DIMANCHE 10 AVRIL
UCDM
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 1ère CATEGORIE - 22 partants
1 BRULHET Baptiste Horizon VTT 03
2 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOSA 18
3 BERNARD Benoit CC Mainsat Evaux 23
4 PORTEJOIE Jacquy VSM 03
5 DUTREILLY Teddy CC Mainsat Evaux 23
6 LEPETIT Sylvain Commentry Cycliste 03
7 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 18
8 BERTIN Arnaud Bellerives Sports Cyclistes 03
9 RAVEYRE Gilles UC St Chély 48
10 FAYOLLE  Cédric VSM 03
11 DENIZOT Valentin Commentry Cycliste 03
12 RICARD Alain ECOSA 03
13 TONNEAU Christophe Horizon VTT 03
14 MAZET Franck ECCV 03
15 AUCOUTURIER Laurent CC Mainsat Evaux 23
16 RODTS Jean Luc Horizon VTT 03
17 BERNARDO Cédric CC Mainsat Evaux 23
2ème catégorie - 28 partants
1 DELARBRE Sébastien CC Mainsat Evaux 23
2 KOZDEBA Patrick Commentry Cycliste 03
3 MERCIER-BERVIALLE Laurent Alcoolo vélo 63
4 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Chateauneuf 18
5 DEROUSSEN Tanguy VT Tranzault 36
6 THEILLERE Patrick Bellerives Sports Cyclistes 03
7 CHORLET Marc UC St Chély 48
8 BARGES Stéphane USPIssoire 63
9 BORDAS Bernard Commentry Cycliste 03
10 DESTREE Jean Pierre UCDM 03
11 GAZUIT Nicolas Commentry Cycliste 03
12 CHASSANG Damien VC Gouzon 23
13 KOZDEBA Jérémy Commentry Cycliste 03
14 JEANNOT Cyril VC la Souterraine 23
15 BARACHET Cyril AC Castelneuvienne 18
16 VERNET Dominique USPIssoire 63
17 BLASCO Philippe Aumance Tronçais 03
18 TOGNI Christophe ECCV 03
19 BACONNET Denis VSM 03
20 DASSAUD Philippe CC Mainsat Evaux 23
21 GUILLAUMIN Jacky AC Trévol 03
22 MOURIER David Commentry Cycliste 03
23 SEVAT Bernard Commentry Cycliste 03
24 SIEURAC Frédéric AC Trévol 03
25 PASSALACQUA Lino VSM 03
3ème catégorie - 34 partants
1 MALLEN Max Commentry Cycliste 03
2 BERGERAT Valentin VSM 03
3 PALLARES Sébastien UV St Eloy 63
4 DESNOUX Antoine Commentry Cycliste 03
5 CHARTIER Loïc VC Aigueperse 63
6 PAGET Paul Commentry Cycliste 03
7 DEROUSSEN Dorian VT Tranzault 36
Grands Sportifs - 28 partants
1 BONIFACE Yannick ACD La Machine 58
2 PANAUD Jacques UCDM 03
3 RENE Bruno VSM 03
4 PINET Simon Commentry Cycliste 03
5 SENOTIER Michel VSM 03
6 LIS Patrick Commentry Cycliste 03
7 PEGUIN Noël MG vélo 03
8 CHASSAGNE Christian UCDM 03
9 GARGOT Gilles Commentry Cycliste 03
10 NICOLAS Didier Bellerives Sports Cyclistes 03
11 BARBOSA Pascal ECCV 03
12 BACONNET Christian UCDM 03
13 DE CASTRO Jérôme UV Saint Eloy 63
14 THOMAS Thierry VSM 03
15 GEORGES Didier Montmarault vélo nature 03
16 PENARD René ECCV 03
17 CASIER Christian Commentry Cycliste 03
18 JOLLY Jean Pierre VS Beaumont 63