DIMANCHE 10 AVRIL 2016
ALLC
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 1ère OUV 2ème Catg - 47 partants
1 FLORESTAN NICOLAS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 1
2 RONDIER Valéry CSLG St Amand Montrond 1
3 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Velo 1
4 BARDARY Pierre CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 1
5 BERNARD OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 1
6 CHIEZE Vincent ALLC 1
7 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 1
8 SOBCZAK Laurent ASPTT Orléans 1
9 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Velo Bourges 1
10 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 1
11 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 1
12 LOISEAU Julien ACBB ISSOUDUN 1
13 VIGNEAU BERNARD UC FOECY 1
14 SOULET Aurélien CC Savigny en Septaine 1
15 TOURETTE Thierry ASPTT Orléans 1
16 BUVAT GUILLAUME AUMANCE TRONCAIS 1
17 COUROUX Alexandre UC Mehun 2
18 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 1
19 VILLAIN Patrick AS Menestreau 2
20 ANDRE DIDIER AC Castelneuvienne 2
21 BLOT Philippe Entente Cyclisme Vierzonnaise 2
22 DUBOIS LUDOVIC MERY ES BOIS 1
23 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT 1
24 BOUCHAUDON Roland Team velo 41 1
25 PRIN GUENON Gilles ASLD  St Doulchard 2
26 OCTON Nicolas US Mereau 2
27 BARDIAU Olivier CD St Eloy de Gy 2
28 FRANCOISE Marc LEVET TT 2
29 CHARBONNIER Olivier AC Castelneuvienne 2
30 CABELLO Franck LEVET TT 2
31 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 1
32 JACQUET Gilles TC Menetou-salon 2
33 HOFSTEDE MARTEN LEVET TT 2
34 VITON Claudy ALLC 2
35 GOURDET Christophe ASLD  St Doulchard 2
36 MARCEL DANIEL ALLC 2
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (50 partants)
1 LAMARRE Antony Union Cosnoise Sportive 58
2 CACCLIN Alain US Mereau 18
3 FOLTIER Aurélien Vélo Club Sancerrois 18
4 LAMARRE Ludovic Union Cosnoise Sportive 58
5 LEGRAND Arnaud Team Vélo 41 41
6 DEZELAK Ferdinand UC MEHUN 18
7 DUBUT FRANCOIS TC Menetou Salon 18
8 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 18
9 JARRY Philippe UC MEHUN 18
10 BONTEMPS David TC Gron 18
11 CAROLI Patrick CSLG St Amand 18
12 MALCOEFFE Grégory CSLG St Amand 18
13 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mecachrome 18
14 MORICE Jean-Jacques ASEA BOURGES 18
15 COURTILLET Guy US Mereau 18
16 RAUSA Dominique Team Vélo 41 41
17 GALLON DANIEL CC Vierzon 18
18 DUMAS Serge CSLG St Amand 18
19 MOREAU Philippe ASEA BOURGES 18
20 LALOUELLE JEROME CC CHTEAUMEILLANT 18
21 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mecachrome 18
22 VANNIER Emmanuel US Mereau 18
23 PERROT Franck UC MEHUN 18
24 THURIOT Jean-Bernard CC Vierzon 18
25 BERNARDET Bruno ALLC 18
26 LEDISEZ Pascal ASLC Mecachrome 18
27 FLEURY Jean Louis Union Cosnoise Sportive 58
28 RENAULT Michel TC Menetou Salon 18
29 MILLET Frédéric ASLC Mecachrome 18
30 COMPAIN Patrice CSLG St Amand 18
31 VARANNES Michel LOCOSPORT VIERZON 18
32 COROT Patrice TC Gron 18
33 FOURNIER Gérard Entente Cyclisme du Cher 18
34 MORIN Luc ASLC Mecachrome 18
35 VERON Mickaël TC Gron 18
36 BROSSE Denis ASLC Mecachrome 18
37 MAURICE Johan MBC Mehun 18
38 GERBAULT Jean-Jacques LOCOSPORT VIERZON 18
39 THURIOT Cédric CC Vierzon 18
40 CHUAT Didier Team Vélo 41 41
41 PETIT Patrick CC Vierzon 18
42 COUROUX Stéphane UC MEHUN 18
CATEGORIE  GS (53 partants)
1 REDHON Eric ASLD  St Doulchard 18
2 CHERANCE Jean Pierre Team Vélo 41 41
3 MONTAGNE Thierry CRAC Touraine 37
4 GIRAUDON Jacques US Mereau 18
5 DUGUET JEAN-MARC CC Vierzon 18
6 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 18
7 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC Castelneuvienne 18
8 PASDELOUP Aurélie AC Gordonienne 18
9 LEMONNIER JEAN-PIERRE ASPTT ORLEANS 45
10 DESSACHY Xavier ASEA BOURGES 18
11 MARTINAT Yves VC Gouzon 23
12 PERRUCHE Jean Paul US Mereau 18
13 GEOFFROY Lionel Sud Touraine Cyclisme Loches 37
14 PEDARD JACKY VC LIGNIEROIS 18
15 GOURDET Anne ASLD  St Doulchard 18
16 SUCHAUD GUY TEAM VELO 41 41
17 TOURETTE Sandrine ASPTT ORLEANS 45
18 COQUELET Serge CC Savigny en Septaine 18
19 DECARY Alain CYCLUNI 18
20 MARTIN Bruno ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
21 MARTY Christophe Orçay Cyclisme 41
22 ROGER Christopher ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
23 PERRONET Christian UC Varennes St Pourcain 3
24 FRANCHET Frédérique US Le Poinconnet 36
25 BIEMMI Gilles US Mereau 18
26 BOUVET Jean Paul CL BLOIS 41
27 BOIN MICHEL VC BEAUMONT BOESSES 45
28 RICHARD Philippe US Mereau 18
29 LEGRAND Jacques Team Vélo 41 41
30 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny en Septaine 18
31 BENARD Michel ASPTT ORLEANS 45
32 CHOLLET MICHEL CC Savigny en Septaine 18
33 MOREAU Henri ASEA BOURGES 18
34 BONHOUR JEAN-YVES VC BEAUMONT BOESSES 45
35 GARNIEL DANIEL VC TOURY 28
36 GIRARD Michel Team Vélo 41 41
37 VILAIN Lydia ASLD  St Doulchard 18
38 BAUDON Jean Pierre Team Vélo 41 41
39 CHOLLET Jean Luc Team Vélo 41 41
40 PELLERIN Alain US Le Poinconnet 36
41 GUERIN Didier ASLD  St Doulchard 18
42 BLOT Oceane Entente Cyclisme Vierzonnaise 18
43 METIVIER Jean-Marie NEVOY Sport 45
44 PATAUD Brigitte VC Sancerrois 18
45 DECARY Delphine CYCLUNI 18
46 LOISEAU Cindy ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
47 CLAUDEL Patrick TC Gron 18
48 PIE Isabelle TC Gron 18