRINGUENON | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
15 | Claudy VITON | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 34 Partants | |||
1 | Fabrice AMARTIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
2 | Grégory MALCOEFFE | CSLG ST AMAND | 18 |
3 | Aurélien FOLTIER | VC SANCERROIS | 18 |
4 | Guillaume VELTER | AS MEUDONNAISE | 92 |
5 | Pierre JAUTARD | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 |
6 | Philippe JOUANNO | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
7 | Mickaël DÜH | AVC CHATX | 36 |
8 | Dorian DEROUSSEN | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
9 | Didier JOUHANNEAU | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
10 | Benjamin PETIT | CC VIERZON | 18 |
11 | Bernard THERY | INDRE VELO PASSION CHATX | 36 |
12 | Bernard GORIN | ECOSA | 18 |
13 | Vincent ALLOUETTEAU | VC SANCERROIS | 18 |
14 | Adrien SCHUTTEN | VS POULOGNY Notre Dame | 36 |
15 | Bernard BAUDET | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
16 | Arnaud LEGRAND | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
17 | Gilles BROUARD | TEAN VELO BOURGES | 18 |
18 | Dominique RAUSA | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
19 | Dominique GATEFIN | UC MEHUN | 18 |
20 | Christophe MIRET | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
21 | Danièle PAROT | INDRE VELO PASSION CHATX | 36 |
22 | Fabrice CHOLET | CYCLISME EN TERRE VIVES | 18 |
23 | Michel RENAUD | TEAM CYCLO MENNETOU-SALON | 18 |
24 | Cyrille CLAVEAU | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
GRANDS SPORTIFS - 27 Partants | |||
1 | Alain BAILLON | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
2 | Jacky PEDARD | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
3 | Jean-Pierre BAUDON | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
4 | Patrice COMPAIN | CSLG ST AMAND | 18 |
5 | Jacques LEGRAND | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
6 | Adrie BELANGER | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 03 |
7 | Jean-Pierre CHERANCE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
8 | Xavier DESACHIES | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
9 | Hervé MINIER | CC VIERZON | 18 |
10 | Michel COUTY | VC COURCY Aux LOGES | 45 |
11 | Christian CHAVANEL | US CHAUVIGNY | 86 |
12 | Bruno MARTIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
13 | Alain PELLERIN | US Le POINCONNET | 36 |
14 | Christian CONTARIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
15 | Jean PINAULT | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
16 | Dominique LACOMBE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
17 | Jacques GIRAUDON | US MEREAU | 18 |
18 | Gérad AUGER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
19 | Jean-Marc THERY | INDRE VELO PASSION CHATX | 36 |
20 | Lydia VILAIN | ASLD St DOULCHARD | 18 |
21 | Eric REDHON | ASLD St DOULCHARD | 18 |
22 | Cindy LOISEAU | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |