DIMANCHE 21 JUIN 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : C.C CORBIGEOIS |
|||
PREMIÈRE CATÉGORIE - 5 partants | |||
1 | THIERRY Sébastien | AS Fourchambault | 58 |
2 | GUICHARD Valéry | C C Corbigeois | 58 |
3 | GAGNAIRE Fabien | AS Fourchambault | 58 |
4 | PASQUET Frédéric | AC Trévol | 03 |
5 | CHEDAL Robin | C C Corbigeois | 58 |
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE - 5 partants | |||
1 | PRENOVEC Damien | ASPTT Auxerre | 89 |
2 | CARRE Joël | CC Corbigeois | 58 |
3 | FAGEAU Olivier | CA St Georges | 89 |
4 | CORTET Stéphane | VSNM | 58 |
5 | SACLIER YVES | VC Clamecy | 58 |
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE - 20 partants | |||
1 | ROLLOT Jean-Louis | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
2 | PAGE Dominique | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
3 | BETIS Olivier | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
4 | VIAU Daniel | AC Verdunoise | 71 |
5 | BONNEAU Stephane | ASC Fours | 58 |
6 | AMANT Gérard | U.C.DIGOIN | 71 |
7 | GRANDJEAN David | ASC Fours | 58 |
8 | TOURRAUD Didier | Club Marzy Cycliste | 58 |
9 | DUBOIS Dominique | A.S.Fourchambault | 58 |
10 | TEXIER Michel | AS Saint-Doulchard | 18 |
11 | BOURGOIN Christophe | CA St Georges | 89 |
12 | BRUNET Gérard | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
13 | MARTIN Gilles | CA St Georges | 89 |
14 | MARECHAU Thibault | ECOSA. | 89 |
15 | FLORANCE Frédéric | AC Decize la Machine | 58 |
16 | BISCEGLIA Dominique | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
CATÉGORIE G.S - 24 partants | |||
1 | PERON Michel | ASPTT Auxerre | 89 |
2 | SOLIMEO Luigi | ASPTT Auxerre | 89 |
3 | BERNARD Richard | VC Clamecy | 58 |
4 | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | Team Velo 41 | 41 |
5 | BONIFACE Yannick | AC Decize la Machine | 58 |
6 | LECOEUR Michel | ASPTT Auxerre | 89 |
7 | MILOT Jean | VC Clamecy | 58 |
8 | GUIDOU Jean-Claude | V.C Toucy | 89 |
9 | ESPANA Jean | ASPTT Auxerre | 89 |
10 | AREVELO | ECS Avallon | 89 |
11 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
12 | TRINQUET Rolland | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
13 | GIRON Patrick | AS Chablis | 89 |
14 | MOULINET | ECS Avallon | 89 |
15 | PETIT André | ASC Fours | 58 |
16 | DEMATTEIS Patrick | C.C Corbigeois | 58 |
17 | LAVARENNE Michel | CLAS | 58 |
18 | BONNET Christophe | VSNM | 58 |
19 | MONTARON Christian | AC Decize la Machine | 58 |
20 | DESMARETS Jean-Claude | AC Decize la Machine | 58 |
FÉMININES - 2 partantes | |||
1 | PERON Patricia | ASPTT Auxerre | 89 |
2 | MADET Corine | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
JEUNES 15/16 ANS - 1 partant | |||
1 | AUGRANDENIS Tanguy | C.C. Corbigeois | 58 |