DIMANCHE 14 JUIN 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : VC BLANCOIS |
|||
SCRATCH 1ère Cat.5 Partants et 2ème Cat.13 Partants | |||
1 | CHANTEPIE Loïc | UC Aigurande | 1 |
2 | ALLONCLE David | US La Châtre | 2 |
3 | GABAUD Yannick | CS Bellac | 1 |
4 | FAUCHER Philippe | UC Royèeres st léonard | 2 |
5 | VANAULT Eric | VC Chatillonnais | 1 |
6 | ALLIOT Frédéric | AC Luant | 1 |
7 | BROUARD Eric | AC Luant | 2 |
8 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 2 |
9 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 2 |
10 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 2 |
11 | SERVOUZE Mickaël | VC Montmorillon | 2 |
12 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 2 |
13 | DUTREILLY Teddy | Aumance Tonçais Cyclisme | 1 |
14 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 2 |
15 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 2 |
16 | PELTIER Jérémie | US Cycliste Chauvigny | 2 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (27 partants) | |||
1 | TRINDATE Jérôme | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
2 | NAULEAU Matthis | CA Civray | 86 |
3 | AUSSOURD David | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
4 | LABROT Sébastien | CC Mainsat Evaux | 03 |
5 | MIRABLON Christophe | AC Creusoise | 23 |
6 | DUBUT François | Team Cycliste Menetou | 18 |
7 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 36 |
8 | SALAPIC Stéphane | AC St Vaury | 23 |
9 | DUGUET Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
10 | FAURE Alain | VC St Priest Sous Aixe | 87 |
11 | DECHAUME Bruno | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
12 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
13 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
14 | DUH Mickaël | AVC Châtx | 36 |
15 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | 36 |
16 | GENDRE Jean-Marie | VC Blancois | 36 |
17 | TRANCHAUD Laurent | US Cycliste Chauvigny | 86 |
18 | DUCHIRON Jérôme | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
19 | HUGUET Olivier | CV Buzançais | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (25 partants) | |||
1 | COCHEREAU Serge | VC Tourysien | 28 |
2 | LIMOUSIN Jean-Paul | UC Martizay | 36 |
3 | BAILLON Alain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
4 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
5 | SOULAS Didier | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
6 | PETITET Yves | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
7 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | 18 |
8 | RIFFORT David | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
9 | PRIOUX Jean-Claude | AC Poitevin | 86 |
10 | VECCHI Serge | AC Fursac | 23 |
11 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac | 86 |
12 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
13 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
14 | GABORIAU Jean-François | Team Cycliste Menetou | 18 |
15 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois | 41 |
16 | BOURY Bernard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
17 | CAILLON Gérard | AS Saint Junien | 87 |
18 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
19 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
20 | PAIN Joël | JPC Lussac | 86 |