DIMANCHE 15 MARS 2015 VC BLANCOIS |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (19 Partants) | |||
1 | BARRY Taylor | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
2 | BAUDET Sébastien | VC Blancois | 36 |
3 | GERBAUD Franck | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | SOHIER Martin | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
5 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
6 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 36 |
7 | DUPONT Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
8 | BERTRAND Françis | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
9 | FEIGNON Florent | AC Luant | 36 |
10 | DAUBIGNE Pascal | VC Blancois | 36 |
11 | LAFORET Jacques | IVP Châtx | 36 |
12 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
13 | FENILLE Christian | EC Felletin-Ussel | 23 |
14 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
15 | LARDEAU Stéphane | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
16 | JAGOREL Christophe | AC Luant | 36 |
17 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois | 36 |
18 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Châtx | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (24 Partants) | |||
1 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande | 36 |
2 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
3 | COURIVEAULT Jérémy | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
4 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton | 36 |
5 | COUERY Pascal | Team Alcoolo vélo | 63 |
6 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | DEMONS Michel | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
8 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
9 | FAURE Laurent | EC Felletin-Ussel | 19 |
10 | BROUARD Eric | AC Luant | 36 |
11 | DISSAUX Timothé | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
12 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
13 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
14 | SEGUIN Françis | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
15 | FORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 36 |
16 | D'AGOSTIN Frédéric | UC Martizay | 36 |
17 | DEMANGE Christophe | Vélophile Naintré | 86 |
18 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 36 |
19 | BRASSEUR Jean-Michel | VT Tranzault | 36 |
20 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 36 |
21 | SERVOUZE Michaël | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (42 Partants) | |||
1 | PIVIN Laurent | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
2 | LANCHAS-GRUCES Thomas | UV Descartes | 37 |
3 | BREGEAT Eric | ASAC Colombier | 86 |
4 | LECLAIRE Jeany | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
5 | MIRABLON Christophe | AC Creusoise | 23 |
6 | BOURSIN Rémy | AC La Motte Rivarennes | 36 |
7 | TRINDADE Jérôme | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
8 | LAFORET Adrien | US Argenton | 36 |
9 | CARVANA Bruno | ASS. Nevoy Sport | 45 |
10 | AUSSOURD David | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
11 | DUGUET Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
12 | LISSOIR Dominique | UV Descartes | 37 |
13 | DECHAUME Bruno | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
14 | GAUDUCHEAU Jean-François | Sud Touraine | 37 |
15 | BOISSIER Philippe | C. Val De Claise | 37 |
16 | GERBEAUD Alexis | AVC Châtx | 36 |
17 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
18 | SABOURIN Antonin | Arthon Randonnées | 36 |
19 | BOUCHENOIRE Jean-Claude | VC Blancois | 36 |
20 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 36 |
21 | PELTIER Jérôme | UC Martizay | 36 |
22 | MARCEL Joël | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
23 | BOUTET Quentin | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
24 | DELBART Stève | IV Passion | 36 |
25 | GENDRE Jean-Marie | VC Blancois | 36 |
26 | MOULENE Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
27 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
28 | SAMMARTANO Laurent | VC Gouzon | 23 |
29 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
30 | MICHENET Olivier | Sud Touraine | 37 |
31 | LOISEL Thierry | VC Blancois | 36 |
32 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
33 | TURPIN Christophe | VTT Tranzault | 36 |
34 | SALAPIC Stéphane | AC St Vaury | 23 |
35 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
36 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | 36 |
37 | GUILLON Noam | VC Blancois | 36 |
38 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (32 Partants) | |||
1 | PICARD Bernard | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
2 | SOULAS Didier | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
3 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
4 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac Les Châteaux | 86 |
5 | PETITE Yves | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
6 | RIFFORT David | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
7 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
8 | ARNAULT Alain | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
9 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
10 | BEAUDOIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
11 | ROY Dominique | SVPBM | 87 |
12 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
13 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
14 | AUGER Gérard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
15 | GRANSAGNE Yvan | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
16 | PERREUR Gérard | VS Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
17 | PELLERIN Alain | VC Vineuil | 36 |
18 | LIMOUZIN Jean-Paul | UC Martizay | 36 |
19 | DIOT Angélique | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
20 | BARON Jean-Michel | AC La Motte Rivarennes | 36 |
21 | GAIGNARD Dominique | Sud Touraine | 37 |
22 | BONNET Jacky | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
23 | REAULT Tony | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
24 | RENAUD Michel | VC Blancois | 36 |
25 | CANTIN Dominique | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
26 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
27 | GEORFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine | 37 |
28 | QUENAULT Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
29 | PAIN Joël | JPC Lussac Les Châteaux | 86 |