28/03/2016
BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES
PREMIÈRE CATÉGORIE
1 Stefsgen Guillaume AC Trevol
2 Dekaezmaker Romain CC Mainsat Evaux
3 entzmann frédéric martin de veyre
4 chassaing philippe cournon
5 Watier Mickael VS Gerzat
6 Lautard Charles G D or Costelois
7 Bernard thierry BSC
8 Delcourt Alain VS Gerzat
9 Ropiot  Alexis BSC
10 Barbat Jean Luc VS Gerzat
11 Auclair Remi VS Gerzat
12 Jerum Alain UV St Eloy
AB Fondard Guillaume BSC
AB Barges Bruno VC aigueperse
AB Souper Christophe AC Trevol
AB Schwindling Dimitri VS Gerzat
AB Valiergues Eric CS Lussat
AB Fauzadier olivier CS Lussat
AB Radier Pierre Alexis Commentry
AB Durand Eric C Cournon
AB Pasquet Frederic AC Trevol
AB Paget Christophe Commentry
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 Santia Eric C Cournon
2 Raymond Yoan Romya
3 Marchand Eric CC Les Copains d Ambert
4 Dreksler Josef UC Creuzier 
5 De Lamarliere Arnaud Commentry
6 Theillere Patrick BSC
7 Joly Jean Luc Les Copains Ambert
8 Bordas Bernard Commentry
9 dassaud philippe cc mainsat
10 Baconnet Denis vs montluconnais
AB Barges Stephane usp issoire
AB Mancini Georges C Sauxilanges
AB Fondard Thierry Romya
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 Pol gaétan HORIZON VTT
2 Lescure jean jacques asptt st flour
3 Teissedre Hervé St Chely
4 Paget Paul Commentry
5 igonin richard les copains
6 tarade ludovic st eloy
7 BOUQUIER olivier asptt st flour
8 Champagnat Daniel BSC
9 moreau dominique st pourcain
10 Julhes Thierry CS lussat
11 Gatto Pierre Francois BSC
12 ALBERI JACQUES SAUXILANGES
13 Dubois Dominique AS Fourchambault
14 Barsse Remi UV St Eloy
15 conor cédric ucdm
16 grillet benoit st eloy
16 Mouton Sebastien CS lussat
16 Hermet Gerard VC Aigueperse
16 Chartier Loic VC Aigueperse
16 Henould Bernard Amicale Avernes
16 Civade Jerome AC Trevol
16 MARTINS FRANCK UCDM
16 pol franck horizon vtt
16 fouillouse hervé goc42
NP Martin frederic BSC
CATÉGORIE GS
1 Mallen Maxime Commentry
2 Bignon Elie Guidon d or Costelois
3 Legros Jean Louis VC Sauxillanges
4 Subert christian asptt clermont
5 navajas josé eccf
6 Nicolas Didier Bsc
7 Maridet Roland Bsc
8 Barski Alain AC Varen St Pou
9 Boniface Yannick AC decize
10 De Castro Jerome UV St Eloy
11 Vitalis jocelyn vs castel pontin
12 daviau frédéric varennes
13 Alves alexis commentry
14 Radier Christian Commentry
15 Aubague Quentin Bsc
AB Burgues Marc C Cournon
NP Georges didier Montmarault V Nature
NP Lis Patrick Commentry
NP Desmarest jean claude AC decize
NP Peguin Noel M g Velo
NP Audebert Henri vc aigueperse