DIMANCHE 17 MAI 2015 SECTION MARCHE ST DENIS DE JOUHET |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (11 partants) | |||
1 | ROUSSET Françis | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
2 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
3 | BEAUBRUN Antoine | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | AUBARD Emmanuel | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
5 | FINET Ludovic | Cyclo Bosmie l'Aiguille | 87 |
6 | LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc | CSM Le Pecq | 78 |
7 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
8 | LAURENT Patrick | UC Boussac | 23 |
9 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (22 partants) | |||
1 | MOURIER David | Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
2 | BRASSEUR Jean-Michel | VT Tranzault | 36 |
3 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | DISSAUX Timothé | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
5 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 23 |
6 | PAGET Christophe | Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
7 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande | 36 |
8 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 36 |
9 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fressellinoise | 23 |
10 | FAURE Laurent | EC Felletin-Ussel | 19 |
11 | DUSSOUCHAUD Jean-Paul | EC Felletin-Ussel | 19 |
12 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
13 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 36 |
14 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 36 |
15 | DAGOIS Michel | UC Boussac | 23 |
16 | DEBOUSSET Dominique | VC Gouzon | 23 |
17 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (20 partants) | |||
1 | SOULAS Philippe | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
2 | AUSSOURD David | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
3 | BUSSON Christian | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
4 | LABROT Sébastien | CC Mainsat-Evaux | 23 |
5 | DUCOUX Patrick | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
6 | TRINDADE Jérôme | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
7 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
8 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
9 | CHARLOTON René | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
10 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
11 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
12 | DESFORGES Damien | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
13 | SALAPIC Stéphane | AC St Vaury | 23 |
14 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US La Châtre | 36 |
15 | ROBERT Bertrand | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
16 | AMARTIN Fabrice | UC Aigurande | 36 |
17 | SAMMARTANO Laurent | VC Gouzon | 23 |
CATEGORIE G S (21 partants) | |||
1 | COLLIN Bernard | Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
2 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
3 | BELANGER Adrien | Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
4 | RENAUD Pascal | VC Gouzon | 23 |
5 | BACONNET Christian | UC Domérat-Montluçon | 03 |
6 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | VECCHI Serge | AC Fursac | 23 |
8 | CHATELAIN Philippe | Pédale Combs La Ville | 77 |
9 | LESIMPLE Jean-François | UC Domérat-Montluçon | 03 |
10 | DANDRIEUX Bernard | US Nantiat | 87 |
11 | THESILLAT Yves | US Nantiat | 87 |
12 | BOURY Bernard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
13 | CARENTON Daniel | St Fiel Vitamine | 23 |
14 | REAULT Tony | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
15 | PEPIN Jean | VC Aubusson | 23 |
16 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
17 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vineuil | 36 |
18 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |