DIMANCHE 19 JUILLET 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : AC CHASSENEUIL |
|||
Scratch 1ère et 2ème catégorie (36 partants) | |||
1 | TAYLOR Barry | VC La Souterraine | 1 |
2 | AUMENIER Didier | VC La Souterraine | 1 |
3 | SIGNORET Thierry | US Le Poinçonnet | 1 |
4 | BEAUBRUN Antoine | VC La Souterraine | 1 |
5 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 1 |
6 | DUPONT Nicolas | AC Luant | 1 |
7 | BRASSEUR Jean-Michel | VT Tranzault | 1 |
8 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Châteauroux | 1 |
9 | AUBARD Emmanuel | US Le Poinçonnet | 1 |
10 | BERTRAND Françis | VC La Souterraine | 1 |
11 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 2 |
12 | GAUTRON Laurent | Arthon Randonnées | 2 |
13 | RABIER Romain | UC Aigurande | 1 |
14 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 2 |
15 | AUBOUR Sébastien | Coussac Bonneval | 1 |
16 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 2 |
17 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC Chateauneuf | 2 |
18 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 2 |
19 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC Châteauroux | 1 |
20 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois | 1 |
21 | ROUSSET Françis | AC Bourganeuf | 1 |
22 | GERBEAUD Alexis | AVC Châteauroux | 2 |
23 | DUTREILLY Teddy | Aumance Tronçais | 1 |
24 | DEMONS Michel | UCC Montrésor | 2 |
25 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | Gym Fresseline | 2 |
26 | ESSAIRTIER Benoit | Chateaumeillant | 2 |
27 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni | 2 |
28 | CHANTEPIE Loïc | UC Aigurande | 1 |
29 | GERBAUD Franck | VC La Souterraine | 1 |
30 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresseline | 2 |
31 | MARTIN Claude | JPC Lussac | 1 |
32 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 1 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants) | |||
1 | PARVAIX Didier | EC Ambazac | 87 |
2 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
3 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 36 |
4 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
5 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | 36 |
6 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
7 | DUBOIS Damien | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
8 | MICHENET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
9 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
10 | MAUMY Jean-Luc | AC St Vaury | 23 |
11 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
12 | DIOT Angélique | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
13 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
14 | GUILLANEUF Serge | AVC Châteauroux | 36 |
15 | DUCOUX Patrick | AC Chassenueil | 36 |
16 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
17 | MOULENE Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
18 | FAGEON Franck | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
19 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chassenueil | 36 |
20 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
21 | TURPIN Christophe | VT Tranzault | 36 |
22 | AUMERLE Guillaume | UV Poitiers | 86 |
23 | GENDRE Jean-Marie | VC Blancois | 36 |
24 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
25 | LAMY Roland | UC Aigurande | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (29 partants) | |||
1 | PERREUR Gérard | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
2 | REAULT Tony | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
3 | LIMOUZIN Jean-Paul | UC Martizay | 36 |
4 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
5 | VECCHI Serge | AC Fursac | 23 |
6 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
7 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
8 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
9 | LEMAITRE Jean-Claude | VC Magnac Laval | 87 |
10 | ROY Dominique | SVPBM | 87 |
11 | CHATELAIN Philippe | Pédale Combs La Ville | 77 |
12 | SOULAS Didier | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
13 | BLANCHARD Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
14 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
15 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
16 | SENOTIER Michel | EC Montmarault | 3 |
17 | BETOULLE Serge | US Nantiat | 87 |
18 | LAMRAOUI Mohamed | AVC Châteauroux | 36 |
19 | DEBAQUE Jean | AS Loisirs Gaudechart | 60 |
20 | FAUCHEUX Alain | AS Ripault | 37 |
21 | DUCHIRON Didier | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
22 | PAIN Joël | JPC Lussac | 86 |
23 | BOURY Bernard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
24 | PELLERIN Alain | VC Vineuil | 36 |
25 | PELTIER Jean-Yves | SVPBM | 87 |
26 | BONNIN Jean-Michel | US Argenton | 36 |