DIMANCHE 23 AOUT 2015 A.A.E.D. BAZAIGES |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (12 partants) | |||
1 | Fabrice LAURENT | AVC CHATX | 36 |
2 | Jean-Marc CAPLANT | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 |
3 | Nicolas VIAUD | AVC CHATX | 36 |
4 | Ludovic FINET | CC BOSMIE-L'AIGUILLE | 87 |
5 | Alexis GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
6 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
7 | Serge MALBE | VAILLY LOISIRS | 18 |
8 | Pascal THERY | IVP CHATX | 36 |
9 | Patrick VILLAIN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 |
10 | Emmanuel AUBARD | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
11 | Vianney LIGONNIERE | AC LUANT | 36 |
12 | Jean-Louis THOMAS | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (8 Partants) | |||
1 | Arthur BRASSEUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
2 | Laurent GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
3 | Michel DEMONS | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
4 | Xavier DEFACQUES | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
5 | Philippe MICHEL | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
6 | Vincent GILBERT | US ARGENTON | 36 |
7 | Gilles GARGAUD | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (17 Partants) | |||
1 | Sylvain BOUTIN | CAVINAL NICE | 06 |
2 | Jean-Michel RICHEFORT | EC VELLEZY | 78 |
3 | Cédric AUPETIT | PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL | 87 |
4 | Christian BUSSON | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
5 | Christophe AUDOUX | CRAC TOURAINE | 37 |
6 | Pierre PAUGNAT | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
7 | Alain GEORGET | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
8 | Joël VERRIER | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
9 | Yannick DEMEY | RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 92 |
10 | Adrien SCHUTTEN | VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 36 |
11 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
12 | Bernard BAUDET | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
13 | Dominique THOUREAU | EC AMBAZAC | 87 |
14 | Steve DELBART | IVP CHATX | 36 |
15 | Stéphane GUILLOT | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (25 Partants) | |||
1 | Jean-Paul LIMOUZIN | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
2 | Jean PINAULT | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
3 | Bernard BOURY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
4 | Christian BETOULLE | US NANTIAT | 87 |
5 | Alain BAILLON | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
6 | Bernard DANDRIEUX | US NANTIAT | 87 |
7 | Jacques FAUCHER | UC ROYERES / ST LEONARD | 87 |
8 | David RIFFORT | VC MONTMORILLON | 86 |
9 | Jacky PEDARD | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
10 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
11 | Dominique LACOMBE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
12 | Daniel PECHER | US ARGENTON | 36 |
13 | Martial CHAMBLET | VC TULLE | 19 |
14 | Gilles BLANCHARD | VC TULLE | 19 |
15 | Emmanuelle BERNARD | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
16 | Philippe VALLEE | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
17 | Christian THESILLAT | US NANTIAT | 87 |
18 | Jean-Claude SERGENT | VC VINEUIL | 36 |
19 | Jean-Paul VILLAIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
20 | Joël PAIN | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATX | 86 |
21 | Daniel GALLAND | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
CLASSEMENTS POINTS CHAUDS | |||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE | |||
1 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
2 | Frédéric ALVAREZ | AS DE VIENNE EN VAL | 45 |
3 | Emmanuel AUBARD | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE | |||
1 | Laurent GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
2 | Arthur BRASSEUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
3 | Vincent GILBERT | US ARGENTON | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE | |||
1 | Sylvain BOUTIN | CAVINAL NICE | 06 |
2 | Yannick MARGUERITAT | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
3 | Joël VERRIER | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
CATEGORIE G S | |||
1 | Bernard DANDRIEUX | US NANTIAT | 87 |
2 | Jean PINAULT | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
3 | Jean-Paul LIMOUZIN | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |