DIMANCHE 16 AOUT 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : UC AIGURANDE |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (19 partants) | |||
1 | Didier AUMENIER | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
2 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
3 | Barry TAYLOR | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
4 | Patrick MAREUIL | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 94 |
5 | Fabrice LAURENT | AVC CHATX | 36 |
6 | Frédéric DELANOUE | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 |
7 | Nicolas VIAUD | AVC CHATX | 36 |
8 | Loïc CHANTEPIE | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
9 | Francis BERTRAND | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
10 | Yann MARCHET | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
11 | Bernard VIGNEAU | UC FOECY | 18 |
12 | Teddy DUTREILLY | AUMANCES TRONCAIS | 03 |
13 | Romain RABIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
14 | Laurent HAIMEZ | MEUNG CYCLISTE | 45 |
15 | Jean-Louis THOMAS | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
16 | Gérard MARCELLAUD | AC BOURGANEUF | 23 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (22 partants) | |||
1 | Benjamin ROY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
2 | Quentin LEONARD | RL SARDENTAISE | 23 |
3 | Christophe PAGET | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 03 |
4 | Frédéric CAILLON | VC ST PRIEST Sous Aixe | 87 |
5 | Pascal VANDERHAEGEN | USM DE GAGNY | 93 |
6 | Thierry DESAGES | CYCLUNI | 18 |
7 | Arthur BRASSEUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
8 | Laurent MERCIER-BERVIALLE | ALCOOLO VELO | 63 |
9 | Pascal CORDEAU | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
10 | Jérome RAFFIN | ACC ST BENOIT Du Sault | 36 |
11 | Patrice MARGUERITAT | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 23 |
12 | Laurent FAURE | UC FELLETIN | 23 |
13 | Xavier DEFACQUES | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
14 | Christophe MIRABLON | AC CREUSOISE | 23 |
15 | Julien FAVARDIN | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
16 | Christian SABARLY | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 |
17 | Bernard MOREAU | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
18 | Benoit ESSARTIER | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
19 | Fabrice QUELLET | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants) | |||
1 | Joël VERRIER | TERAM VELO 41 | 41 |
2 | Sylvain MOREAU | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
3 | Patrick GRACZYK | UC MEHUN | 18 |
4 | Gérald LAROCHE | AC RILHAC-RANCON | 87 |
5 | Jean-Luc MAUMY | AC ST VAURY | 23 |
6 | Nicolas OCTON | US MEREAU | 18 |
7 | Frédéric LACOU | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
8 | François DUBUT | TEAM MENETOU SALON | 18 |
9 | Paul CHAPUT | AC ST VAURY | 23 |
10 | Fabrice AMARTIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
11 | Daniel BULKA | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 |
12 | Michel POURTIER | CC CORBIGNY | 58 |
13 | Jean-Pierre BREDARD | AC VOVES | 28 |
14 | Jean-Pierre RIZZI | AC CREUSOISE GUERET | 23 |
15 | Stéphane GUILLOT | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
16 | Pierre PAUGNAT | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
17 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
18 | Hervé LAFORET | AC LUANT | 36 |
19 | Adrien LAFORET | US ARGENTON | 36 |
20 | Jean-Jacques GERBAULT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
21 | Jérome TRINTADE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
22 | Sylvain BOUTIN | CAVIGAL NICE | 06 |
23 | Jean-Marie BIAUNIER | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
24 | Christian BUSSON | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
25 | Alain GEORGET | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
26 | Patrice CHASSANG | VC GOUZON | 23 |
27 | David BALLET | CC MAINSAT | 23 |
28 | Florian BARBAUD | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
29 | Patrick TETU | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
30 | Baptiste GAULON | AS FRANSECHES | 23 |
CATEGORIE G S (28 partants) | |||
1 | Alain BAILLON | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
2 | Adrien BELANGER | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 03 |
3 | Serge COCHEREAU | VC TOURY | 28 |
4 | Philippe RUDELLE | VC BANLIEUE SUD | 91 |
5 | Jean-Claude LEMAITRE | VC MAGNAC LAVAL | 87 |
6 | Dominique LACOMBE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
7 | Bernard BOURY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
8 | Martial CHAMBLET | VC TULLISTE | 19 |
9 | Daniel PECHER | US ARGENTON | 36 |
10 | Christelle BREDARD | AC VOVES | 28 |
11 | Gérard CAILLON | AS ST JUNIEN | 87 |
12 | Claude HUGUET | CL BLOIS | 41 |
13 | Emmanuelle BERNARD | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
14 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
15 | Gilles BIEMMI | US MEREAU | 18 |
16 | Serge VECCHI | AC FURSAC | 23 |
17 | Christian CONTARIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
18 | Bernard BEAUDOIN | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
19 | Gilles BLANCHARD | VC TULLISTE | 19 |
20 | Pascal GAULON | AS FRANSECHES | 23 |
21 | Christophe ARTIGAUD | LE FONTANIL CYCLISTE | 38 |
22 | Hervé MINIER | CC VIERZON | 18 |